Vereniging 'AV Trias' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 53 Wedstrijd 2 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Stan Nijhuis JJC Hoog
  • 1,70
  • Jay Beelen JJC 100mH
  • 14,55
  • Sarah Dekker MJC 80m
  • 11,28
  • Roos Poldervaart MJD 60m
  • 9,36
  • Sarah Dekker MJC Ver
  • 4,42
  • Yanniek Bouwer MJC Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Jay Beelen JJC 100m
  • 12,08
  • Timme Koster JJD Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Nienke Madderom MJD 60mH
  • 10,15
  • Martijn Bakker JJC 800m
  • 2:25,23
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jay Beelen AV Trias JC 12,08 +2.4 m/s--- 812
    Jurre van Tiel AV Trias JC 14,27 +1.6 m/s--- 501
    Lucas Hink AV Trias JC 16,26 +1.6 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Martijn Bakker AV Trias JC 2:25,23 --- 606


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jay Beelen AV Trias JC 14,55 +2.0 m/s--- 771
    Jurre van Tiel AV Trias JC 19,47 +2.0 m/s--- 392


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Luuk Peterse AV Trias JC 23,57 --- 389


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Luuk Peterse AV Trias JC 21,16 --- 328
    Patrick van Marion AV Trias JC 18,13 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Patrick van Marion AV Trias JC 6,73 --- 350


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Stan Nijhuis AV Trias JC 1,70 --- 779


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Patrick van Marion AV Trias JC 4,11 +0.0 m/s--- 440
    Lucas Hink AV Trias JC 3,40 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jens Oosterink AV Trias JD Team 1 11,48 +0.5 m/s--- 543
    Stijn Groot AV Trias JD Team 1 11,87 +1.1 m/s--- 486
    Mike Wortel AV Trias JD Team 1 11,88 +0.2 m/s--- 0
    Bram Houtkooper AV Trias JD Team 2 12,47 +0.5 m/s--- 405
    Mees Postma AV Trias JD Team 2 14,47 +1.1 m/s--- 184
    Felix van Vliet AV Trias JD Team 2 15,13 +1.2 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Mike Wortel AV Trias JD Team 1 3:22,14 --- 531
    Casper Peterse AV Trias JD Team 1 3:23,98 --- 519
    Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias JD Team 1 3:29,47 --- 0
    Robin Koning AV Trias JD Team 2 3:39,59 --- 422
    Jur Groenland AV Trias JD Team 2 3:58,25 --- 323
    Raul Tophoff AV Trias JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Timme Koster AV Trias JD Team 1 13,55 +1.4 m/s--- 531
    Joep van der Laarse AV Trias JD Team 1 15,30 +2.4 m/s--- 378
    Stijn Groot AV Trias JD Team 1 17,56 +0.3 m/s--- 0
    Jerry Koning AV Trias JD Team 2 18,28 +2.4 m/s--- 185
    Robin Koning AV Trias JD Team 2 20,60 +0.7 m/s--- 74
    Bram Houtkooper AV Trias JD Team 2 20,76 +1.4 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Stijn Groot AV Trias JD Team 1 27,73 --- 459
    Ole van Tiel AV Trias JD Team 1 14,86 --- 0
    Yari Koot AV Trias JD Team 2 8,76 --- 66
    Raul Tophoff AV Trias JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Casper Peterse AV Trias JD Team 1 17,71 --- 263
    Lars Brouwer AV Trias JD Team 2 12,05 --- 0
    Jerry Koning AV Trias JD Team 2 12,04 --- 140


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Joep van der Laarse AV Trias JD Team 1 7,73 --- 406
    Sijvert Commandeur AV Trias JD Team 1 6,11 --- 0
    Lars Brouwer AV Trias JD Team 2 5,86 --- 297
    Felix van Vliet AV Trias JD Team 2 4,58 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Timme Koster AV Trias JD Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Jens Oosterink AV Trias JD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    Raul Tophoff AV Trias JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Bram Houtkooper AV Trias JD Team 2 --- ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Timme Koster AV Trias JD Team 1 4,47 +0.0 m/s--- 512
    Ole van Tiel AV Trias JD Team 1 4,19 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Yari Koot AV Trias JD Team 2 3,02 +0.0 m/s--- 222
    Mees Postma AV Trias JD Team 2 2,73 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sarah Dekker AV Trias MC 11,28 +0.2 m/s--- 574


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Britt Agasi AV Trias MC 3:38,03 --- 431


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Coosje Boom AV Trias MC 24,98 --- 414
    Sabine Kamstra AV Trias MC 15,33 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Coosje Boom AV Trias MC 17,76 --- 264
    Esmee de Jong AV Trias MC 14,42 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Coosje Boom AV Trias MC 8,68 --- 457
    Britt Agasi AV Trias MC 7,56 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias MC 1,30 --- 462
    Sabine Kamstra AV Trias MC 1,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sarah Dekker AV Trias MC 4,42 +0.0 m/s--- 502
    Yanniek Bouwer AV Trias MC 4,18 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Roos Poldervaart AV Trias MD Team 1 9,36 +0.7 m/s--- 483
    Jip de Waard AV Trias MD Team 1 9,59 +1.1 m/s--- 444
    Kiki Verbart AV Trias MD Team 2 10,34 +0.7 m/s--- 327
    Shevon McGarry AV Trias MD Team 2 10,61 +1.1 m/s--- 290
    Jill Roodbol AV Trias MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kyra Agasi AV Trias MD Team 1 3:56,69 --- 331
    Yara Groot AV Trias MD Team 2 4:06,49 --- 284
    Ilja Koelink AV Trias MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Nienke Madderom AV Trias MD Team 1 10,15 +0.6 m/s--- 588
    Suzanne de Visser AV Trias MD Team 1 15,21 +3.1 m/s--- 128


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Nienke Madderom AV Trias MD Team 1 15,59 --- 235
    Yara Groot AV Trias MD Team 2 8,22 --- 51


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kyra Agasi AV Trias MD Team 1 15,11 --- 209
    Suzanne de Visser AV Trias MD Team 1 14,73 --- 0
    Kiki Verbart AV Trias MD Team 2 8,55 --- 49


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Suzanne de Visser AV Trias MD Team 1 7,70 --- 405
    Shevon McGarry AV Trias MD Team 2 6,47 --- 335
    Jill Roodbol AV Trias MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Kyra Agasi AV Trias MD Team 1 1,15 --- 352
    Kiki Verbart AV Trias MD Team 2 1,10 --- 316
    Roos Poldervaart AV Trias MD Team 1 1,05 --- 0
    Jill Roodbol AV Trias MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Jip de Waard AV Trias MD Team 1 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 458
    Ilja Koelink AV Trias MD Team 1 3,82 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Shevon McGarry AV Trias MD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Yara Groot AV Trias MD Team 2 DNS --- 0