Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Openingswedstrijd Pupillen'

Prijzen

Mike Berends
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1420 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Kogelstoten   6,69
  • Verspringen   3,69
Tim Duker
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1309 punten
  • 60 meter   10,3
  • Kogelstoten   7,13
  • Verspringen   3,36
Thomas Berends
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1070 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Vortexwerpen   23,05
  • Verspringen   2,96
Celine Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1238 punten
  • 60 meter   10,3
  • Kogelstoten   5,75
  • Verspringen   3,42
Lotte Slomp
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1522 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Kogelstoten   7,26
  • Verspringen   3,75
Inez Spijker
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 730 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • Vortexwerpen   10,23
  • Verspringen   2,46

Hoogtepunten

Tim Duker JPA1 Kogel
  • 7,13
  • Sanne Lahuis MPA2 60m
  • 9,80
  • Job Foget JPB 40m
  • 7,32
  • Lotte Slomp MPA2 60m
  • 9,41
  • Sam Venema MPA1 60m
  • 10,18
  • Valeciano Roffel JPA1 60m
  • 9,99
  • Mike Berends JPA1 60m
  • 9,76
  • Lotte Slomp MPA2 Ver
  • 3,75
  • Mike Berends JPA1 Ver
  • 3,69
  • Lotte Slomp MPA2 Kogel
  • 7,26
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Mike Berends 9,76 6,69 3,69 1420
    2 Tim Duker 10,21 7,13 3,36 1309
    4 Valeciano Roffel 9,99 5,37 3,62 1288
    9 Ate Clobus 10,58 5,53 3,36 1160
    11 Aris Remmerde 11,05 6,29 3,19 1112
    13 Jurgen Jansma 10,67 4,51 3,25 1057
    14 Marc Porte 11,87 5,12 2,70 843
    15 Kyle Inwards 11,19 4,50 2,48 835
    16 Matthijs Dijkstra 11,82 4,46 2,80 822
    17 Daan van der Hoofd 11,80 4,57 2,70 813


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    5 Ryan Krüger 10,34 4,66 3,55 1173
    8 Jesse Kors 10,49 5,51 3,08 1115
    9 Jelmer Rensing 10,75 5,03 2,97 1026


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Job Foget 7,32 4,47 2,85 1076
    6 Stefan Nienhuis 7,95 4,87 2,85 986
    10 Denzel Nieuwenkamp 8,30 4,10 2,72 848
    12 Robin Scheinhardt 8,32 3,28 2,57 750


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
    2 Thomas Berends 7,75 23,05 2,96 1070
    4 Olav Clobus 8,18 15,64 2,19 736
    10 Jentze Reitsma 8,86 8,10 2,02 461
    14 Mats Timmer Lande 12,39 5,99 1,47 74


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Celine Dijkstra 10,21 5,75 3,42 1238
    4 Daniek Hingstman 10,22 4,88 3,29 1154
    6 Sam Venema 10,18 4,71 3,24 1138
    7 Nina Van Halen 10,45 4,31 3,44 1111
    11 Martine Fink 11,25 4,15 2,66 838
    12 Erin Rademaker 11,66 3,68 3,00 822


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Lotte Slomp 9,41 7,26 3,75 1522
    5 Sanne Lahuis 9,80 5,77 3,54 1327
    11 Amber Nijenbrinks 11,13 5,48 3,18 1049
    14 Elisa Hoven 10,95 4,23 2,87 924


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    5 Michelle Timmer 8,17 2,98 2,36 706
    6 Fardau Reitsma 8,31 3,33 2,32 705
    9 Lieke de Jong 8,53 2,71 2,28 610


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexVerPunten totaal
    3 Inez Spijker 7,97 10,23 2,46 730
    6 Evelyn Bekman 8,42 6,25 2,58 593
    8 Lorraine v...er Meulen 7,93 3,81 2,43 574
    9 Lynn Westerkamp 8,54 6,53 2,26 518
    11 Daniek Bousema 8,97 5,45 2,31 439
    12 Suzanne Fink 9,18 6,41 2,17 409
    17 Nesrine Tammes 9,70 4,52 2,00 260