Vereniging 'AV Fortuna' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 58 Wedstrijd 1 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Lara van Rooijen MJC Ver
  • 4,49
  • Metehan Simsek JJC 800m
  • 2:27,30
  • Sophie Kunst MJD Kogel
  • 10,23
  • Maas Uilenhoed JJC 800m
  • 2:27,34
  • Oguzan Simsek JJC 100m
  • 12,99
  • Janna van Zevenbergen MJC 80m
  • 11,71
  • Oguzan Simsek JJC 800m
  • 2:26,64
  • Misha Hollaar MJC Kogel
  • 10,00
  • Sep Louter JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Amber Aarssen MJC 1000m
  • 3:25,17
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Oguzan Simsek AV Fortuna JC Team 1 12,99 -2.1 m/s--- 670
    Darren Mikoen AV Fortuna JC Team 1 13,79 -4.0 m/s--- 561
    Tijn van Dingen AV Fortuna JC Team 1 13,94 -2.7 m/s--- 0
    Jesse Groenenboom AV Fortuna JC Team 3 13,95 -4.0 m/s--- 540
    Arjan van der Hoff AV Fortuna JC Team 2 13,95 -0.7 m/s--- 540
    Metehan Simsek AV Fortuna JC Team 3 14,03 -2.7 m/s--- 530
    Thomas Bruijs AV Fortuna JC Team 2 15,19 -4.0 m/s--- 397
    Pepijn Geurts AV Fortuna JC Team 3 16,09 -2.7 m/s--- 0
    Martijn Borgmeijer AV Fortuna JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Oguzan Simsek AV Fortuna JC Team 1 2:26,64 --- 592
    Metehan Simsek AV Fortuna JC Team 3 2:27,30 --- 586
    Maas Uilenhoed AV Fortuna JC Team 1 2:27,34 --- 585
    Jesse Groenenboom AV Fortuna JC Team 3 2:34,14 --- 520
    Thijs Middendorp AV Fortuna JC Team 3 2:35,31 --- 0
    Luuk Jochems AV Fortuna JC Team 1 2:35,54 --- 0
    Quirijn van Gulik AV Fortuna JC Team 2 2:48,93 --- 397
    Chandler ter Wal AV Fortuna JC Team 2 3:01,03 --- 312


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Bram van Dorst AV Fortuna JC Team 2 18,29 -2.4 m/s--- 464
    Luuk Jochems AV Fortuna JC Team 1 18,52 -2.3 m/s--- 450
    Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna JC Team 1 18,84 -2.4 m/s--- 430
    Kay Djoehari AV Fortuna JC Team 2 19,05 -2.3 m/s--- 417
    Arjan van der Hoff AV Fortuna JC Team 2 19,50 -2.4 m/s--- 0
    Pim van Dorst AV Fortuna JC Team 1 20,50 -2.3 m/s--- 0
    Jeroen Spanjersberg AV Fortuna JC Team 3 21,64 -2.4 m/s--- 280
    Pepijn Geurts AV Fortuna JC Team 3 22,50 -2.4 m/s--- 241
    Thomas Bakkers AV Fortuna JC Team 3 DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna JC Team 1 27,47 --- 455
    Maas Uilenhoed AV Fortuna JC Team 1 22,73 --- 0
    Thomas Bruijs AV Fortuna JC Team 2 21,05 --- 344
    Kay Djoehari AV Fortuna JC Team 2 20,91 --- 0
    Pepijn Geurts AV Fortuna JC Team 3 15,72 --- 238
    Thomas Bakkers AV Fortuna JC Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Levi Verver AV Fortuna JC Team 1 27,02 --- 428
    Sep Louter AV Fortuna JC Team 1 20,73 --- 0
    Quirijn van Gulik AV Fortuna JC Team 2 17,59 --- 261
    Metehan Simsek AV Fortuna JC Team 3 17,17 --- 252


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna JC Team 1 10,26 --- 535
    Levi Verver AV Fortuna JC Team 1 9,04 --- 0
    Chandler ter Wal AV Fortuna JC Team 2 8,02 --- 422
    Martijn Borgmeijer AV Fortuna JC Team 2 7,97 --- 0
    Thijs Middendorp AV Fortuna JC Team 3 6,81 --- 355
    Nigel Zhang AV Fortuna JC Team 3 5,22 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sep Louter AV Fortuna JC Team 1 1,60 --- 702
    Tijn van Dingen AV Fortuna JC Team 1 1,45 --- 0
    Chandler ter Wal AV Fortuna JC Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Kay Djoehari AV Fortuna JC Team 2 1,25 --- 0
    Nigel Zhang AV Fortuna JC Team 3 --- ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tijn van Dingen AV Fortuna JC Team 1 4,67 +0.0 m/s--- 554
    Sep Louter AV Fortuna JC Team 1 4,65 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Bram van Dorst AV Fortuna JC Team 2 4,17 +0.0 m/s--- 452
    Nigel Zhang AV Fortuna JC Team 3 4,09 +0.0 m/s--- 436
    Jeroen Spanjersberg AV Fortuna JC Team 3 3,81 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Quirijn van Gulik AV Fortuna JC Team 2 3,70 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Daan Verlinden AV Fortuna JD Team 1 12,27 -1.2 m/s--- 431
    Marijn Sloot AV Fortuna JD Team 1 13,03 -2.3 m/s--- 336
    Colin van Kempen AV Fortuna JD Team 1 13,59 -1.6 m/s--- 0
    Remco Broere AV Fortuna JD Team 2 13,83 -1.1 m/s--- 248
    Bernt van der Nol AV Fortuna JD Team 2 14,17 -1.1 m/s--- 213


