Vereniging 'GAC Hilversum' op 'CK cross'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Max van Groeningen JJC 2000m
  • 7:28,8
  • Max van Craen JJC 2000m
  • 7:38,2
  • Lucile Verburg MPC 1000m
  • 4:45,7
  • Myrte van der Schoot MJD1 2000m
  • 8:16,4
  • Florien van Kesteren MPB 1000m
  • 4:16,9
  • Jet Molkenboer-Jet MPC 1000m
  • 4:21,6
  • Yoram Vriezen JJD2 2000m
  • 7:37,4
  • Helena Kruger MJD2 2000m
  • 8:54,5
  • Tobias van Ee JJC 2000m
  • 7:59,9
  • Fons Borninkhof JPA2 2000m
  • 8:24,3
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Marco Ruijs DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Joost ten Barge 12:52,9 ---
    Martijn de Boer 14:44,4 ---
    Laurens van Loenen DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Max van Groeningen 7:28,8 ---
    Max van Craen 7:38,2 ---
    Tobias van Ee 7:59,9 ---
    Lars Mol 8:18,4 ---
    Jasper van Kesteren 8:22,5 ---
    Bob Voorneveld 8:57,2 ---
    Julius Elbracht 8:59,3 ---
    Stijn Visser 9:08,3 ---
    Jurrian Brouwer 9:12,5 ---
    Tim Buskens 9:13,6 ---
    Roemer van Wijk 9:14,2 ---
    Niels de Boer 9:19,8 ---
    Rob Dankers 10:00,7 ---
    Tom Fontani DNS ---
    Thijmen Hakenkruger DNS ---
    Rijk Stiemer DNS ---
    Koen Duikersloot DNS ---
    Luc Blank DNS ---
    Lucas Knecht DNS ---
    Emiel Breken DNS ---
    Jesse Minnema DNS ---
    Joris van Luyken DNS ---
    Lars Heldring DNS ---
    Sean Moriarty DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Robin Pos 8:04,7 ---
    Lukas Renaud 8:27,9 ---
    Dennis Janssen 8:33,9 ---
    Jente Faber 8:49,5 ---
    Koen van den Hende 9:05,5 ---
    Melle Olthuis 9:44,0 ---
    Splinter Elbracht 9:45,3 ---
    Ivar Pijnenburg 9:51,2 ---
    Lucas van der Haven 10:49,7 ---
    Lucas Man DNS ---
    Dani Suparmono DNS ---
    Rafael Suidhoff DNS ---
    Floris de Jager DNS ---
    Lorenzo Hogendoorn DNS ---
    Rune Bergen DNS ---
    Valentijn de Graaf DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Yoram Vriezen 7:37,4 ---
    Jurre Brouwer 7:55,5 ---
    Jasper Steenvoorden 8:10,2 ---
    David Neidig 8:14,1 ---
    Laurens Jordense 8:17,3 ---
    Bastian Jansma 8:28,3 ---
    Jonas Elzinga 8:47,2 ---
    Miro van Wieringen 9:26,3 ---
    Abel Bakker 9:36,9 ---
    Milan Falentijn 10:01,7 ---
    Flo van Raalte 10:13,8 ---
    Roy van den Kommer 10:15,5 ---
    Onno Krans 11:01,7 ---
    Rinke Niemeijer 11:30,9 ---
    Jesse de Heus 11:31,1 ---
    Yordi Wingelaar 11:45,4 ---
    Yoep van Loenen 11:47,3 ---
    Aron Doehri DNS ---
    Daan van den Hende DNS ---
    Max Veldhuizen DNS ---
    Casper Mur DNS ---
    Lennox Betlem DNS ---
    Merlijn Munneke DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Florian Vriezen 7:59,6 ---
    Tijs Hollander 8:24,5 ---
    Senne Gisius 8:36,3 ---
    Luce Wijma 8:51,5 ---
    Aidan Zorgdrager 8:58,1 ---
    Toon van den Hende 9:34,1 ---
