Vereniging 'AV 1923' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 54 Wedstrijd 3 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Fabiënne Sluis MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Levi Hazes JJC 100m
  • 11,56
  • Noah Köllmann JJD 80m
  • 10,84
  • Jasper Oskam JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Nunzia Bos MJD 60m
  • 9,00
  • Eva Dijkstra MJC 80m
  • 11,00
  • Job Geerds JJD 80m
  • 10,95
  • Max Gimbergh JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Fleur Hoogervorst MJD Kogel
  • 9,81
  • Maxime Frenkel MJC 1000m
  • 3:17,81
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Levi Hazes AV 1923 JC Team 1 11,56 +0.8 m/s--- 903
    Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 JC Team 1 13,55 +1.5 m/s--- 592
    Olaf Vreeman AV 1923 JC Team 2 17,46 +1.5 m/s--- 188
    Daan Wagenaar AV 1923 JC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Thomas Duijm AV 1923 JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sebastian Jansen AV 1923 JC Team 1 2:33,45 --- 527
    Shai Walhain AV 1923 JC Team 1 2:33,68 --- 524
    Olaf Vreeman AV 1923 JC Team 2 2:57,79 --- 333


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 JC Team 2 17,79 +0.0 m/s--- 498
    Max Gimbergh AV 1923 JC Team 1 18,03 +0.7 m/s--- 482
    Sebastian Jansen AV 1923 JC Team 1 18,67 +0.0 m/s--- 440
    Menso Sch...Molendijk AV 1923 JC Team 1 19,51 +0.7 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tsega Kifle AV 1923 JC Team 1 38,48 --- 619
    Julius van Moorst AV 1923 JC Team 1 21,38 --- 0
    Thomas Duijm AV 1923 JC Team 2 19,37 --- 312


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Pablo Lavino AV 1923 JC Team 1 27,66 --- 438
    Julius van Moorst AV 1923 JC Team 1 25,47 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jasper Oskam AV 1923 JC Team 1 8,50 --- 448
    Jeroen Turkstra AV 1923 JC Team 2 8,04 --- 423
    Pablo Lavino AV 1923 JC Team 1 7,96 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Max Gimbergh AV 1923 JC Team 1 1,55 --- 663
    Jasper Oskam AV 1923 JC Team 1 1,55 --- 0
    Jeroen Turkstra AV 1923 JC Team 2 1,40 --- 541


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Menso Sch...Molendijk AV 1923 JC Team 1 4,65 -0.2 m/s--- 550
    Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 JC Team 1 4,35 -1.4 m/s--- 0
    Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 JC Team 2 3,98 -0.8 m/s--- 414


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Noah Köllmann AV 1923 JD Team 2 10,84 +2.0 m/s--- 645
    Job Geerds AV 1923 JD Team 1 10,95 +2.0 m/s--- 627
    Boriz Werkhoven AV 1923 JD Team 1 11,15 +2.0 m/s--- 594
    Milan Hovenier AV 1923 JD Team 3 11,73 +2.0 m/s--- 506
    Luka Bakrac AV 1923 JD Team 1 12,19 +2.0 m/s--- 0
    Marius Bremmer AV 1923 JD Team 2 DQ --- 0
    Kamil Cyprowski AV 1923 JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Casper Vlek AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Daan Lunding AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:20,58 --- 542
    Tobias van Belle AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:25,52 --- 508
    Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 JD Team 1 3:30,44 --- 0
    Samuel Wilhelm AV 1923 JD Team 2 3:34,76 --- 450
    Ignacio Bon AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Job Geerds AV 1923 JD Team 1 13,18 +0.5 m/s--- 568
    Luka Bakrac AV 1923 JD Team 1 15,34 +0.5 m/s--- 375
    Daan van der Vliet AV 1923 JD Team 2 15,86 +0.5 m/s--- 336
    Milan Hovenier AV 1923 JD Team 3 15,98 +0.5 m/s--- 328
    Ruben Boers AV 1923 JD Team 2 16,32 +0.5 m/s--- 304
    Anil Upadhaya AV 1923 JD Team 1 16,47 +0.5 m/s--- 0
    Marius Bremmer AV 1923 JD Team 2 17,07 -0.6 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Diede Mieras AV 1923 JD Team 1 36,44 --- 591
    Ruben Boers AV 1923 JD Team 2 27,92 --- 462
    Daan van der Vliet AV 1923 JD Team 2 22,43 --- 0
    Anil Upadhaya AV 1923 JD Team 1 21,66 --- 0
    Ignacio Bon AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
    Solan Bitter AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bram Fenne AV 1923 JD Team 1 22,45 --- 351
    Julian Jonkmans AV 1923 JD Team 1 14,80 --- 0
    Casper Vlek AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0
    Stan Groen AV 1923 JD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Diede Mieras AV 1923 JD Team 1 8,64 --- 455
    Daan Lunding AV 1923 JD Team 1 7,33 --- 0
    Casper Vlek AV 1923 JD Team 3 6,38 --- 329
    Kamil Cyprowski AV 1923 JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Noah Köllmann AV 1923 JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Solan Bitter AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Diede Mieras AV 1923 JD Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Bram Fenne AV 1923 JD Team 1 1,35 --- 0
    Samuel Wilhelm AV 1923 JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Kamil Cyprowski AV 1923 JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Solan Bitter AV 1923 JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Job Geerds AV 1923 JD Team 1 4,86 +1.9 m/s--- 593
    Samuel Wilhelm AV 1923 JD Team 2 4,03 +0.0 m/s--- 424
    Milan Hovenier AV 1923 JD Team 3 4,02 +0.0 m/s--- 422
    Anil Upadhaya AV 1923 JD Team 1 3,62 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Marius Bremmer AV 1923 JD Team 2 3,38 +0.5 m/s--- 0
    Ignacio Bon AV 1923 JD Team 3 2,97 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 MC Team 1 11,00 +0.2 m/s--- 619
    Fabiënne Sluis AV 1923 MC Team 1 12,20 +0.2 m/s--- 440


