Vereniging 'Rotterdam Atletiek' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 58 Wedstrijd 1 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Dominique Plaisier MJC 80m
  • 11,40
  • Damian Felter JJD 80m
  • 10,86
  • Noah Chokri JJC 100m
  • 13,04
  • Kahlan Geluk MJC Kogel
  • 9,71
  • Tomas van Wijngaarden JJC 800m
  • 2:23,47
  • Sharif Omoyele JJC 100m
  • 13,33
  • Sharif Omoyele JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Kahlan Geluk MJC Ver
  • 4,57
  • Dominique Plaisier MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Jaleesa Seedorf MJC 80m
  • 10,90
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Noah Chokri Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 13,04 -2.2 m/s--- 663
    Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 13,33 -4.0 m/s--- 622
    Janeiro Day Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 13,53 -2.2 m/s--- 0
    Patrice Sarucco Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 13,76 -2.7 m/s--- 564
    Daan Omvlee Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 14,82 -0.7 m/s--- 437


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 2:23,47 --- 625
    Pol Bardet Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 2:30,42 --- 555
    Jan van Loenhout Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 2:42,80 --- 445
    Daan Omvlee Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 2:46,30 --- 417
    Raphael van de Linde Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Noah Chokri Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 16,33 -4.2 m/s--- 607
    Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 16,65 -4.2 m/s--- 582
    Janeiro Day Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 18,47 -4.2 m/s--- 0
    Raaf Konijnendijk Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 20,84 +0.2 m/s--- 319
    Robin Bolhuis Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Yanick Geluk Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 26,33 --- 436
    Jan van Loenhout Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 14,84 --- 218
    Raphael van de Linde Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesper Vrijenhoek Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 38,30 --- 593
    Yanick Geluk Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 19,54 --- 0
    Robin Bolhuis Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesper Vrijenhoek Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 9,51 --- 499
    Yanick Geluk Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 8,14 --- 0
    Raaf Konijnendijk Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 7,02 --- 367


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 1,60 --- 702
    Raaf Konijnendijk Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 1,30 --- 462


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Patrice Sarucco Rotterdam ...JC Team 2 4,70 +0.0 m/s--- 560
    Jamil Samson Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 4,56 +0.0 m/s--- 531
    Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam ...JC Team 1 4,17 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Damian Felter Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 10,86 -1.2 m/s--- 642
    Bastiaan Koolen Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 12,20 -1.8 m/s--- 440
    Tom van der Poel Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 13,29 -1.6 m/s--- 306
    Ot Combee Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 13,87 -2.3 m/s--- 0
    Gijs van der Poel Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 13,93 -1.8 m/s--- 237
    Lion Linneman Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Bas Stam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 3:24,68 --- 514
    Luuk Omvlee Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 3:58,54 --- 322
    Clarence Lurfs Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 4:02,60 --- 302
    Jonas v.d. Molen Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Isaya Klein Ikink Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 14,22 -1.8 m/s--- 468
    Bas Stam Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 17,28 -5.0 m/s--- 242
    Luuk Omvlee Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 18,11 -5.0 m/s--- 194
    Florian Duijnhouwer Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 19,02 -5.0 m/s--- 147


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kars Bebelaar Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 23,79 --- 393
    Otman al Jdrissi Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 20,05 --- 325
    Ot Combee Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 18,11 --- 0
    Nicolaas Mosterd Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 17,76 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Nicolaas Mosterd Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 21,24 --- 330
    Kars Bebelaar Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 16,47 --- 238
    Otman al Jdrissi Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 15,87 --- 0
    Jonas v.d. Molen Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 13,80 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tom van der Poel Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 6,83 --- 356
    Nicolaas Mosterd Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 6,66 --- 346
    Kars Bebelaar Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 6,07 --- 0
    Otman al Jdrissi Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 5,27 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Isaya Klein Ikink Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Clarence Lurfs Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 1,15 --- 352
    Lion Linneman Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 1,05 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Damian Felter Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 4,86 +0.0 m/s--- 593
    Florian Duijnhouwer Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 3,45 +0.0 m/s--- 308
    Ot Combee Rotterdam ...JD Team 1 3,28 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Gijs van der Poel Rotterdam ...JD Team 2 3,13 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam ...letiek MC 10,90 -0.9 m/s--- 635
    Dominique Plaisier Rotterdam ...letiek MC 11,40 -0.9 m/s--- 555


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Vina Kruithof Rotterdam ...letiek MC 3:29,83 --- 481
    Terra Jonathans Rotterdam ...letiek MC 3:44,30 --- 396
    Mere Gringhuis Rotterdam ...letiek MC 3:47,76 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam ...letiek MC 15,63 -2.6 m/s--- 353
    Manon Kool Rotterdam ...letiek MC 15,81 -2.6 m/s--- 340


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Dominique Plaisier Rotterdam ...letiek MC 30,02 --- 496
    Rima Bouazzaoui Rotterdam ...letiek MC 21,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...letiek MC 26,72 --- 423
    Rima Bouazzaoui Rotterdam ...letiek MC 12,88 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...letiek MC 9,71 --- 508
    Mere Gringhuis Rotterdam ...letiek MC 4,71 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Dominique Plaisier Rotterdam ...letiek MC 1,50 --- 623
    Nova Brouns Rotterdam ...letiek MC 1,35 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...letiek MC 4,57 +0.0 m/s--- 533
    Manon Kool Rotterdam ...letiek MC 4,19 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Lena van Duifhuizen Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 9,79 -1.4 m/s--- 411
    Luka Rem Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 10,16 -1.4 m/s--- 354
    Roos Ekkelenkamp Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 10,48 -1.4 m/s--- 0
    Bina Beesemer Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 10,71 -2.5 m/s--- 276
    Imme Voordendag Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 10,77 -2.5 m/s--- 268
    Maud Schl...dt Bodien Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Eva van Wi...lngaarden Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 3:43,72 --- 399
    Franka Tetteroo Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 3:48,05 --- 375
    Maud Schl...dt Bodien Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Nena Haagsma Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 DNF --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Eva van Wi...lngaarden Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 12,93 -0.7 m/s--- 291
    Simone Ploumen Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 13,69 -1.7 m/s--- 230
    Bina Beesemer Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 14,12 -0.7 m/s--- 199
    Liliana Bousseau Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 14,21 -0.7 m/s--- 0
    Nurselin Yolcuoglu Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Imme Voordendag Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 10,75 --- 121
    Ruth Vogels Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 10,66 --- 0
    Lena van Duifhuizen Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 9,41 --- 85
    Franka Tetteroo Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 7,96 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Ruth Vogels Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 18,10 --- 271
    Simone Ploumen Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 8,27 --- 41


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Ruth Vogels Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 7,79 --- 410
    Lena van Duifhuizen Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 5,91 --- 300


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Nena Haagsma Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Nurselin Yolcuoglu Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Liliana Bousseau Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 3,60 +0.0 m/s--- 338
    Roos Ekkelenkamp Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 318
    Luka Rem Rotterdam ...MD Team 2 3,14 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Maud Schl...dt Bodien Rotterdam ...MD Team 1 DNS --- 0