Vereniging 'AV De Spartaan' op 'Nazomer instuif'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Bas Meeuwenoord JJC 150m
  • 18,01
  • Kimberley Booij MJB Ver
  • 4,88
  • Michael Bouma JJC 150m
  • 18,75
  • Lotte van Stijn MJB Ver
  • 4,70
  • Guus Tulen JJC 150m
  • 19,01
  • Andrea Bouma MJB 150m
  • 18,45
  • Bas Meeuwenoord JJC 600m
  • 1:37,25
  • Matthijs Valten JJD Speer
  • 29,04
  • Nimah Lommerse MJD 150m
  • 20,37
  • Anne-Wil van Werkhoven MJB Ver
  • 4,89
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Thijmen Dofferhoff 18,50 +1.1 m/s18,40


    Jongens Junior A - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Thijmen Dofferhoff 1:27,46 1:27,80


    Jongens Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Joost Dofferhoff 18,92 +1.4 m/s19,84


    Jongens Junior B - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Joost Dofferhoff 41,51 41,40
    Julian van Meggelen 43,08 43,00


    Jongens Junior B - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    Zeb Beelen 4:49,90 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Joost Dofferhoff 5,49 5,53


    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Bas Meeuwenoord 18,01 +1.0 m/s18,60
    Michael Bouma 18,75 +2.1 m/s---
    Guus Tulen 19,01 +3.5 m/s---
    Sven Hazenoot 19,75 +1.7 m/s21,21
    Jochem van Stijn 20,14 -0.2 m/s22,10
    Wessel Steenvoorden 22,34 +2.1 m/s---
    Stijn Lammers DNF ---


    Jongens Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bas Meeuwenoord 1:37,25 1:34,80
    Jochem van Stijn 1:39,97 1:39,00
    Wessel Steenvoorden 1:54,78 ---
    Stijn Lammers DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Bas Meeuwenoord 15,88 +0.7 m/s15,76
    Michael Bouma 17,91 +0.1 m/s18,75
    Sven Hazenoot 18,41 +0.1 m/s18,67
    Jochem van Stijn 19,58 +0.7 m/s13,32
    Wessel Steenvoorden 19,86 +0.1 m/s20,36
    Julian Van Meggelen 23,35 +0.7 m/s15,17


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Willem Olsthoorn 37,53 ---
    Michael Bouma 29,65 29,24
    Stijn Lammers DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Willem Olsthoorn 11,08 ---
    Sven Hazenoot 10,62 10,86
    Stijn Lammers DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Guus Tulen 5,17 5,47
    Willem Olsthoorn 4,89 ---
    Sven Hazenoot 4,62 4,61
    Jochem van Stijn 4,60 4,83
    Wessel Steenvoorden 4,16 4,07
    Stijn Lammers DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Tijn Kauffman 22,41 +0.1 m/s---
    Melle de Fuijk 22,66 +3.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Job van Leeuwen 2:14,43 ---
    Tibbe Nijgh 2:18,30 ---
    Jarique Hazel DNS 2:04,20


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Matthijs Valten 16,71 +1.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Matthijs Valten 29,04 ---
    Tijn Kauffman 22,87 ---
    Melle de Fuijk 18,75 ---
    Job van Leeuwen 17,19 ---
    Thijs van Rijn 17,16 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Thijs van Rijn 9,45 ---
    Matthijs Valten 8,30 ---
    Tijn Kauffman 7,22 ---
    Tibbe Nijgh 6,04 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Melle de Fuijk 4,10 ---
    Matthijs Valten 3,98 ---
    Tibbe Nijgh 3,51 ---
    Jarique Hazel 3,41 3,06
    Job van Leeuwen 3,28 ---


    Senioren mannen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Cas Grannetia 23,56 +3.8 m/s---


    Senioren mannen - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Cas Grannetia 2:01,52 1:57,70


    Senioren mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Roel Teeling 5,80 6,34