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 MC Team 1 3:17,81 --- 561
    Sophia van Lil AV 1923 MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 MC Team 1 14,00 +1.2 m/s--- 488
    Rachel Sarsini AV 1923 MC Team 1 15,28 +1.2 m/s--- 380
    Elja Mantel AV 1923 MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 MC Team 1 25,24 --- 418
    Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 MC Team 1 DQ --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Maxime Frenkel AV 1923 MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tessa de Ruiter AV 1923 MC Team 1 9,42 --- 494
    Eva Dijkstra AV 1923 MC Team 1 8,40 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fabiënne Sluis AV 1923 MC Team 1 1,40 --- 541


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Rachel Sarsini AV 1923 MC Team 1 3,92 -2.2 m/s--- 402
    Elja Mantel AV 1923 MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Nunzia Bos AV 1923 MD Team 1 9,00 -0.3 m/s--- 549
    Denise Overweel AV 1923 MD Team 1 9,22 -0.3 m/s--- 508
    Luna Brasser AV 1923 MD Team 3 9,32 +2.5 m/s--- 490
    Isla Schenk AV 1923 MD Team 1 9,43 +0.5 m/s--- 0
    Lola Nat AV 1923 MD Team 2 9,68 +0.5 m/s--- 429
    Nour Imane Bakhcha AV 1923 MD Team 3 9,70 +0.5 m/s--- 426
    Aerin Gaston AV 1923 MD Team 3 9,78 -0.3 m/s--- 0
    Marijn Risseeuw AV 1923 MD Team 2 9,97 +0.5 m/s--- 383
    Amy Groot AV 1923 MD Team 2 10,22 -0.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lois de la Mar AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:31,03 --- 473
    Sanna Oostveen AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:35,64 --- 0
    Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 MD Team 1 3:35,71 --- 445
    Misha Pier AV 1923 MD Team 2 3:39,77 --- 421
    Olga Mommersteeg AV 1923 MD Team 3 3:43,43 --- 400
    Amy Groot AV 1923 MD Team 2 3:47,41 --- 379


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 MD Team 1 12,01 +1.1 m/s--- 374
    Mae Liefeld AV 1923 MD Team 1 12,74 +1.0 m/s--- 307
    Dana Dullemond AV 1923 MD Team 1 12,88 +0.3 m/s--- 0
    Maria Ishaq AV 1923 MD Team 3 13,37 +1.1 m/s--- 255
    Aerin Gaston AV 1923 MD Team 3 13,45 +0.3 m/s--- 249
    Marijn Risseeuw AV 1923 MD Team 2 13,82 +1.1 m/s--- 221
    Kris Ploegmakers AV 1923 MD Team 3 13,84 +1.1 m/s--- 0
    Lieke van der Wal AV 1923 MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bezawit Kifle AV 1923 MD Team 2 20,39 --- 331
    Denise Overweel AV 1923 MD Team 1 16,80 --- 260
    Lois de la Mar AV 1923 MD Team 1 14,10 --- 0
    Olga Mommersteeg AV 1923 MD Team 3 13,41 --- 186
    Kris Ploegmakers AV 1923 MD Team 3 8,98 --- 0
    Amy Groot AV 1923 MD Team 2 8,92 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dana Dullemond AV 1923 MD Team 1 20,38 --- 314
    Fleur Hoogervorst AV 1923 MD Team 1 18,12 --- 0
    Bezawit Kifle AV 1923 MD Team 2 14,54 --- 197
    Aerin Gaston AV 1923 MD Team 3 13,96 --- 184
    Olga Mommersteeg AV 1923 MD Team 3 11,18 --- 0
    Lieke van der Wal AV 1923 MD Team 2 DQ --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fleur Hoogervorst AV 1923 MD Team 1 9,81 --- 513
    Isla Schenk AV 1923 MD Team 1 8,24 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Isla Schenk AV 1923 MD Team 1 1,35 --- 499
    Nunzia Bos AV 1923 MD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    Misha Pier AV 1923 MD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Nour Imane Bakhcha AV 1923 MD Team 3 1,10 --- 316


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Denise Overweel AV 1923 MD Team 1 4,18 +1.4 m/s--- 454
    Mae Liefeld AV 1923 MD Team 1 3,86 +1.9 m/s--- 0
    Luna Brasser AV 1923 MD Team 3 3,60 +2.7 m/s--- 338
    Lola Nat AV 1923 MD Team 2 3,43 +1.7 m/s--- 304
    Maria Ishaq AV 1923 MD Team 3 3,24 +0.6 m/s--- 0
    Misha Pier AV 1923 MD Team 2 DNS --- 0