    Robbe Noordanus 9:55,7 ---
    Joey van Wieringen 10:02,9 ---
    Alexander Coonen 10:08,3 ---
    Jesse Cents 10:09,8 ---
    Tibbe Teeuwen 10:18,5 ---
    Casper Sollman 10:24,1 ---
    Quin Spieker 10:31,0 ---
    Arthur Borger 12:17,0 ---
    Dylan Eberhard DNS ---
    Jim Spiering DNS ---
    Jippe van ...ogenbroek DNS ---
    Max Stalenhoef DNS ---
    Maxx Verhoeven DNS ---
    Sandro Voshart DNS ---
    Tristan Laman DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fons Borninkhof 8:24,3 ---
    Thijn Dorrestein 8:32,0 ---
    Daniël va...Brummelen 8:38,4 ---
    Mich Sweep 8:43,4 ---
    Wouter Westeneng 9:15,6 ---
    Hugo Krans 9:23,0 ---
    Ryan Andela 9:28,8 ---
    Kaj van Raalte 9:32,9 ---
    Pieter Kroeze 9:33,3 ---
    David Elzinga 9:34,9 ---
    Mees Munneke 9:39,2 ---
    Teun Pagen 10:01,6 ---
    Fu Shan Lamers 10:09,3 ---
    Sepp Vermeulen 10:13,4 ---
    Thomas van...uttervelt 10:23,6 ---
    Thomas Linnartz 10:48,0 ---
    Merijn Sc...onderbeek 11:12,5 ---
    Gijs de Graaf 11:34,9 ---
    Emmanuel Amaefule DNS ---
    Martijn Bink DNS ---
    Mees van der Meer DNS ---
    Olaf de Vries DNS ---
    Pepijn van Arendonk DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Henry Battle 4:10,9 ---
    Niels Bitter 4:14,7 ---
    Ruben Lagas 4:22,1 ---
    Borre Brouwer 4:24,3 ---
    Tim van der Knaap 4:25,7 ---
    Boris van Zwam 4:26,4 ---
    Daan de Vries 4:31,9 ---
    Marijn Walstra 4:34,0 ---
    Tijmen de Beer 4:44,1 ---
    Simon Egberts 4:51,0 ---
    Jip van Calck 4:52,4 ---
    Bas Wesselink 4:52,9 ---
    Jurre Dijkstra 4:57,6 ---
    Thijs van den Berg 4:59,2 ---
    Bastijn Pel 5:06,1 ---
    Jochem Krans 5:08,1 ---
    Gabriel Klus 5:20,0 ---
    Koen Bader 5:35,0 ---
    Teun van Loenen 5:41,9 ---
    Daniël Westerweel DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Thimo Gisius 4:18,3 ---
    Nout van der Schoot 4:23,3 ---
    Sebastiaan...uttervelt 4:24,0 ---
    Youri van der Linden 4:28,4 ---
    Kealan Steba 4:28,8 ---
    Boudewijn ... den Haak 4:37,7 ---
    Siebe van ...r Weerden 4:56,2 ---
    Joris Kleingeld 4:59,4 ---
    Siebren Verra 5:04,3 ---
    Thomar Neidig 5:05,3 ---
    Hugo Bosman 5:06,1 ---
    Ziggy Groenewoud 5:12,3 ---
    Douwe Sipma 5:16,9 ---
    David Spieker 5:22,9 ---
    Sjaak de Boer 5:24,1 ---
    Milan Zijdel 5:29,6 ---
    Thijmen Moen 6:33,3 ---
    Felipe Verdonschot 6:55,3 ---
    Youri van der Linden DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Florian van Wijchen 4:22,2 ---
    Thijmen van Wijchen 4:32,2 ---
    Flint Woolfitt 4:56,2 ---
    Gavin Hulsman 5:03,1 ---
    Maarten de Vries 5:05,7 ---
    Anton Verweij 5:09,4 ---
    Roan Snel 5:18,7 ---
    Rick van Harn 5:20,6 ---
    Luke van den Berg 5:31,2 ---
    Joep Deiman 6:55,8 ---
    Ben Kolman DNS ---
    Thijmen Middag DNS ---


