Vereniging 'DEM' op 'CD Evening Games - Wedstrijd 2'

Prijzen

Jelle Schaap
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 2278 punten
  • 1000 meter   3:21,3
  • 100 meter horden   17,2
  • Kogelstoten 4 kilogram   9,49
  • Hoogspringen   1,60
Dylan Langeveld
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 2638 punten
  • 1000 meter   2:52,5
  • 100 meter horden   16,8
  • Kogelstoten 4 kilogram   12,44
  • Hoogspringen   1,55

Hoogtepunten

Ramona de Boer MJC1 80mH
  • 15,01
  • Dylan Langeveld JJC2 Kogel
  • 12,44
  • Dylan Langeveld JJC2 1000m
  • 2:52,50
  • Danique Schram MJD1 1000m
  • 3:35,54
  • Dylan Langeveld JJC2 Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Jelle Schaap JJC1 Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Harm Janssens JJC1 Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Eline Brouwer MJD1 60mH
  • 11,02
  • Zoë Lammertink MJD1 1000m
  • 3:41,99
  • Femke Janssen MJC2 Ver
  • 4,10
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m100mHKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Jelle Schaap 3:21,22 17,19 9,49 1,60 2278
    5 Harm Janssens 3:34,22 16,97 7,26 1,55 2054
    21 Joran van der Stoep 4:04,10 21,87 5,37 1,35 1329


    Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m100mHKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Dylan Langeveld 2:52,50 16,73 12,44 1,55 2638
    4 Mats Beentjes 3:30,49 17,91 8,79 1,45 2011
    9 Michiel va...der Groen 3:13,31 21,27 6,90 1,40 1791
    19 Timo van der Stoep DNS DNS NM NM 0


    Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Dennis Schaap 3:45,24 15,79 6,16 3,90 1445
    11 Kevin Koeckhoven 4:02,13 16,91 5,97 3,47 1186
    14 Tobias Janssens DNS 15,89 6,78 4,17 1139
    20 Luuk Kooij 4:15,36 18,09 5,17 3,60 1032
    24 Merijn Rober 4:15,48 17,70 4,82 3,27 964
    29 Guus Streuer 4:24,43 23,56 3,98 2,66 526


    Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHKogelVerPunten totaal
    5 Noa Struyve 3:42,27 15,28 6,89 4,07 1578
    13 Milo Schagen DNS 16,96 5,06 3,99 923
    16 Duncan van Ling 4:36,83 DNS 6,22 3,62 823


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHDiscusVerPunten totaal
    10 Deborah Leguit 3:48,65 15,52 13,51 3,84 1293
    11 Ramona de Boer 4:17,57 15,01 17,26 3,77 1263
    21 Nadia Willemse DNS 15,42 20,40 3,75 1051
    34 Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DNS DNS DNS NM 0


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHDiscusVerPunten totaal
    20 Femke Janssen DNS DNS 14,41 4,10 632


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m60mHSpeerPolshoogPunten totaal
    4 Zoë Lammertink 3:41,99 12,83 18,67 DNS 1005
    9 Eline Brouwer 4:02,76 11,02 11,53 DNS 922
    14 Silke de Haas 4:13,82 12,43 13,19 DNS 767
    16 Lisa Renkema 4:12,40 11,93 9,89 DNS 738
    18 Danique Schram 3:35,54 DNF 16,13 DNS 692
    25 Lynn van der Meij DNS DNS NM DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m60mHSpeerPolshoogPunten totaal
    12 Danique Visser 3:57,14 12,25 13,12 DNS 859
    18 Saravan de...der Geest 4:29,01 13,57 14,99 DNS 651
    25 Mirte Janssen 4:25,28 DNS 10,78 DNS 326
    28 Marit Kamp DNS DNS DNS DNS 0