Vereniging 'KAV Holland' op '3e CD Evening Games 2014'

Prijzen

Sil Negenman
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp - 1967 punten
  • 800 meter   2:17,8
  • Kogelstoten   11,45
  • Verspringen   5,35
Dylan Otto
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 1711 punten
  • 800 meter   2:26,6
  • Kogelstoten   8,41
  • Verspringen   5,28
David Hoogewerf
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1516 punten
  • 80 meter   12,4
  • 1000 meter   3:18,8
  • Hoogspringen   1,40
Isa Schouw
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 1269 punten
  • 80 meter   11,7
  • 800 meter   2:46,1
  • Speerwerpen   20,34
Rosalie Breems
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1197 punten
  • 60 meter   9,0
  • 1000 meter   3:25,4
  • Discuswerpen   11,69
Robina Negenman
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1149 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • 1000 meter   4:01,8
  • Discuswerpen   22,15

Hoogtepunten

Rosalie Breems MJD1 60m
  • 8,96
  • Dylan Otto JJC2 800m
  • 2:26,52
  • Joyce van Kan MJC1 80m
  • 11,13
  • Judith Endstra MJC2 80m
  • 10,83
  • Isa Schouw MJC2 80m
  • 11,63
  • Luuk Meesters JJD2 80m
  • 11,17
  • Sil Negenman JJC1 Ver
  • 5,35
  • Lydia van Dijk MJC1 800m
  • 2:28,45
  • Dylan Otto JJC2 Ver
  • 5,28
  • Sil Negenman JJC1 800m
  • 2:17,71
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 800mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Sil Negenman 2:17,71 11,45 5,35 1967
    5 Mika Taag 2:32,32 7,58 4,32 1417
    9 Boris Hoogervorst 2:47,74 6,59 4,62 1292
    13 Tijn Pronk 2:38,30 6,07 3,97 1205
    17 Jos Hoogewerf DNS 8,81 4,78 1040
    25 Maarten Quaars DNS 7,07 4,28 844
    27 Ide Fokkink DNS 6,41 4,23 795
    30 Lucas Tuinier 3:36,21 5,43 3,28 661


    Jongens Junior C1 - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jos Hoogewerf 13,62 +0.0 m/s---
    Maarten Quaars 13,87 -1.2 m/s---
    Mika Taag 14,06 +0.0 m/s---
    Boris Hoogervorst DQ ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 800mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Dylan Otto 2:26,52 8,41 5,28 1711


    Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m1000mHoogPunten totaal
    3 David Hoogewerf 12,35 3:18,78 1,40 1516
    7 Jelmer de Graaf 12,33 3:41,24 1,20 1225


    Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m1000mHoogPunten totaal
    13 Harm Steehouwer 12,26 3:42,94 1,20 1224
    15 Sjoerd van der Sel 11,97 3:51,44 1,15 1181
    19 Ids Hengstmangers 11,95 4:00,69 1,10 1102
    23 Raphael Winkel 12,95 4:12,40 1,25 1030
    26 Luuk Meesters 11,17 DNS DNS 591


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m800mSpeerPunten totaal
    5 Lydia van Dijk 12,04 2:28,45 13,47 1223
    6 Yanika Einholz 11,93 2:44,06 18,50 1207
    7 Joyce van Kan 11,13 2:39,92 10,89 1190


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m800mSpeerPunten totaal
    2 Isa Schouw 11,63 2:46,09 20,34 1269
    4 Judith Endstra 10,83 2:53,15 15,65 1249
    17 Vera Komin 13,68 3:02,78 11,07 693


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mDiscusPunten totaal
    1 Rosalie Breems 8,96 3:25,33 11,69 1197
    3 Robina Negenman 9,28 4:01,80 22,15 1149
    4 Nikki Taag 9,51 3:35,17 12,65 1059
    8 Sarah van Ekeris 9,54 3:54,25 9,98 883
    12 Julia Arlotti 9,71 4:11,98 12,50 835
    13 Isabel Scheltema 9,65 4:08,64 11,36 832
    18 Fay Witte 9,47 DNS 10,72 571