Vereniging 'SAV' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 54 Wedstrijd 3 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Leonie Wierenga MJC 80m
  • 11,36
  • Rika Bakker MJD 60m
  • 8,73
  • Max Kuin JJC Kogel
  • 11,60
  • Joeri van Rijswijck JJC Ver
  • 4,73
  • Thijmen van Leeuwen JJD 1000m
  • 3:06,21
  • Lotte van Diepen MJC 1000m
  • 3:15,87
  • Joeri van Rijswijck JJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Joeri van Rijswijck JJC 100m
  • 12,94
  • Laura van Langen MJD 1000m
  • 3:05,55
  • Fee Mok MJD 1000m
  • 3:18,37
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joeri van Rijswijck SAV JC 12,94 +1.5 m/s--- 677
    Loek Timmer SAV JC 15,26 +0.8 m/s--- 390


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Kevin Pronk SAV JC 2:39,34 --- 474
    Loek Timmer SAV JC 2:39,75 --- 471


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Kevin Pronk SAV JC 20,71 +0.0 m/s--- 325
    Julian van de Beek SAV JC 20,77 +0.0 m/s--- 322


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Pieter Karel SAV JC 19,56 --- 316


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Max Kuin SAV JC 30,55 --- 483
    Pieter Karel SAV JC 16,84 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Max Kuin SAV JC 11,60 --- 596


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joeri van Rijswijck SAV JC 1,45 --- 582
    Julian van de Beek SAV JC 1,30 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joeri van Rijswijck SAV JC 4,73 -0.9 m/s--- 566
    Loek Timmer SAV JC 3,78 -0.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Merlijn Bosman SAV JD Team 1 11,60 +2.0 m/s--- 525
    Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV JD Team 1 11,67 +2.0 m/s--- 515
    Dennis Ravenstijn SAV JD Team 2 12,57 +1.0 m/s--- 392
    Bram Huizinga SAV JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Thijmen van Leeuwen SAV JD Team 1 3:06,21 --- 648
    Kay Ruiter SAV JD Team 1 3:23,78 --- 520
    Bram Huizinga SAV JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Merlijn Bosman SAV JD Team 1 14,78 +0.5 m/s--- 420
    Kay Ruiter SAV JD Team 1 17,11 +0.4 m/s--- 253


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Yannick Jong SAV JD Team 1 28,50 --- 472
    Niels de Boer SAV JD Team 1 22,41 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Stef de Jong SAV JD Team 1 18,95 --- 287
    Dennis Ravenstijn SAV JD Team 2 14,63 --- 199
    Niels de Boer SAV JD Team 1 14,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Yannick Jong SAV JD Team 1 6,93 --- 362


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dennis Ravenstijn SAV JD Team 2 1,30 --- 462
    Yannick Jong SAV JD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    Niels de Boer SAV JD Team 1 1,25 --- 426


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Merlijn Bosman SAV JD Team 1 4,51 +0.1 m/s--- 521
    Stef de Jong SAV JD Team 1 4,00 +1.6 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Leonie Wierenga SAV MC Team 1 11,36 +0.5 m/s--- 561
    Shauna Co... Dongeren SAV MC Team 1 11,91 +0.5 m/s--- 480
    Luna Braas SAV MC Team 1 12,32 +0.5 m/s--- 0
    Mette de Vos SAV MC Team 2 12,90 +0.5 m/s--- 352
    Leonie Braakman SAV MC Team 2 13,36 +0.5 m/s--- 298


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lotte van Diepen SAV MC Team 1 3:15,87 --- 575
    Femke Sikkink SAV MC Team 1 3:46,87 --- 382
    Leonie Braakman SAV MC Team 2 4:10,90 --- 265


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Femke Sikkink SAV MC Team 1 14,91 +0.2 m/s--- 409
    Shauna Co... Dongeren SAV MC Team 1 16,50 +0.2 m/s--- 292
    Marloes van Doeveren SAV MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anouk Bakker SAV MC Team 1 18,15 --- 288
    Aniska Sinnige SAV MC Team 1 16,68 --- 0
    Alet Juckers SAV MC Team 2 15,32 --- 229


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anouk Bakker SAV MC Team 1 18,38 --- 276
    Aniska Sinnige SAV MC Team 1 17,79 --- 0
    Alet Juckers SAV MC Team 2 16,99 --- 248


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Aniska Sinnige SAV MC Team 1 9,33 --- 490
    Anouk Bakker SAV MC Team 1 8,07 --- 0
    Mette de Vos SAV MC Team 2 6,21 --- 319


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Leonie Wierenga SAV MC Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Lotte van Diepen SAV MC Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    Marloes van Doeveren SAV MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Femke Sikkink SAV MC Team 1 4,43 -1.9 m/s--- 504
    Luna Braas SAV MC Team 1 4,05 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Rika Bakker SAV MD Team 1 8,73 +1.0 m/s--- 602
    Laura van Langen SAV MD Team 1 9,06 +1.0 m/s--- 537
    Annabel Noordeloos SAV MD Team 2 9,39 +1.0 m/s--- 478
    Tess Bregman SAV MD Team 1 9,60 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    Ciara Cof... Dongeren SAV MD Team 2 9,84 +1.0 m/s--- 403
    Fieke Bruin SAV MD Team 3 9,85 -0.3 m/s--- 401
    Elia van der Velde SAV MD Team 3 9,98 +2.5 m/s--- 381


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Laura van Langen SAV MD Team 1 3:05,55 --- 653
    Fee Mok SAV MD Team 1 3:18,37 --- 557
    Annika Boogaard SAV MD Team 2 3:45,85 --- 387
    Joelle Wagemaker SAV MD Team 2 3:47,95 --- 376
    Tess Bregman SAV MD Team 1 3:48,13 --- 0
    Isa Bakker SAV MD Team 3 4:04,20 --- 295


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tess Bregman SAV MD Team 1 12,10 +1.4 m/s--- 365
    Ciara Cof... Dongeren SAV MD Team 2 12,97 +1.4 m/s--- 287
    Kara Zwagemaker SAV MD Team 1 13,77 +1.4 m/s--- 224
    Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV MD Team 3 14,04 +1.1 m/s--- 205
    Elia van der Velde SAV MD Team 3 14,14 +1.1 m/s--- 198
    Joelle Wagemaker SAV MD Team 2 14,96 +1.4 m/s--- 143
    Merel Dekker SAV MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Kara Zwagemaker SAV MD Team 1 28,93 --- 478
    Ella Mosselman SAV MD Team 1 21,04 --- 0
    Annika Boogaard SAV MD Team 2 12,80 --- 172


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Kara Zwagemaker SAV MD Team 1 25,31 --- 400
    Sabine Dodeman SAV MD Team 2 15,64 --- 221
    Elizah van Roekel SAV MD Team 1 12,71 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Laura van Langen SAV MD Team 1 9,22 --- 484
    Fee Mok SAV MD Team 1 7,50 --- 0
    Sabine Dodeman SAV MD Team 2 6,29 --- 324


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Rika Bakker SAV MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Isa Bakker SAV MD Team 3 1,10 --- 316
    Sabine Dodeman SAV MD Team 2 1,00 --- 242
    Merel Dekker SAV MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Ella Mosselman SAV MD Team 1 3,98 +1.4 m/s--- 414
    Elizah van Roekel SAV MD Team 1 3,84 +0.6 m/s--- 0
    Annabel Noordeloos SAV MD Team 2 3,78 +1.5 m/s--- 374
    Fieke Bruin SAV MD Team 3 3,54 +2.0 m/s--- 326
    Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV MD Team 3 3,35 +1.6 m/s--- 0