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Daan Verlinden AV Fortuna JD Team 1 3:26,51 --- 502
    Jeroen Cox AV Fortuna JD Team 2 3:43,43 --- 400
    Colin van Kempen AV Fortuna JD Team 1 3:46,50 --- 384
    Simon Bruijn AV Fortuna JD Team 1 3:54,00 --- 0
    Remco Broere AV Fortuna JD Team 2 3:56,86 --- 330


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Marijn Sloot AV Fortuna JD Team 1 17,97 -2.0 m/s--- 202
    Lucas Ridder AV Fortuna JD Team 2 18,28 -2.1 m/s--- 185
    Thomas Hordijk AV Fortuna JD Team 1 19,36 -2.0 m/s--- 130
    Tobias Liezenga AV Fortuna JD Team 2 20,40 -3.5 m/s--- 82
    Martijn Slooff AV Fortuna JD Team 1 22,05 -2.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Martijn Slooff AV Fortuna JD Team 1 24,70 --- 409
    Sam de Graaf AV Fortuna JD Team 2 19,21 --- 309
    Ingmar van Hilten AV Fortuna JD Team 1 15,56 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Ingmar van Hilten AV Fortuna JD Team 1 19,02 --- 288
    Sam de Graaf AV Fortuna JD Team 2 14,22 --- 190
    Thomas Hordijk AV Fortuna JD Team 1 13,19 --- 0
    Bernt van der Nol AV Fortuna JD Team 2 11,08 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Ingmar van Hilten AV Fortuna JD Team 1 6,87 --- 358
    Koen Winkel AV Fortuna JD Team 1 5,31 --- 0
    Tobias Liezenga AV Fortuna JD Team 2 4,56 --- 211


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Martijn Slooff AV Fortuna JD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Lucas Ridder AV Fortuna JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Koen Winkel AV Fortuna JD Team 1 1,15 --- 0
    Jeroen Cox AV Fortuna JD Team 2 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Daan Verlinden AV Fortuna JD Team 1 3,68 +0.0 m/s--- 354
    Remco Broere AV Fortuna JD Team 2 3,39 +0.0 m/s--- 296
    Simon Bruijn AV Fortuna JD Team 1 3,28 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Bernt van der Nol AV Fortuna JD Team 2 2,94 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Janna van ...venbergen AV Fortuna MC 11,71 -4.9 m/s--- 509
    Anisha van Loon AV Fortuna MC 12,66 -4.9 m/s--- 381
    Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna MC 12,80 -1.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna MC 3:25,17 --- 511
    Joyce Verheezen AV Fortuna MC 3:43,80 --- 398
    Janna van ...venbergen AV Fortuna MC 4:14,94 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Lara van Rooijen AV Fortuna MC 14,70 -0.9 m/s--- 426
    Janna van ...venbergen AV Fortuna MC 16,14 -3.0 m/s--- 316
    Amber Aarssen AV Fortuna MC 16,57 -3.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Misha Hollaar AV Fortuna MC 26,06 --- 432
    Alexandra Govaart AV Fortuna MC 11,07 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Misha Hollaar AV Fortuna MC 24,23 --- 382
    Alexandra Govaart AV Fortuna MC 15,99 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Misha Hollaar AV Fortuna MC 10,00 --- 522
    Brenda Banja AV Fortuna MC 5,87 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lara van Rooijen AV Fortuna MC 1,30 --- 0
    Isa Sporken AV Fortuna MC 1,30 --- 462


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Lara van Rooijen AV Fortuna MC 4,49 +0.0 m/s--- 517
    Brenda Banja AV Fortuna MC 4,16 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Femke Noordam AV Fortuna MD Team 1 9,43 -0.6 m/s--- 471
    Mara Gog AV Fortuna MD Team 1 9,50 -2.5 m/s--- 459
    Vera Ploeger AV Fortuna MD Team 2 10,83 -2.6 m/s--- 260


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tamar van den Berg AV Fortuna MD Team 1 3:42,71 --- 404
    Femke Noordam AV Fortuna MD Team 1 3:48,79 --- 371
    Yara Brobbel AV Fortuna MD Team 1 3:51,85 --- 0
    Maroua Kham Khami AV Fortuna MD Team 2 4:10,76 --- 265


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sophie Kunst AV Fortuna MD Team 1 11,64 -1.3 m/s--- 411
    Nikki Könemann AV Fortuna MD Team 2 12,75 -0.9 m/s--- 306
    Hanna Hasancevic AV Fortuna MD Team 1 13,30 -2.4 m/s--- 260
    Esmee Lindemans AV Fortuna MD Team 1 13,31 -2.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sophie Kunst AV Fortuna MD Team 1 21,79 --- 357
    Hanna Hasancevic AV Fortuna MD Team 1 14,54 --- 0
    Vera Ploeger AV Fortuna MD Team 2 9,53 --- 88
    Maroua Kham Khami AV Fortuna MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tamar van den Berg AV Fortuna MD Team 1 18,76 --- 283
    Mara Gog AV Fortuna MD Team 1 13,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Sophie Kunst AV Fortuna MD Team 1 10,23 --- 533
    Vera Ploeger AV Fortuna MD Team 2 5,62 --- 282


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Yara Brobbel AV Fortuna MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Mara Gog AV Fortuna MD Team 1 1,20 --- 0
    Nikki Könemann AV Fortuna MD Team 2 1,15 --- 352


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Tamar van den Berg AV Fortuna MD Team 1 3,92 +0.0 m/s--- 402
    Esmee Lindemans AV Fortuna MD Team 1 3,43 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Maroua Kham Khami AV Fortuna MD Team 2 2,72 +0.0 m/s--- 162
    Nikki Könemann AV Fortuna MD Team 2 DNS --- 0