    Jongens Verstandelijke Beperking Junioren - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Timo Vos DNS ---
    Thomas Dissevelt DNS ---


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Nick van Tol 10:13,6 ---
    Jelle Jansen 10:18,2 ---
    Bart van Manen 10:20,0 ---
    Michiel Stiemer 11:07,4 ---
    Remco Hoetmer 11:41,9 ---
    Melle Albada DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Evelien Hooijman DNF ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Maaike Verstege 12:37,9 ---
    Eden Göbbels 13:09,3 ---
    Sophie Martens DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jolente Bleijs 8:08,9 ---
    Pien Scheer 8:21,2 ---
    Mette Oosterink 8:44,1 ---
    Babet Tabak 8:56,1 ---
    Ilse Hengeveld 9:11,0 ---
    Merel Kanters 10:04,3 ---
    Alessandra Viola DNS ---
    Amélie Zoetemeyer DNS ---
    Chelsea Hughes DNS ---
    Ella Keijser DNS ---
    Isa van Vliet DNS ---
    Julia Baaij DNS ---
    Levi Krol DNS ---
    Mika van d...esthuyzen DNS ---
    Roxy Standaert DNS ---
    Sterre Renner DNS ---
    Vera Labrujere DNS ---
    Xanthe Buruma DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Myrte van der Schoot 8:16,4 ---
    Mila Nijsse 8:53,6 ---
    Roos Wortel 8:56,0 ---
    Minte Mentrop 9:20,6 ---
    Rikkie Bosman 9:35,4 ---
    Sophie Brouwer 9:49,8 ---
    Jildou Smit 9:51,9 ---
    Hassanatou Barry 9:58,9 ---
    Marit van der Vliet 10:42,5 ---
    Sterre de Beer 10:55,7 ---
    Mare Lei DNS ---
    Meike Bakker DNS ---
    Samantha Westerweel DNS ---
    Elisa van der Linden DNS ---
    Eva Schwencke DNS ---
    Frederique van Dijk DNS ---
    Masja Wilders DNS ---
    Mila van Schie DNS ---
    Nathalie Sloof DNS ---
    Nynke Lei DNS ---
    Eva Kok DNS ---
    Zoe Zeedijk DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Helena Kruger 8:54,5 ---
    Isa Nijkamp 10:06,4 ---
    Sacha Dekker 10:16,3 ---
    Meintje Glimmerveen 10:17,1 ---
    Eva van Kampen 10:22,5 ---
    Eva Huis in 't Veld 11:08,0 ---
    Rheya Siombos 11:43,8 ---
    Wicky Hulselmans DNS ---
    Charlotte Kooiman DNS ---
    Flore Scheidt DNS ---
    Isabelle Loewy DNS ---
    Jamie Helmonds DNS ---
    Lara van Beusekom DNS ---
    Marieke Buskens DNS ---
    Maud Snel DNS ---
    Merle Mijnhout DNS ---
    Moorle Slager DNS ---
    Rejanne Cruts DNS ---
    Sarah Breken DNS ---
    Sophie Romagnoli DNS ---
    Tamara van Hoeksel DNS ---
    Marit Dijkstra DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sophie van...er Schoot 8:37,8 ---
    Lotte Pos 9:00,8 ---
    Emmelie Pos 9:02,9 ---
    Jiska Welp 9:16,7 ---
    Paula Kliphuis 9:31,6 ---
    Iris Mackaaij 10:04,6 ---
    Mingxia Oppers 10:07,0 ---
    Amber van ...r Straten 10:11,4 ---
    Mana Messing 10:19,8 ---
    Janneke Wattel 10:27,4 ---
    Elin Doorduijn 10:48,5 ---
    Tess Janssen 10:49,4 ---
    Marjolein ...chelfhout 10:53,1 ---
    Hannah Nijkamp 10:54,1 ---
    Dinisha Overvliet 11:00,7 ---
