Vereniging 'SV Noordkop' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 54 Wedstrijd 3 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Noa Zoon MJC 1000m
  • 3:19,42
  • Isa Raadgers MJC 1000m
  • 3:24,83
  • Sem Gombault JJC 100m
  • 14,56
  • Mitchell Kampert JJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Djoao Lobles JJC 800m
  • 2:18,10
  • Irene Baars MJD 60m
  • 9,41
  • Sem Gombault JJC Kogel
  • 8,92
  • Irene Baars MJD Ver
  • 4,10
  • Cindy ten Have MJD 60m
  • 9,40
  • Sem Gombault JJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Sem Gombault SV Noordkop JC 14,56 +1.5 m/s--- 467


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop JC 2:18,10 --- 683


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop JC 20,90 +0.0 m/s--- 316


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Mitchell Kampert SV Noordkop JC 26,87 --- 445


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Mitchell Kampert SV Noordkop JC 22,53 --- 353


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sem Gombault SV Noordkop JC 8,92 --- 469


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Mitchell Kampert SV Noordkop JC 1,45 --- 582
    Sem Gombault SV Noordkop JC 1,40 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop JC 4,07 +0.0 m/s--- 432


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lukas Laufenberg SV Noordkop JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Dylan Adriaansen SV Noordkop JD 3:47,06 --- 381


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Dylan Adriaansen SV Noordkop JD 17,38 +0.4 m/s--- 236
    Lukas Laufenberg SV Noordkop JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bas Tot SV Noordkop JD 14,24 --- 205
    Ryan Steenvoorden SV Noordkop JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesper Pijnacker SV Noordkop JD 12,84 --- 159


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesper Pijnacker SV Noordkop JD 7,07 --- 370


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Ryan Steenvoorden SV Noordkop JD 1,20 --- 389
    Lukas Laufenberg SV Noordkop JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Bas Tot SV Noordkop JD 3,01 +0.9 m/s--- 220


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Noa Zoon SV Noordkop MC 3:19,42 --- 550
    Isa Raadgers SV Noordkop MC 3:24,83 --- 513


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Deniece Bromlewe SV Noordkop MC 15,78 --- 224


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Deniece Bromlewe SV Noordkop MC 5,96 --- 303


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Deniece Bromlewe SV Noordkop MC 3,53 +0.0 m/s--- 324


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Cindy ten Have SV Noordkop MD 9,40 +2.5 m/s--- 476
    Irene Baars SV Noordkop MD 9,41 +0.5 m/s--- 474
    Zena Stegeman SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sofie Oden SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0
    Sofie Mahieu SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Zena Stegeman SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0
    Sofie Mahieu SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0
    Suzanne de Wit SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Cindy ten Have SV Noordkop MD 15,44 --- 232
    Andrea Martens SV Noordkop MD 8,86 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sofie Oden SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0
    Iris Brinkman SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Andrea Martens SV Noordkop MD 6,59 --- 342
    Iris Brinkman SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Suzanne de Wit SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0
    Iris Brinkman SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Irene Baars SV Noordkop MD 4,10 +2.2 m/s--- 438
    Zena Stegeman SV Noordkop MD DNS --- 0