Vereniging 'DEM' op 'Clubkampioenschappen'

Prijzen

Alexander Soethout
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogelsl - 20,95
Rico Ronde
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 4 punten
  • 100 meter   13,6
  • Discuswerpen   16,57
  • Speerwerpen   15,88
  • Verspringen   5,13
Mees Tuijn
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 1897 punten
  • 100 meter   13,6
  • 300 meter horden   48,7
  • Discuswerpen   16,48
  • Verspringen   4,56
Joran van der Stoep
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 1409 punten
  • 100 meter   15,1
  • 300 meter horden   55,1
  • Discuswerpen   17,55
  • Verspringen   3,72
Duuk Rozing
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 1395 punten
  • 100 meter   15,1
  • 300 meter horden   56,8
  • Discuswerpen   16,37
  • Verspringen   3,96
Mats Beentjes
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 2223 punten
  • 100 meter   13,6
  • 300 meter horden   48,5
  • Discuswerpen   28,57
  • Verspringen   5,08
Michiel van der Groen
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 2219 punten
  • 100 meter   12,9
  • 300 meter horden   47,2
  • Discuswerpen   22,55
  • Verspringen   4,89
Timo van der Stoep
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 2022 punten
  • 100 meter   13,0
  • 300 meter horden   49,0
  • Discuswerpen   20,32
  • Verspringen   4,46
Dylan Langeveld
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Kogelsl - 27,87
Mats Beentjes
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Kogelsl - 23,23
Kevin Koeckhoven
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1482 punten
  • 80 meter   11,7
  • 600 meter   2:02,3
  • Discuswerpen   12,04
  • Verspringen   4,24
Luuk Kooij
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1191 punten
  • 80 meter   12,5
  • 600 meter   2:09,3
  • Discuswerpen   9,42
  • Verspringen   4,00
Merijn Rober
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1074 punten
  • 80 meter   12,5
  • 600 meter   2:20,4
  • Discuswerpen   14,03
  • Verspringen   3,34
Noa Struyve
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1862 punten
  • 80 meter   10,8
  • 600 meter   1:56,1
  • Discuswerpen   17,31
  • Verspringen   4,53
Milo Schagen
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1224 punten
  • 80 meter   12,1
  • 600 meter   2:19,3
  • Discuswerpen   11,39
  • Verspringen   4,10
Duncan van Ling
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1120 punten
  • 80 meter   13,3
  • 600 meter   2:27,8
  • Discuswerpen   21,44
  • Verspringen   3,58
Sam van der Aar
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1988 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • 600 meter   2:06,1
  • Kogelstoten   9,16
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Boris Borgmann
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1929 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • 600 meter   2:06,3
  • Kogelstoten   7,51
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Jibbe Boonacker
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1614 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • 600 meter   2:20,1
  • Kogelstoten   5,45
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Kris Linsen
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 2016 punten
  • 60 meter   8,8
  • 600 meter   2:11,2
  • Kogelstoten   6,97
  • Verspringen   3,91
Damian Paap
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1894 punten
  • 60 meter   8,9
  • 600 meter   2:18,3
  • Kogelstoten   5,57
  • Verspringen   4,13
Koen Rosendaal
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1690 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • 600 meter   2:14,3
  • Kogelstoten   6,70
  • Verspringen   3,42
Mik Commandeur
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1255 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • Balwerpen   23,08
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Niek Vellema
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1223 punten
  • 40 meter   6,9
  • Balwerpen   17,85
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Alex de Best
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1106 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • Balwerpen   16,38
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Sam van Ooijen
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1600 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • 600 meter   2:20,2
  • Balwerpen   31,65
  • Verspringen   3,13
Wouter Janssen
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1564 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • 600 meter   2:19,1
  • Balwerpen   25,48
  • Verspringen   3,07
Hugo Kuil
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1385 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • 600 meter   2:28,6
  • Balwerpen   19,71
  • Verspringen   3,23
Stef Rosendaal
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 1506 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • 600 meter   2:22,1
  • Balwerpen   27,36
  • Verspringen   3,18
Mike de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 1263 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • 600 meter   2:31,9
  • Balwerpen   22,77
  • Verspringen   2,97
Koen Zonneveld
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 1087 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • 600 meter   2:30,6
  • Balwerpen   12,67
  • Verspringen   2,55