    Nouhou Barry 11:37,4 ---
    Marit Roosendaal 11:38,1 ---
    Pien Putter 12:56,7 ---
    Amal Hajji DNS ---
    Amélie Kooiman DNS ---
    Yentl Pool DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lianne Wuring 8:32,6 ---
    Maaike van Kesteren 9:11,8 ---
    Tara Zorgdrager 9:17,7 ---
    Lucca Vos 9:19,1 ---
    Zoë Vos 9:36,8 ---
    Isabel Fennebeumer 9:40,5 ---
    Manon Greeve 9:56,5 ---
    Marjolein Padt 9:58,4 ---
    Sienna Poels 10:03,2 ---
    Leonie Smid 10:18,1 ---
    Roos Kanters 10:22,1 ---
    Carlijn Koster 10:39,0 ---
    Marit Jansma 10:55,7 ---
    Rozemarijn de Bruin 11:00,0 ---
    Babette Bakker DNS ---
    Eva van Groeningen DNS ---
    Marie Kooiman DNS ---
    Meis Huibers DNS ---
    Nine de Vries DNS ---
    Senne Wijma DNS ---
    Sigrid Mur DNS ---
    Sophie Voschezang DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Florien van Kesteren 4:16,9 ---
    Julia Velt 4:20,3 ---
    Inte van Kralingen 4:28,5 ---
    Tess Wuring 4:40,5 ---
    Ivanka Majoor 4:52,8 ---
    Fleur Sleeman 4:54,9 ---
    Anna-Sophi...der Haven 5:02,2 ---
    Lize Aben 5:08,8 ---
    Auk Witsenburg 5:09,9 ---
    Karlijn Greeve 5:20,4 ---
    Senne Wierenga 5:31,6 ---
    Saar Fortuin 5:39,5 ---
    Liselotte Struik 5:41,3 ---
    Eline de Vries 5:44,7 ---
    Kimmi Berg 5:48,3 ---
    An Ge Lamers 5:49,3 ---
    Jasmijn van Winsen 5:51,4 ---
    Anna van den Burg DNS ---
    Claire Voschezang DNS ---
    Loes van der Linden DNS ---
    Sylke Faber DNS ---
    Ceciel Vos DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jet Molkenboer-Jet 4:21,6 ---
    Lucile Verburg 4:45,7 ---
    Kate Nijs-Kate 5:03,1 ---
    Fay Spier 5:10,6 ---
    Jente Vroon 5:13,1 ---
    Jente Meertens 5:24,7 ---
    Carmen van Soest 5:25,4 ---
    Milou van 't Hof 5:34,3 ---
    Sophie Harms 5:36,6 ---
    Evie Jurgens 5:38,3 ---
    Rozemarijn...chelfhout 5:39,1 ---
    Anouk Dekker 5:41,6 ---
    Sophie Battle 5:43,8 ---
    Brechtje Hoekstra 5:44,8 ---
    Sara Bink 5:46,2 ---
    Anouk Lucassen 5:47,3 ---
    Caroline Peters 5:57,5 ---
    Frederique...Brederode 5:58,7 ---
    Bridget Borger 6:37,0 ---
    Lisanne Mellenbergh 6:57,5 ---
    Loïcq Koutstaal 7:28,2 ---
    Anna Kamphuis DNS ---
    Noor Cents DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Maaike van Klei 4:44,4 ---
    Fay Janssen 4:48,5 ---
    Merle Brocks 4:51,9 ---
    Nienke Smit 4:55,0 ---
    Cheyenne van den Bos 4:59,3 ---
    Jinthe van Loon 5:07,1 ---
    Meja Doorduijn 5:11,2 ---
    Sarah van Wieringen 5:30,8 ---
    Kiki Spier 5:35,0 ---
    Samar Hajji 5:36,8 ---
    Jasmijn van 't Hof 5:39,1 ---
    Ilja van Maanen DNS ---
    Julie van de Laar DNS ---
    Stine Welp-Stine DNS ---
    Emma van Straalen DNS ---


    Meisjes Verstandelijke Beperking Junioren - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Myrthe Hersbach DNS ---