Vereniging 'AV Parthenon' op 'Openingswedstrijd'

Prijzen

Tibo Visser
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 2593 punten
  • 100 meter   12,9
  • 800 meter   2:10,1
  • Kogelstoten   8,88
  • Verspringen   5,16
Jesper Hurkmans
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1194 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Kogelstoten   5,19
  • Verspringen   3,35
Maxim van Dorp
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1129 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • Kogelstoten   4,10
  • Verspringen   3,21
Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1196 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Balwerpen   23,31
  • Verspringen   3,28
Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 827 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • Balwerpen   13,14
  • Verspringen   2,70
Cristy Pieter
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1441 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Balwerpen   19,58
  • Verspringen   4,28
Evy Wessels
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1442 punten
  • 40 meter   6,6
  • Kogelstoten   5,06
  • Verspringen   3,67

Hoogtepunten

Sandy vd Heydt Vmas Kogel
  • 8,91
  • Cristy Pieter MPA1 60m
  • 9,52
  • Tibo Visser JJC 100m
  • 12,83
  • Saskia van der Boor MJB Ver
  • 4,54
  • Cristy Pieter MPA1 Ver
  • 4,28
  • Tibo Visser JJC Ver
  • 5,16
  • Tibo Visser JJC 100mH
  • 15,59
  • Evy Wessels MPB 40m
  • 6,60
  • Ruben van Ameijden Mmas Kogel
  • 12,79
  • Tibo Visser JJC 800m
  • 2:10,03
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jasper van der Heydt 13,44q -6.1 m/s12,68


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jasper van der Heydt 13,59 -4.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jasper van der Heydt 18,95 -3.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jasper van der Heydt 1,40 1,50


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Tibo Visser 12,83 2:10,03 8,88 5,16 2593
    5 Duane van Dijkhuizen 13,31 2:34,61 9,15 4,91 2224
    6 Yannick de Burbure 13,16 2:46,98 10,85 4,58 2154
    12 Ivar De Koning 13,66 2:33,63 7,32 4,43 1990


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Tibo Visser 15,59 -3.1 m/s---
    Duane van Dijkhuizen 18,74 -3.1 m/s---
    Ivar De Koning 18,94 -4.6 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    9 Thomas van Roosmalen 10,68 14,70 3,79 1093
    13 Mees Zagwijn 11,51 24,19 3,19 1006


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Thomas van Roosmalen 4:07,99 ---
    Mees Zagwijn 4:37,98 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Yuma van Dijkhuizen 9,15 6,91 0,97 1401
    10 Freek Bosveld 10,82 7,04 1,12 1260
    12 Sven Hurkmans 10,96 8,32 1,02 1238
    15 Koen van Toor 10,01 5,22 0,97 1152
    19 Mark de Smoker 10,36 5,59 0,92 1089


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Freek Bosveld 3:53,87 ---
    Koen van Toor 4:13,23 ---
    Sven Hurkmans DNS ---
    Mark de Smoker DNS 4:11,60


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Jesper Hurkmans 7,48 5,19 3,35 1194
    2 Maxim van Dorp 7,28 4,10 3,21 1129


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jesper Hurkmans 3:57,84 ---
    Maxim van Dorp 4:16,11 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Ruben van Roosmalen 7,44 23,31 3,28 1196
    4 Luuk Bosveld 7,98 14,73 3,06 929


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ruben van Roosmalen 2:17,25 ---
    Luuk Bosveld 2:18,44 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Leensey Bilkerdijk 8,00 13,14 2,70 827
    8 Arend Vogelaar 10,71 5,05 1,53 76


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Leensey Bilkerdijk 2:41,16 ---
    Arend Vogelaar DNS ---


    Masters mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Mark Uilhoorn 15,41 -2.0 m/s---


    Masters mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ruben van Ameijden 37,21 40,31
    Mark Uilhoorn 26,18 ---


    Masters mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ruben van Ameijden 12,79 13,30
    Mark Uilhoorn 8,78 ---


    Masters vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sandy vd Heydt 24,16 27,80


    Masters vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sandy vd Heydt 8,91 9,88


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Saskia van der Boor 14,92 -3.6 m/s---
    Sharon de Smoker 15,22 -3.6 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Sharon de Smoker 19,09 -2.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Saskia van der Boor 4,54 4,48


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m800mKogelVerPunten totaal
    17 Marit Uilhoorn DNS 2:49,05 5,94 3,39 994


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Marit Uilhoorn DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Cristy Pieter 9,52 19,58 4,28 1441
    4 Merel Dielessen 10,27 15,78 3,58 1127
    8 Floor Zebel 10,37 16,58 3,32 1072
    16 Veerle Uilhoorn 11,59 17,89 3,04 880
    23 Jil Vogelaar 14,32 16,02 2,95 580


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Veerle Uilhoorn 4:13,27 ---
    Floor Zebel 4:27,40 ---
    Jil Vogelaar 4:52,13 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Julia van Dorp 10,47 5,64 1,12 1222
    10 Savannah Bailey 10,72 6,22 1,02 1152


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Julia van Dorp 4:25,35 ---
    Savannah Bailey 4:26,38 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Evy Wessels 6,60 5,06 3,67 1442


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    9 Pien Vogelaar 9,81 3,32 2,21 268


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Pien Vogelaar DNS ---