Gerrit Tigchelaar
  • Masters Mannen - Kogelsl - 23,12
Martien Martens
  • Masters Mannen - Kogelsl - 15,90
Linda van Ooijen-de Boer
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogelsl - 22,05
Corrie Pirovano
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogelsl - 18,99
Kim van der Aar
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1529 punten
  • 100 meter   14,3
  • Speerwerpen   30,13
  • Verspringen   4,30
Dion Kies
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1343 punten
  • 100 meter   14,5
  • Speerwerpen   24,84
  • Verspringen   4,08
Kim van der Aar
  • Meisjes Junior B - 300mH - 57,9
Dion Kies
  • Meisjes Junior B - 300mH - 59,5
Dion Kies
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogelsl - 21,40
Nadia Willemse
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 1859 punten
  • 80 meter   10,7
  • 300 meter horden   54,2
  • Speerwerpen   21,58
  • Verspringen   4,15
Deborah Leguit
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 1844 punten
  • 80 meter   11,1
  • 300 meter horden   52,2
  • Speerwerpen   19,75
  • Verspringen   4,33
Lisa de Best
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 1692 punten
  • 80 meter   11,3
  • 300 meter horden   59,0
  • Speerwerpen   20,83
  • Verspringen   4,39
Melissa Duursma
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 493 punten
  • 80 meter   13,6
  • 300 meter horden   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   16,13
  • Verspringen   DNS
Danique Schram
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1794 punten
  • 60 meter   8,9
  • 600 meter   1:53,2
  • Discuswerpen   20,65
  • Verspringen   4,14
Eline Brouwer
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1756 punten
  • 60 meter   8,4
  • 600 meter   1:54,6
  • Discuswerpen   13,32
  • Verspringen   4,30
Lynn van der Meij
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1589 punten
  • 60 meter   8,8
  • 600 meter   1:59,2
  • Discuswerpen   13,95
  • Verspringen   4,06
Danique Visser
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1487 punten
  • 60 meter   9,1
  • 600 meter   2:11,0
  • Discuswerpen   21,22
  • Verspringen   3,70
Mirte Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1078 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • 600 meter   2:20,1
  • Discuswerpen   10,94
  • Verspringen   3,47
Shainy Martha
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 673 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • 600 meter   DNS
  • Discuswerpen   15,65
  • Verspringen   DNS
Lizzy Lieverst
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1872 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • 600 meter   2:17,0
  • Kogelstoten   6,43
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Isa Schram
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1717 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • 600 meter   2:07,6
  • Kogelstoten   5,08
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Leone de Graaf
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1656 punten
  • 60 meter   10,1
  • 600 meter   2:19,1
  • Kogelstoten   6,47
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Yvana Pol
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 2158 punten
  • 60 meter   8,8
  • 600 meter   2:04,8
  • Kogelstoten   6,79
  • Verspringen   4,36
Lotte Ploeger
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1821 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • 600 meter   2:11,4
  • Kogelstoten   5,70
  • Verspringen   3,86
Anne Palenstijn
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1786 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • 600 meter   2:06,7
  • Kogelstoten   4,99
  • Verspringen   3,69
Britt de Graaf
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1719 punten
  • 40 meter   6,8
  • 600 meter   2:06,4
  • Balwerpen   19,00
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Fiene Rosendaal
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1659 punten
  • 40 meter   6,7
  • 600 meter   2:04,1
  • Balwerpen   16,86
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Sienna Smit
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1580 punten
  • 40 meter   6,8
  • 600 meter   2:20,8
  • Balwerpen   18,34
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Anne Kuijer
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1343 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • 600 meter   2:27,6
  • Balwerpen   17,32
  • Verspringen   3,16
Maura Kes
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1093 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • 600 meter   2:36,5
  • Balwerpen   13,20
  • Verspringen   2,73
Sterre Ursem
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 989 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • 600 meter   2:48,5
  • Balwerpen   12,00
  • Verspringen   2,69
Bobby-Jean Twaalfhoven
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 1103 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • 600 meter   2:28,1
  • Balwerpen   10,78
  • Verspringen   2,80
Lincy van Reeuwijk
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 944 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • 600 meter   2:59,3
  • Balwerpen   10,57
  • Verspringen   2,97
Ceylin Sarikaya
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 743 punten
  • 40 meter   8,2
  • 600 meter   2:42,4
  • Balwerpen   9,80
  • Verspringen   2,07