    Meisjes Junior A - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Zyna van de Poel 19,83 +3.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Zyna van de Poel 16,12 +3.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Zyna van de Poel 35,94 ---
    Nyke van de Poel 23,13 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Zyna van de Poel 4,76 ---
    Nyke van de Poel 4,41 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Andrea Bouma 18,45 +1.1 m/s18,37
    Kimberley Booij 19,59 +1.4 m/s19,85
    Carmen Oosterkamp 20,48 +3.8 m/s21,25
    Lotte van Stijn 20,93 +1.4 m/s20,29
    Lianne Daan 21,57 +201.0 m/s---
    Laurien va...Coevering 22,76 +3.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Andrea Bouma 41,41 41,30
    Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven 45,08 42,93
    Hieke Böhm 47,24 43,50


    Meisjes Junior B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lotte van Stijn 1:50,17 1:41,38
    Lianne Daan 1:56,79 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    Carmen Oosterkamp 5:49,56 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Eveline de Jong 16,70 +0.2 m/s---
    Anneloes Pluimert 17,36 +0.2 m/s16,80
    Loes Vonk 20,72 +0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Kimberley Booij 30,65 32,00
    Lianne Daan 30,64 ---
    Inge de Willigen 30,41 ---
    Anneloes Pluimert 27,25 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Inge de Willigen 10,96 ---
    Anneloes Pluimert 10,84 ---
    Laurien va...Coevering 7,91 ---
    Loes Vonk 7,58 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven 4,89 5,34
    Kimberley Booij 4,88 4,88
    Lotte van Stijn 4,70 5,03
    Elise Hoogkamer 4,52 ---
    Anneloes Pluimert 4,50 ---
    Eveline de Jong 4,43 5,09
    Carmen Oosterkamp 3,92 4,24
    Laurien va...Coevering 3,77 ---
    Loes Vonk DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Anna Consten 21,24 +0.1 m/s---
    Kiki Banning 22,01 +2.1 m/s---
    Annemijn Warmerdam 22,28 +1.2 m/s21,75


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anna Consten 1:55,78 ---
    Annemijn Warmerdam 1:56,38 1:53,22
    Shana van Vuuren 2:07,23 1:54,07


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Hieke Böhm 13,21 +0.3 m/s12,56
    Shana van Vuuren 15,24 -0.3 m/s15,26
    Kiki Banning 15,92 -0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Shana van Vuuren 28,00 26,34
    Hieke Böhm 27,35 30,21
    Annemijn Warmerdam 23,57 23,35


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Shana van Vuuren 9,52 9,54
    Joël Langelaan 9,33 ---
    Marga Kortekaas 8,44 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Hieke Böhm 4,30 4,70
    Kiki Banning 4,13 ---
    Anna Consten 4,00 ---
    Joël Langelaan 3,56 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Nimah Lommerse 20,37 +1.2 m/s21,32
    Roxy Ramars 21,03 +0.1 m/s---
    Alyssa Riksen 22,54 +0.1 m/s---
    Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 23,74 +2.1 m/s---
    Carmen de Jong 23,87 +3.5 m/s---
    Sasha Spaans 26,55 +3.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Mandy Duinkerken 1:53,77 1:50,96
    Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 1:55,96 ---
    Sasha Spaans 2:16,96 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    Nimah Lommerse 9,86 +0.5 m/s10,00
    Roxy Ramars 11,84 +0.5 m/s10,40
    Mandy Duinkerken 11,85 +0.5 m/s11,71
    Jelka Böhm 12,54 +1.1 m/s11,72
    Sasha Spaans 14,08 +1.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fleur Smeets 26,43 ---
    Mandy Duinkerken 22,18 21,86
    Mina Consten 19,68 ---
    Tessa de Wit 17,19 20,97
    Jelka Böhm 16,77 ---
    Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 12,98 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Nimah Lommerse 10,82 10,99
    Tessa de Wit 9,36 9,43
    Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 7,07 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Mandy Duinkerken 4,06 4,32
    Jelka Böhm 3,78 ---
    Alyssa Riksen 3,78 ---
    Carmen de Jong 3,68 4,22
    Mina Consten 3,58 ---
    Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 3,57 ---
    Tessa de Wit 3,55 3,72
    Roxy Ramars DNS 4,45