Vereniging 'AV Gouda' op 'Openingswedstrijd AV Gouda'

Prijzen

Jochem van den Berg
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1383 punten
  • 60 meter   11,0
  • 1000 meter   4:10,5
  • Kogelstoten   5,46
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Jelle Hoeks
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1277 punten
  • 60 meter   11,0
  • 1000 meter   4:09,6
  • Kogelstoten   3,79
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Naut Carol
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1813 punten
  • 60 meter   10,3
  • 1000 meter   3:49,3
  • Kogelstoten   7,28
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Ravi ter Hennepe
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1447 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • 1000 meter   4:20,2
  • Vortexwerpen   18,89
  • Verspringen   3,10
Luuk de Haan
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1358 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • 1000 meter   4:27,7
  • Vortexwerpen   19,33
  • Verspringen   3,20
Jorne Stieltjes
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1013 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • 600 meter   2:31,7
  • Vortexwerpen   11,54
  • Verspringen   2,38
Valencio Maturbongs
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 895 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • 600 meter   2:51,7
  • Vortexwerpen   14,55
  • Verspringen   2,38
Olger van Husen
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 554 punten
  • 40 meter   9,5
  • 600 meter   2:53,6
  • Vortexwerpen   9,41
  • Verspringen   2,16
Duco Vos
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 532 punten
  • 40 meter   9,3
  • 600 meter   3:35,6
  • Vortexwerpen   13,65
  • Verspringen   2,12
Bram de Haan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 338 punten
  • 40 meter   9,9
  • 600 meter   2:52,2
  • Vortexwerpen   5,62
  • Verspringen   1,73
Lucas de Ronde
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 301 punten
  • 40 meter   10,0
  • 600 meter   DNF
  • Vortexwerpen   6,86
  • Verspringen   2,04
Renske de Wilde
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1417 punten
  • 60 meter   10,6
  • 1000 meter   4:14,7
  • Kogelstoten   4,77
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Sofie Geuting
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1253 punten
  • 60 meter   10,9
  • 1000 meter   4:40,3
  • Kogelstoten   4,46
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Femke Moelker
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1631 punten
  • 60 meter   10,5
  • 1000 meter   4:13,1
  • Kogelstoten   6,70
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Suzanne Moons
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1616 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • 1000 meter   4:26,9
  • Kogelstoten   6,31
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Tinka Klatten
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1557 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • 1000 meter   4:42,6
  • Kogelstoten   7,32
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Sam Lopes Galina Fortes
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1525 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • 1000 meter   4:11,4
  • Vortexwerpen   19,50
  • Verspringen   3,30
Isa Hammer
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 958 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • 1000 meter   5:08,1
  • Vortexwerpen   9,50
  • Verspringen   2,86
Guusje van Oosten
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 918 punten
  • 40 meter   8,3
  • 1000 meter   5:01,4
  • Vortexwerpen   12,48
  • Verspringen   2,53
Lois van der Zanden
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1098 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • 600 meter   2:32,2
  • Vortexwerpen   15,39
  • Verspringen   2,58
Sara Liebrechts
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1003 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • 600 meter   2:38,9
  • Vortexwerpen   11,24
  • Verspringen   2,83
Anna Blok
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 997 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • 600 meter   2:37,3
  • Vortexwerpen   10,01
  • Verspringen   2,82
Emma Wissing
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 641 punten
  • 40 meter   8,6
  • 600 meter   2:50,5
  • Vortexwerpen   7,57
  • Verspringen   2,10