Hoogtepunten

Timo van der Stoep JJC2 100m
  • 13,0
  • Michiel van der Groen JJC2 100m
  • 12,9
  • Kris Linsen JPA2 60m
  • 8,8
  • Eline Brouwer MJD1 60m
  • 8,4
  • Nadia Willemse MJC1 80m
  • 10,7
  • Yvana Pol MPA2 Ver
  • 4,36
  • Damian Paap JPA2 60m
  • 8,9
  • Kim van der Aar MJB Speer
  • 30,13
  • Yvana Pol MPA2 60m
  • 8,8
  • Mats Beentjes JJC2 Ver
  • 5,08
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Alexander Soethout 20,95 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mDiscusSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Rico Ronde 13,6 16,57 15,88 5,13 4


    Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m300mHDiscusVerPunten totaal
    1 Mees Tuijn 13,6 48,7 16,48 4,56 1897
    2 Joran van der Stoep 15,1 55,1 17,55 3,72 1409
    3 Duuk Rozing 15,1 56,8 16,37 3,96 1395


    Jongens Junior C1 - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    Joran van der Stoep DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m300mHDiscusVerPunten totaal
    1 Mats Beentjes 13,6 48,5 28,57 5,08 2223
    2 Michiel va...der Groen 12,9 47,2 22,55 4,89 2219
    3 Timo van der Stoep 13,0 49,0 20,32 4,46 2022
    4 Dylan Langeveld DNS DNS 35,87 DNS 560


    Jongens Junior C2 - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Dylan Langeveld 27,87 ---
    2 Mats Beentjes 23,23 ---
    Timo van der Stoep DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m600mDiscusVerPunten totaal
    1 Kevin Koeckhoven 11,7 2:02,3 12,04 4,24 1482
    2 Luuk Kooij 12,5 2:09,3 9,42 4,00 1191
    3 Merijn Rober 12,5 2:20,4 14,03 3,34 1074
    4 Tobias Janssens 11,8 DNS DNS 4,26 932
    5 Stan van Midden 13,2 2:22,4 8,94 3,12 807
    6 Guus Streuer 13,8 2:21,3 9,13 3,14 761


    Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m600mDiscusVerPunten totaal
    1 Noa Struyve 10,8 1:56,1 17,31 4,53 1862
    2 Milo Schagen 12,1 2:19,3 11,39 4,10 1224
    3 Duncan van Ling 13,3 2:27,8 21,44 3,58 1120


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Sam van der Aar 9,9 2:06,1 9,16 1,20 1988
    2 Boris Borgmann 9,7 2:06,3 7,51 1,20 1929
    3 Jibbe Boonacker 9,9 2:20,1 5,45 1,15 1614
    4 Sverre Zuidema 10,2 2:27,0 7,11 1,00 1507
    5 Vanya Lubbers 9,7 2:36,1 5,08 0,95 1356
    6 Ronan Molenaar 10,2 3:09,6 6,61 1,15 1343
    7 Bram Klepper 10,4 2:39,6 6,26 0,90 1271
    8 Lars Streuer 10,9 2:41,3 4,48 0,80 1005
    9 Olivier van de Kant 11,7 2:43,1 4,30 0,75 851
    10 Imak Diller DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    10 Ilias Toutziarakis DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    10 Thijs van de Velde DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    10 Luca Westen DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Kris Linsen 8,8 2:11,2 6,97 3,91 2016
    2 Damian Paap 8,9 2:18,3 5,57 4,13 1894
    3 Koen Rosendaal 9,9 2:14,3 6,70 3,42 1690
    4 Tom Janssen 10,3 2:13,1 5,45 3,27 1536
    5 Thomas de Jong 10,3 2:23,6 6,10 3,17 1469
    6 Simon Veldhuis 10,2 2:53,8 8,18 3,34 1441
    7 Stef Alders 10,6 2:55,6 8,36 3,16 1351
    8 Dylan van Ling 11,5 2:56,0 7,03 3,02 1139
    9 Kai van Rijn 10,7 2:44,3 4,70 2,47 1043


