Vereniging 'AV `40' op 'Meerkamp ABCD junioren'

Prijzen

Jelmer Stuijt
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:45,30
Loek Boekestijn
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 2425 punten
  • 100 meter   12,5
  • 1000 meter   3:14,6
  • Kogelstoten 4 kilogram   9,96
  • Verspringen   4,76
Ricardo de Jong
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 2162 punten
  • 100 meter   12,6
  • 1000 meter   3:46,9
  • Kogelstoten 4 kilogram   8,19
  • Verspringen   4,98
Sieb Van Drunen
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,81
Coen Vastrick
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:13,10
Luuk Doodeman
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 2010 punten
  • 80 meter   11,2
  • 1000 meter   3:39,3
  • Kogelstoten 3 kilogram   9,36
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Thomas Bonnet
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1729 punten
  • 80 meter   11,8
  • 1000 meter   3:36,1
  • Kogelstoten 3 kilogram   6,91
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Mick Boekestijn
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,48
Mick Boekestijn
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:49,05
Chimène Van Velden
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1656 punten
  • 100 meter   14,7
  • 800 meter   2:52,2
  • Speerwerpen 500 gram   23,17
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Hebe Chadwick
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1923 punten
  • 80 meter   11,6
  • 600 meter   1:56,9
  • Kogelstoten 3 kilogram   8,26
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Phileine Kipping
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1876 punten
  • 80 meter   11,8
  • 600 meter   1:46,4
  • Kogelstoten 3 kilogram   6,72
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Madelon Van der Kuur
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 12,12
Terra Primatesta
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 12,22
Madelon Van der Kuur
  • Meisjes Junior C - 600m - 2:05,90
Madelon Van der Kuur
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 7,90
Terra Primatesta
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 7,35
Terra Primatesta
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,35
Indy Lammers
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 10,74
Ilvy Oosterhoff
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 10,81
Selena de Jong
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:57,14
Indy Lammers
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 2:23,82
Ilvy Oosterhoff
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 2,79

Hoogtepunten

Ricardo de Jong JJC 100m
  • 12,57
  • Ricardo de Jong JJC Ver
  • 4,98
  • Pippa Chadwick MJD 600m
  • 1:47,97
  • Luuk Doodeman JJD 80m
  • 11,14
  • Tess Homan MJD 600m
  • 1:50,96
  • Phileine Kipping MJC 600m
  • 1:46,33
  • Elke Bordes MJC 80m
  • 11,48
  • Loek Boekestijn JJC 100m
  • 12,47
  • Chiara Van Sambeek MJD 600m
  • 1:48,91
  • Loek Boekestijn JJC 1000m
  • 3:14,54
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jelmer Stuijt 4:45,30 4:55,66


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Loek Boekestijn 12,47 3:14,54 9,96 4,76 2425
    2 Ricardo de Jong 12,57 3:46,89 8,19 4,98 2162


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Sieb Van Drunen 12,81 -0.3 m/s12,74


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Coen Vastrick 3:13,10 3:10,00


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Luuk Doodeman 11,14 3:39,30 9,36 1,35 2010
    3 Thomas Bonnet 11,77 3:36,07 6,91 1,25 1729
    4 Milan van Holsteijn 12,58 3:18,40 6,99 1,15 1665


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Mick Boekestijn 12,48 +0.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Mick Boekestijn 3:49,05 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    2 Chimène Van Velden 14,64 2:52,19 23,17 1,25 1656


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Hebe Chadwick 11,58 1:56,88 8,26 1,35 1923
    3 Phileine Kipping 11,74 1:46,33 6,72 1,25 1876
    5 Elke Bordes 11,48 2:06,26 8,13 1,15 1682
    10 Noah de Kok 12,53 2:14,60 6,21 1,15 1348


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Madelon Van der Kuur 12,12 +0.2 m/s---
    3 Terra Primatesta 12,22 +0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Madelon Van der Kuur 2:05,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Madelon Van der Kuur 7,90 ---
    2 Terra Primatesta 7,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Terra Primatesta 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mKogelVerPunten totaal
    5 Chiara Van Sambeek 9,49 1:48,91 6,46 3,87 1749
    8 Pippa Chadwick 9,55 1:47,97 6,39 3,53 1678
    9 Tess Homan 9,66 1:50,96 6,35 3,55 1621
    12 Stella Benca 9,64 2:01,82 6,27 3,35 1451
    15 Robine Dunnebier 9,49 DNS 7,97 3,61 1220


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Indy Lammers 10,74 -0.3 m/s---
    3 Ilvy Oosterhoff 10,81 -0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Selena de Jong 1:57,14 1:54,00
    3 Indy Lammers 2:23,82 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ilvy Oosterhoff 2,79 ---