Hoogtepunten

Tinka Klatten MPA2 Kogel
  • 7,32
  • Tobias Henze JPB 40m
  • 7,31
  • Femke Moelker MPA2 Kogel
  • 6,70
  • Naut Carol JPA2 Kogel
  • 7,28
  • Luca Menken JPA2 60m
  • 10,05
  • Tinka Klatten MPA2 60m
  • 9,92
  • Sam Lopes Galina Fortes MPB 40m
  • 7,37
  • Suzanne Moons MPA2 60m
  • 9,78
  • Ravi ter Hennepe JPB 40m
  • 7,33
  • Arjuno Orsini JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,20
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jochem Ribberink 12,56 +1.0 m/s---
    Daniel Maring 16,40 +1.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Liam Rietbroek 3:14,64 ---
    Indigo Tjan DNS ---
    Daniel Maring DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Liam Rietbroek 20,76 +2.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jochem Ribberink 34,12 ---
    Bart ten Bergen 19,90 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bent Braker 33,78 ---
    Bart ten Bergen 18,90 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jochem Ribberink 1,50 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Liam Rietbroek 4,66 ---
    Daniel Maring 4,30 ---
    Indigo Tjan DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Mika Verboom 11,79 +0.0 m/s---
    Wester de Groot 11,96 +0.0 m/s---
    Ewan ter Hennepe 12,04 +0.0 m/s---
    Pepeijn Nieuwveld 12,20 +1.8 m/s---
    Jesse Perera 12,22 +0.0 m/s---
    Sven Teekens 12,44 +2.0 m/s---
    Jurre van Oosten 12,76 +1.8 m/s---
    Hugo Habraken 12,87 +2.0 m/s---
    Boris van Drie 13,03 +2.0 m/s---
    Sander de Lange 13,22 +1.8 m/s---
    Ywan Holkema 13,28 +2.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sven Teekens 3:16,69 ---
    Sjoerd Peeters 3:36,29 ---
    Hugo Habraken 3:44,09 ---
    Boris van den Burg DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Bart Veltman 13,36 +2.2 m/s13,60
    Wester de Groot 18,05 +2.2 m/s---
    Hugo Habraken 18,42 +1.1 m/s---
    Pepeijn Nieuwveld 18,58 +1.1 m/s---
    Jesse Perera DNF ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sjoerd Peeters 19,62 ---
    Mika Verboom 19,47 ---
    Robbin Hoogendoorn 18,73 ---
    Ewan ter Hennepe 15,28 ---
    Lucas Kreuk 14,25 ---
    Boris van Drie 12,37 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Mika Verboom 8,38 ---
    Jurre van Oosten 6,47 ---
    Robbin Hoogendoorn 6,36 ---
    Sven Teekens 5,99 ---
    Boris van Drie 4,44 ---
    Boris van den Burg 4,15 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bart Veltman 29,55 26,38
    Sjoerd Peeters 18,26 ---
    Robbin Hoogendoorn 13,92 ---
    Sander de Lange 12,04 ---
    Lucas Kreuk 11,25 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bart Veltman 1,45 1,35
    Ewan ter Hennepe 1,25 ---
    Pepeijn Nieuwveld 1,20 ---
    Wester de Groot 1,20 ---
    Ywan Holkema 1,20 ---
    Jesse Perera 1,15 ---
    Lucas Kreuk 1,10 ---
    Sander de Lange 1,10 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Polsstokverspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jurre van Oosten 4,23 ---
    Ywan Holkema 4,09 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Jochem van den Berg 11,00 4:10,42 5,46 0,95 1383
    3 Jelle Hoeks 10,93 4:09,58 3,79 0,95 1277
    4 Loic Bianchi 10,71 4:59,19 4,31 0,85 1088
    6 Samuel Verwaal 11,43 5:06,72 4,70 0,75 929


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Naut Carol 10,21 3:49,30 7,28 1,10 1813
    4 Luca Menken 10,05 4:04,91 6,83 1,00 1660
    5 Jorn Eerland 10,50 3:54,79 5,09 1,05 1571
    6 Thom de Weger 10,32 4:14,24 5,78 1,05 1551
    7 Arjuno Orsini 10,94 4:30,40 5,65 1,20 1504
    8 Heiko Ribberink 10,87 3:59,52 5,76 0,95 1469
    9 Christiaan Stuut 10,24 4:57,08 5,36 1,10 1416
    10 Bessel Withoos 10,70 4:46,44 5,24 1,10 1378
    11 Allard de Laat 11,31 4:35,38 5,24 1,10 1340
    12 Raúl de Ruiter 10,92 4:43,92 5,72 0,95 1279
    13 Sven Blok 11,35 4:34,16 4,40 1,05 1244
    14 Mats van Husen 11,26 4:33,31 4,65 0,85 1129


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Ravi ter Hennepe 7,33 4:20,15 18,89 3,10 1447
    3 Luuk de Haan 7,78 4:27,63 19,33 3,20 1358
    4 Tobias Henze 7,31 4:15,56 11,39 2,63 1254
    5 Bart Moelker 7,88 4:40,47 14,97 2,88 1162
    6 Luuk Schoonman 7,98 4:21,07 9,44 3,08 1158
    8 Kay van Oosten 8,01 4:36,69 13,30 2,43 1036
    9 Gideon Kreuk 8,14 4:31,12 13,74 2,33 1021
    10 Xander Broer 8,55 5:01,30 16,74 2,48 935
    11 Hidde van Leusen 7,97 5:19,23 10,62 2,80 934
    12 Steijn van Eijk 8,25 4:54,43 10,53 2,41 882
    13 Sjoerd Mikkers 8,24 4:48,90 10,11 2,33 877
    14 Sasha Ouwerkerk DNS 4:18,72 11,85 2,61 759
    15 Martijn de Bruijn 9,15 DNS 6,35 2,18 414


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Jorne Stieltjes 7,81 2:31,69 11,54 2,38 1013
    2 Valencio Maturbongs 8,09 2:51,67 14,55 2,38 895
    3 Olger van Husen 9,45 2:53,59 9,41 2,16 554
    4 Moritz Pool 9,53 2:55,15 9,24 2,01 501
    5 Mels van Ommen 8,85 2:43,71 4,86 1,59 464


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Duco Vos 9,29 3:35,52 13,65 2,12 532
    2 Bram de Haan 9,87 2:52,20 5,62 1,73 338
    3 Lucas de Ronde 9,96 DNF 6,86 2,04 301
    4 Quinten Karssen 9,94 3:10,06 5,65 1,69 234