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Mik Commandeur 7,1 --- 23,08 1,10 1255
    2 Niek Vellema 6,9 --- 17,85 1,10 1223
    3 Alex de Best 7,0 --- 16,38 1,00 1106
    4 Wouter Betjes 7,3 --- 16,81 1,00 1053
    5 Corne Laurijs 7,3 --- 20,30 0,85 994
    6 Gijs Baneman 7,2 --- 21,94 0,70 926
    7 Patrick Sueters 7,6 --- 14,73 0,85 855
    8 Luc Hekkens 8,3 --- 16,03 0,90 799
    9 Vince Out 8,1 --- 11,87 0,90 760
    10 Jos van de Velde DNS --- DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Sam van Ooijen 7,2 2:20,2 31,65 3,13 1600
    2 Wouter Janssen 7,0 2:19,1 25,48 3,07 1564
    3 Hugo Kuil 7,3 2:28,6 19,71 3,23 1385
    4 Kas Commandeur 7,5 2:16,9 17,95 3,02 1373
    5 Dylan Traa 7,4 2:15,1 15,07 2,78 1315
    6 Kimi Smid 7,5 DNF 19,97 2,97 1032
    7 Stijn Prent 7,5 2:34,7 7,93 2,53 961
    8 Sem Bronder 8,0 2:51,5 16,86 2,52 935
    9 Nikhil IJpma 7,7 3:14,0 12,22 2,57 809
    10 Nathan Berlee 8,0 3:00,5 12,56 2,42 798
    11 Samuel Fullington 8,3 4:08,8 10,36 2,30 610
    12 Sepp Goedhart 8,4 3:06,1 9,85 1,94 562
    13 Merijn Oosterwal 9,0 2:56,1 10,22 2,04 558


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Stef Rosendaal 7,4 2:22,1 27,36 3,18 1506
    2 Mike de Jong 7,8 2:31,9 22,77 2,97 1263
    3 Koen Zonneveld 7,5 2:30,6 12,67 2,55 1087
    4 Stijn Bronder 8,1 2:29,2 15,13 2,30 989
    5 Stef Brasser 7,8 3:02,3 14,81 2,89 954
    6 Boet Duin 7,8 3:00,9 13,60 2,74 911
    7 Guus Hoekstra 8,2 2:58,9 16,97 2,40 843
    8 Luca van Reeuwijk 8,2 2:59,1 13,40 2,62 828
    9 Levi Struve 8,4 2:46,6 11,03 2,05 708
    10 Tijs van Etten 8,6 2:46,2 7,53 2,41 683
    11 Paul Hekkens 8,6 3:10,8 13,16 2,44 675
    12 Jens Klepper 9,3 3:20,6 10,41 2,16 450
    13 Cas Delmte 11,7 3:33,8 8,76 1,95 235
    14 Han Min Arnst 11,2 3:51,9 4,28 1,87 107
    15 Bjorn de Graaf DNS DNS DNS 1,01 0


    Masters Mannen - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Gerrit Tigchelaar M70 23,12 ---
    2 Martien Martens M60 15,90 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Linda van ...n-de Boer V35 22,05 ---
    2 Corrie Pirovano V50 18,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Kim van der Aar 14,3 30,13 4,30 1529
    2 Dion Kies 14,5 24,84 4,08 1343


    Meisjes Junior B - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Kim van der Aar 57,9 54,60
    2 Dion Kies 59,5 1:08,80


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Dion Kies 21,40 ---
    Kim van der Aar DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m300mHSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Nadia Willemse 10,7 54,2 21,58 4,15 1859
    2 Deborah Leguit 11,1 52,2 19,75 4,33 1844
    3 Lisa de Best 11,3 59,0 20,83 4,39 1692
    4 Ramona de Boer 11,3 59,5 18,28 4,12 1579
    5 Bo van der Aar DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    5 Quincey Kootstra DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    5 Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ramona de Boer DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m300mHSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Melissa Duursma 13,6 DNS 16,13 DNS 493


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mDiscusVerPunten totaal
    1 Danique Schram 8,9 1:53,2 20,65 4,14 1794
    2 Eline Brouwer 8,4 1:54,6 13,32 4,30 1756
    3 Lynn van der Meij 8,8 1:59,2 13,95 4,06 1589
    4 Zoë Lammertink 9,2 2:01,1 15,14 3,99 1508
    5 Silke de Haas 9,2 2:19,1 17,68 3,58 1307
    6 Lisa Renkema 9,6 2:16,0 13,00 3,28 1107
    7 Gwen Laurijs 9,2 2:29,3 8,77 3,55 1015
    8 Maaike Hakvoort 10,3 2:34,6 8,75 2,79 655


