Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'CD Evening Games - Wedstrijd 2'

Prijzen

Joost van Deudekom
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 2264 punten
  • 1000 meter   3:29,9
  • 100 meter horden   15,1
  • Kogelstoten 4 kilogram   10,96
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Twan Deumers
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1697 punten
  • 1000 meter   3:14,0
  • 80 meter horden   16,7
  • Kogelstoten 3 kilogram   7,32
  • Verspringen   4,11
Anna Roelofs
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 1514 punten
  • 1000 meter   DNS
  • 80 meter horden (76cm)   12,5
  • Discuswerpen 1 kilogram   19,18
  • Verspringen   4,79

Hoogtepunten

Anna Roelofs MJC2 Ver
  • 4,79
  • Joost van Deudekom JJC2 100mH
  • 15,10
  • Inez Bouwen MJC2 80mH
  • 13,54
  • Twan Deumers JJD2 1000m
  • 3:13,99
  • Afra Jiya MJC1 Ver
  • 4,91
  • Anna Roelofs MJC2 80mH
  • 12,48
  • Sebastiaan Bonte JJD2 Kogel
  • 12,94
  • Sienna Klous MJC2 Ver
  • 4,71
  • Joost van Deudekom JJC2 Kogel
  • 10,96
  • Fabian Pusceddu JJC2 1000m
  • 2:52,12
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m100mHKogelHoogPunten totaal
    23 Sam van Dijk DNS 22,15 9,10 1,40 1276
    24 Jarno Betlem DNS 20,05 6,69 1,25 1134
    26 Bram Klap DNS DNS 8,15 1,35 928


    Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m100mHKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Joost van Deudekom 3:29,81 15,10 10,96 1,35 2264
    15 Wessel Aertssen DNS 22,43 NM 1,40 785
    16 Fabian Pusceddu 2:52,12 DNS NM NM 770


    Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHKogelVerPunten totaal
    17 Jesse Loo...n de Jong 3:33,91 DNS 5,13 3,92 1108
    19 Jelle Müller DNS 16,68 7,16 4,08 1089
    31 Wesley Beentjes DNS NM DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHKogelVerPunten totaal
    3 Twan Deumers 3:13,99 16,61 7,32 4,11 1697
    7 Arend Plomp 3:24,46 16,05 5,62 3,62 1462
    10 Kalle Veldhuisen DNS 17,15 7,02 3,89 1013
    19 Sebastiaan Bonte DNS DNS 12,94 DNS 655
    22 Nout Heine DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Isaac Kammeron DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHDiscusVerPunten totaal
    9 Charon Lak 3:44,62 17,53 17,91 4,18 1343
    12 Tosca van der Flier DNS 13,97 17,21 4,34 1230
    17 Mila Kneefel 3:47,20 16,80 11,73 3,52 1106
    20 Fabiënne Müller DNS 15,77 21,44 3,81 1056
    26 Afra Jiya DNS DNS 17,11 4,91 854
    29 Karin Mollee DNS 17,98 15,24 3,30 692
    33 Samantha Frinking DNS DNS 13,04 NM 163


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHDiscusVerPunten totaal
    3 Anna Roelofs DNS 12,48 19,18 4,79 1514
    5 Sienna Klous DNS 13,87 24,22 4,71 1444
    6 Simone Winter DNS 13,70 22,56 4,46 1379
    7 Anouk Haverkort DNS 13,57 21,27 4,30 1337
    9 Inez Bouwen DNS 13,54 17,15 4,56 1315
    19 Lisa Bruintjes DNS DNS 16,41 4,02 659


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m60mHSpeerPolshoogPunten totaal
    11 Valerie Hagnauer 3:42,46 13,97 14,19 DNS 820
    22 Loes Winter DNS 13,34 13,59 DNS 447
    24 Estella Verwiel DNS 18,20 8,50 DNS 59
    25 Bella Bar...solorzano DNS DNS NM DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m60mHSpeerPolshoogPunten totaal
    27 Raisa Diehl DNS DNS 12,99 DNS 176
    28 Nadia Lensen DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    28 Jill Petra DNS DNS DNS DNS 0