Vereniging 'Altis' op 'Paaswedstrijd'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Tim de Greef JJC Speer
  • 34,78
  • Kim Borsen Vsen Kogel
  • 9,40
  • Marloes Kerstholt MJC 80m
  • 12,73
  • Amy Walraven MJC 80m
  • 11,23
  • Roger van der Have Mmas Kogel
  • 10,29
  • Katja Slangewal Vsen Hoog
  • 1,63
  • Tim de Greef JJC 100m
  • 12,89
  • Roger van der Have Mmas Discus
  • 26,37
  • Alexander Ridderikhoff JJD 80m
  • 10,94
  • Meike Hoekzema MJC 80m
  • 13,33
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Maico Rompa 20,34 +5.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Maico Rompa DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Tim de Greef 12,89 +3.3 m/s13,16


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tim de Greef 36,05 36,15


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tim de Greef 10,59 11,80


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tim de Greef 34,78 36,97


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Alexander ...derikhoff 10,94 +0.3 m/s10,97
    Jip de Greef 11,80 +3.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Alexander ...derikhoff 20,15 +4.4 m/s21,06


    Jongens Junior D - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Alexander ...derikhoff 30,61 +3.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Alexander ...derikhoff DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jarik van de Mast 2:43,20 2:36,34


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jip de Greef 14,30 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jip de Greef 27,10 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jip de Greef 1,28 1,45


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jip de Greef 4,21 +3.3 m/s4,14


    Masters mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Robin van de Mast 2:17,38 2:12,98


    Masters mannen - 400 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Zeger Knipmeijer 1:23,05 1:14,00


    Masters mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Roger van der Have 26,37 29,80


    Masters mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Roger van der Have 10,29 11,35


    Masters mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Roger van der Have 35,54 36,45


    Senioren mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rob Kraak 24,94 35,00


    Masters vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Elly Visser 17,23 +1.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jessy van Ee 1:09,04 1:04,67


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Femke Kuiper 3:04,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Amy Walraven 11,23 +2.4 m/s11,37
    Marloes Kerstholt 12,73 +2.3 m/s---
    Meike Hoekzema 13,33 +3.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Amy Walraven 29,13 +2.6 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Amy Walraven 1:11,06 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Meike Hoekzema 13,27 15,30


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Marloes Kerstholt 1,28 1,35


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Marloes Kerstholt 3,48 +1.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Janneke van Hofslot 5:38,52 5:10,73


    Senioren vrouwen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Katja Slangewal 19,95 +4.4 m/s20,18


    Senioren vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ilona Verboom 31,42 34,00


    Senioren vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Kim Borsen 9,40 9,67
    Ilona Verboom 9,25 11,05


    Senioren vrouwen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tyka Uijting --- 33,76
    Ilona Verboom --- 38,89


    Senioren vrouwen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Katja Slangewal 1,63 1,72
    Tyka Uijting DNS 1,59