Vereniging 'AV Gouda' op 'Indoor CD junioren ARV Ilion'

Prijzen

Matt Verzeide
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 60m - 8,74
Matt Verzeide
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 60m_f - 8,92
Suzanne Moons
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoog - 1,55
Safae Barboucha
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Hoog - 1,20
Sjamilla Martina
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60m - 9,10
Sjamilla Martina
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60m_f - 9,03
Sjamilla Martina
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoog - 1,30

Hoogtepunten

Matt Verzeide JJD1 60m
  • 8,74
  • Giamingga Orsini MJD1 Kogel
  • 7,71
  • Sjamilla Martina MJD2 60m
  • 9,10
  • Safae Barboucha MJD1 Kogel
  • 7,15
  • Luuk de Haan JJD2 Kogel
  • 6,91
  • Luuk Schoonman JJD2 Kogel
  • 7,34
  • Marijn de Pater JJD2 Kogel
  • 7,23
  • Safae Barboucha MJD1 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • David Tamminga JJD2 60m
  • 9,19
  • Sjamilla Martina MJD2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  •  

    Jongens Junior C2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Thom de Weger 8,29 8,77
    8 Arjuno Orsini 8,49 8,71
    15 Christiaan Stuut 10,25 10,28


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Thom de Weger 1,50 1,31
    7 Arjuno Orsini 1,40 1,45


    Jongens Junior C2 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Thom de Weger 4,66 X 4,99 5,00 4,98 5,02 5,02 4,43
    9 Arjuno Orsini 4,33 4,37 4,31 X X X 4,37 4,65
    11 Christiaan Stuut 3,91 X X X X X 3,91 3,91


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Matt Verzeide 8,74q 9,25
    13 Thomas van Hest 9,71 10,09
    16 Victor Kortbeek 10,35 11,04


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Matt Verzeide 8,92 8,74


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    11 Matt Verzeide X 5,63 X X X X 5,63 7,60
    17 Thomas van Hest 4,08 4,32 4,56 X X X 4,56 5,90
    21 Victor Kortbeek X 3,90 X X X X 3,90 4,30


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Matt Verzeide 1,20 1,21
    9 Thomas van Hest 1,10 1,10
    13 Victor Kortbeek 0,95 0,95


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 David Tamminga 9,19 9,30
    12 Luuk de Haan 9,46 9,65
    14 Luuk Schoonman 9,60 9,74
    16 Sjoerd Mikkers 9,90 10,53
    21 Lucas Drenth 10,76 10,58


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    7 Luuk Schoonman 6,99 7,05 7,34 X X X 7,34 6,90
    9 Marijn de Pater 7,19 X 7,23 X X X 7,23 8,01
    12 Luuk de Haan 6,91 6,87 X X X X 6,91 7,14
    14 David Tamminga 6,12 6,23 6,68 X X X 6,68 6,14
    19 Sjoerd Mikkers X 5,68 6,08 X X X 6,08 6,20
    21 Lucas Drenth 5,03 4,97 5,26 X X X 5,26 5,32


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Luuk de Haan 1,25 1,25
    5 Marijn de Pater 1,25 1,15
    8 David Tamminga 1,20 1,22
    Sjoerd Mikkers DNS 1,15


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Puck van der Wolf 8,97 ---
    11 Renske de Wilde 9,19 9,36
    12 Rixt Spijksma 9,27 9,10


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Renske de Wilde 1,30 1,28


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Puck van der Wolf 4,19 X 3,85 X X X 4,19 ---
    11 Rixt Spijksma 3,85 3,67 3,74 X X X 3,85 3,83
    12 Renske de Wilde 3,72 3,81 3,74 X X X 3,81 4,05


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Suzanne Moons 9,02q 9,10


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    5 Suzanne Moons 9,05 9,02


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Suzanne Moons 1,55 1,62


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    7 Suzanne Moons 3,88 3,87 3,98 X X X 3,98 4,50


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Giamingga Orsini 9,68 9,24
    9 Safae Barboucha 10,08 ---
    10 Nora Caba... den Boer 10,10 ---
    15 Sarah Aret 11,03 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Giamingga Orsini 7,71 6,96 7,38 7,32 7,30 6,07 7,71 7,80
    5 Safae Barboucha 6,30 7,15 X 7,05 6,39 6,24 7,15 ---
    10 Nora Caba... den Boer X 4,49 5,15 X X X 5,15 ---
    12 Sarah Aret 4,32 4,43 4,35 X X X 4,43 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Safae Barboucha 1,20 ---
    6 Giamingga Orsini 1,15 1,20
    10 Nora Caba... den Boer 1,10 ---
    Sarah Aret DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Sjamilla Martina 9,10q 9,40


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    3 Sjamilla Martina 9,03 9,10


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sjamilla Martina 1,30 1,25