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mDiscusVerPunten totaal
    1 Danique Visser 9,1 2:11,0 21,22 3,70 1487
    2 Mirte Janssen 9,5 2:20,1 10,94 3,47 1078
    3 Shainy Martha 9,3 DNS 15,65 DNS 673


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Lizzy Lieverst 9,5 2:17,0 6,43 1,30 1872
    2 Isa Schram 9,8 2:07,6 5,08 1,15 1717
    3 Leone de Graaf 10,1 2:19,1 6,47 1,15 1656
    4 Nikki Lagrand 9,9 2:22,0 4,98 1,10 1531
    5 Dominique Beentjes 10,6 2:16,1 5,27 1,00 1427
    6 Rianne Kooij 10,2 2:30,8 4,54 1,00 1316
    7 Maddy Igl...as Torres 11,4 2:22,8 3,86 0,90 1102
    8 Eveline Krom 11,2 2:53,0 4,93 1,00 1079
    9 Irmak Dillier 11,4 3:33,2 4,36 DNS 558
    10 Iza Tegel DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Yvana Pol 8,8 2:04,8 6,79 4,36 2158
    2 Lotte Ploeger 9,4 2:11,4 5,70 3,86 1821
    3 Anne Palenstijn 9,4 2:06,7 4,99 3,69 1786
    4 Isa Landsaat 10,0 2:22,9 6,30 3,78 1651
    5 Nena Schuijt 9,3 2:17,6 5,28 3,08 1600
    6 Jet Commandeur 10,4 2:14,6 5,78 3,28 1532
    7 Tania Willemse 10,4 2:30,8 5,68 3,18 1378
    8 Anique Winder 10,4 2:27,1 4,23 2,90 1250


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Britt de Graaf 6,8 2:06,4 19,00 1,10 1719
    2 Fiene Rosendaal 6,7 2:04,1 16,86 1,00 1659
    3 Sienna Smit 6,8 2:20,8 18,34 1,10 1580
    4 Luna Blaauw 7,1 2:28,0 15,98 0,90 1279
    5 Lisa Molenaar 7,4 2:36,0 13,22 0,85 1083
    6 Nikky IJtsma 8,1 2:44,9 11,25 0,85 873
    7 Roos Out 8,1 2:50,1 11,21 0,80 807
    8 Nica van Reeuwijk 8,6 3:06,0 10,92 0,70 572


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Anne Kuijer 7,3 2:27,6 17,32 3,16 1343
    2 Maura Kes 7,5 2:36,5 13,20 2,73 1093
    3 Sterre Ursem 7,5 2:48,5 12,00 2,69 989
    4 Mila te Pas 8,2 2:55,1 13,66 2,54 838
    5 Indy Sluijter 8,9 2:55,3 8,50 2,20 572
    6 Khyra van Schooten DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    6 Floor Zwagers DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Bobby-Jean...aalfhoven 7,6 2:28,1 10,78 2,80 1103
    2 Lincy van Reeuwijk 7,6 2:59,3 10,57 2,97 944
    3 Ceylin Sarikaya 8,2 2:42,4 9,80 2,07 743
    4 Kyra Langeveld 8,4 3:05,1 10,84 2,15 629
    5 Lisanne van 't Hof 8,3 3:14,4 8,52 2,42 610
    6 Siobhàn Fullington 8,5 4:16,9 10,88 2,15 561
    7 Elisa Max 8,8 2:48,3 7,64 1,69 502
    8 Bo van Ooijen 9,4 3:23,5 6,65 2,15 354
    9 Loulou Traa 9,0 3:06,3 5,09 1,73 328
    10 Naomi Vuil 9,1 4:08,2 6,06 1,73 291
    11 Gioya de Graaf 10,0 4:09,8 6,31 1,96 243
    12 Milou Borgers 9,6 3:28,9 3,82 1,95 213
    13 Alida Snijder 9,8 3:35,8 4,71 1,83 194
    14 Yara Max 9,8 DNS 5,09 1,63 165
    15 Madelief Ursem 11,6 4:05,1 7,44 1,70 156
    16 Lotte de Graaf 10,1 3:42,7 2,42 1,65 99
    17 Chaya Schnell 10,9 4:19,2 4,68 1,30 27
    18 Trisha van Schooten DNS DNS DNS DNS 0