Vereniging 'AV Fortuna' op 'Openingswedstrijd'

Prijzen

Joris Tammes
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1540 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Kogelstoten   6,79
  • Hoogspringen   1,27

Hoogtepunten

Leo Van der Aa Mmas 110mH
  • 18,54
  • Norah van den Berg MPA1 Ver
  • 3,60
  • Amber Aarssen MJC 800m
  • 2:36,37
  • Joris Tammes JPA2 60m
  • 9,57
  • Daan Verlinden JJC 100m
  • 14,37
  • Devi Robbemond JJB Kogel
  • 10,56
  • Femke Noordam MJC 80m
  • 11,93
  • Norah van den Berg MPA1 60m
  • 10,29
  • Joris Tammes JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,27
  • Femke Noordam MJC 800m
  • 2:43,22
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jowie Robbemond 12,59 -2.1 m/s12,43


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jowie Robbemond DNS 5,55


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Devi Robbemond 13,77 -3.9 m/s13,44


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Devi Robbemond 10,56 10,23


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mKogelVerPunten totaal
    16 Daan Verlinden 14,37 2:42,06 5,68 4,18 1681


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    12 Lucas Ridder 13,04 4:03,06 5,54 3,38 1206
    24 Tobias Liezenga 14,05 4:01,70 4,48 2,43 841


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Lucas Ridder 17,48 -2.9 m/s---
    Tobias Liezenga 18,77 -2.9 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Joris Tammes 9,57 6,79 1,27 1540
    11 Simon Ridder 10,43 6,47 1,07 1244


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Simon Ridder 3:55,21 3:51,65
    Joris Tammes 3:56,73 3:59,50


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    5 Daimy van Beek 8,63 11,76 2,45 653


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Daimy van Beek 2:45,95 ---


    Masters mannen - 110 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Leo Van der Aa 18,54 -3.9 m/s---


    Masters mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Leo Van der Aa 24,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m800mKogelVerPunten totaal
    6 Femke Noordam 11,93 2:43,22 7,10 4,08 1724
    7 Amber Aarssen 12,46 2:36,37 7,55 3,76 1673
    12 Joyce Verheezen 13,06 2:57,49 6,87 3,81 1406


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    Amber Aarssen 15,24 -2.8 m/s15,27
    Joyce Verheezen 17,38 -2.8 m/s---
    Femke Noordam 17,55 -2.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    9 Mandy van der Meer 9,85 4:09,23 6,43 3,62 1347
    15 Marieke Verlinden 10,76 4:11,14 6,16 3,02 1071


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    9 Norah van den Berg 10,29 10,34 3,60 1032
    12 Natasja Meuldijk 10,85 15,04 3,13 945
    18 Ersi Urbanus 11,37 9,89 3,02 765


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Norah van den Berg 3:59,92 4:05,00
    Natasja Meuldijk 4:16,13 ---
    Ersi Urbanus 4:17,70 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    19 Fabiënne Weeda 12,53 4,93 0,82 714


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fabiënne Weeda 5:55,87 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Anne-Fee v... den Berg 9,18 6,55 1,92 362


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anne-Fee v... den Berg 3:01,94 ---