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Chantal Kruit 11,25 +1.8 m/s---
    Kim Lavrijsen 11,39 +0.0 m/s---
    Mette Pols 11,48 +2.0 m/s---
    Precilla Wensveen 12,55 +2.0 m/s---
    Floor Tetelepta DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fabienne Buijs 3:33,49 ---
    Judith van Vugt 3:53,89 ---
    Kim Lavrijsen 3:54,26 ---
    Floor Tetelepta DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Chantal Kruit 14,65 +2.2 m/s---
    Kim Lavrijsen 15,39 +1.1 m/s---
    Fabienne Buijs 16,34 +1.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jazmin Tjong-Ayong 25,57 ---
    Fabienne Buijs 21,22 ---
    Inass Skouli 13,23 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jazmin Tjong-Ayong 9,12 ---
    Chantal Kruit 8,66 ---
    Precilla Wensveen 7,40 ---
    Inass Skouli 5,98 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Judith van Vugt 17,43 ---
    Precilla Wensveen 16,71 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Mette Pols 4,18 ---
    Jazmin Tjong-Ayong DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Sacha Goedhart 9,14 +0.9 m/s8,94
    Anika Smits 9,45 +0.9 m/s---
    Fleur van Leersum 9,63 +1.2 m/s---
    Alyssa Folles 9,66 +0.9 m/s---
    Hanna Chomiuk 9,84 +0.9 m/s---
    Isabel van Steenwijk 9,87 +1.2 m/s---
    Rianne Buijs 10,04 +1.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Alyssa Folles 3:33,48 ---
    Anika Smits 3:42,41 ---
    Dagmar van...hoonhoven 3:52,04 ---
    Isabel van Steenwijk 3:58,12 ---
    Rianne Buijs 3:58,67 ---
    Kate van Elswijk 4:25,05 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Sacha Goedhart 12,93 +1.4 m/s11,37
    Isabel van Steenwijk 13,98 +1.4 m/s---
    Pien van Berk 14,06 +1.4 m/s12,14


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Dieuwertje Janssen 21,24 ---
    Kate van Elswijk 13,46 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Dieuwertje Janssen 8,92 ---
    Anika Smits 6,91 ---
    Fleur van Leersum 6,25 ---
    Dagmar van...hoonhoven 5,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Dieuwertje Janssen 22,43 ---
    Hanna Chomiuk 13,07 ---
    Yana Woutersen 12,67 ---
    Rianne Buijs 11,64 ---
    Fleur van Leersum 11,11 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sacha Goedhart 1,35 1,46
    Pien van Berk 1,35 1,35
    Alyssa Folles 1,30 ---
    Hanna Chomiuk 1,20 ---
    Dagmar van...hoonhoven 1,10 ---
    Yana Woutersen 1,05 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Polsstokverspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Pien van Berk 4,88 ---
    Yana Woutersen 4,27 ---
    Kate van Elswijk 4,04 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Renske de Wilde 10,53 4:14,63 4,77 1,00 1417
    3 Sofie Geuting 10,84 4:40,21 4,46 1,00 1253
    4 Rixt Spijksma 10,46 4:25,52 3,83 0,90 1239
    5 Tess van Elswijk 11,32 4:18,65 4,17 0,85 1145
    6 Puck van der Wolf 10,32 4:37,08 2,79 0,90 1128
    7 Anna Kooij 11,13 4:45,71 3,71 0,95 1105
    8 Sarah van Schaick 11,01 5:10,45 3,72 0,95 1044
    9 Cathleen van Esterik 11,11 4:22,19 2,38 0,85 1004
    10 Soukaina Chaoui 11,96 5:12,50 3,43 0,75 757


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Femke Moelker 10,45 4:13,04 6,70 1,10 1631
    2 Suzanne Moons 9,78 4:26,87 6,31 1,05 1616
    3 Tinka Klatten 9,92 4:42,52 7,32 1,00 1557
    4 Nicky Post 10,35 4:22,20 4,83 1,05 1452
    5 Bente van der Westen 10,78 4:29,87 5,43 1,05 1403
    6 Marit Slingerland DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Sam Lopes...na Fortes 7,37 4:11,35 19,50 3,30 1525
    2 Isa Hammer 7,95 5:08,04 9,50 2,86 958
    3 Guusje van Oosten 8,26 5:01,38 12,48 2,53 918
    4 Fenne van der Horst 8,49 5:10,09 7,73 2,66 788
    5 Suzanne Middelkoop 8,17 5:50,78 11,57 2,45 771


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Lois van der Zanden 7,91 2:32,16 15,39 2,58 1098
    2 Sara Liebrechts 8,08 2:38,82 11,24 2,83 1003
    3 Anna Blok 8,03 2:37,22 10,01 2,82 997
    4 Femke Kooy 7,96 3:03,62 10,43 2,15 736
    6 Lotte Karssen 8,76 2:49,25 9,50 2,16 668
    7 Giamingga Orsini 8,02 3:06,45 7,68 2,17 658
    8 Tessa Bronswijk 9,05 2:49,90 6,70 2,29 590
    9 Marie van Bueren 9,16 2:55,98 7,30 2,34 566
    10 Hanna Hashem 8,65 2:58,70 6,50 2,05 545


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    2 Emma Wissing 8,54 2:50,44 7,57 2,10 641