Vereniging 'AV Scheldesport' op 'Zeeuws Kampioenschap Baan'

Prijzen

Jonathan Dobbelaar
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,69
Nathan de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 13,93
Jonathan Dobbelaar
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,46
Ralph de Maat
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 26,51
Nathan de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:14,85
Ralph de Maat
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:19,48
Rens Schuit
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 32,82
Rens Schuit
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,54
Tobias de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:22,06
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 17,34
Tobias de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 17,45
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 37,24
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,39
Tobias de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,84
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,31
Yannick De Jong
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,18
Yannick De Jong
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m_f - 10,90
Yannick De Jong
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 13,58
Benjamin Pijnen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,45
Benjamin Pijnen
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 23,10
Yannick De Jong
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,61
Yannick De Jong
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,17
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 13,81
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 28,02
Albert Platteeuw
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:23,70
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:41,25
Etienne Schuit
  • Masters Mannen - Speer - 30,50
Etienne Schuit
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 9,18
Etienne Schuit
  • Masters Mannen - Ver - 5,30
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - Ver - 4,03
Sebastiaan Bouterse
  • Senioren mannen - 800m - 2:22,53
Ivar Van De Wege
  • Senioren mannen - Speer - 26,68
Ivar Van De Wege
  • Senioren mannen - Kogel - 8,49
Ivar Van De Wege
  • Senioren mannen - Ver - 5,32
Mirthe de Zeeuw
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 34,37
Mirthe de Zeeuw
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m - 3:02,38
Mirthe de Zeeuw
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 6,27
Mirthe de Zeeuw
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 3,98
Suzanne Verschuren
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,87

Hoogtepunten

Suzanne Verschuren MJC Kogel
  • 9,87
  • Yannick De Jong JJD 80m
  • 11,18
  • Yannick De Jong JJD Ver
  • 4,17
  • Benthe den Hamer MJD Ver
  • 3,37
  • Fabian de Maat JJD 80m
  • 11,93
  • Demi Peeters MJD Kogel
  • 8,15
  • Demi Peeters MJD Speer
  • 13,02
  • Benthe den Hamer MJD 600m
  • 2:03,61
  • Benjamin Pijnen JJD Speer
  • 23,10
  • Tobias de Zeeuw JJC 100m
  • 13,06
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jonathan Dobbelaar 12,69 -2.6 m/s12,17
    3 Nathan de Zeeuw 13,93 -2.6 m/s---
    4 Rens Schuit 14,19 -2.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jonathan Dobbelaar 25,46 -1.3 m/s24,73
    3 Ralph de Maat 26,51 -1.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Nathan de Zeeuw 2:14,85 ---
    3 Ralph de Maat 2:19,48 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rens Schuit 32,82 ---
    5 Nathan de Zeeuw 12,93 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rens Schuit 10,54 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Rens Schuit 4,56 +2.2 m/s---
    5 Jonathan Dobbelaar 3,97 +4.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Tobias de Zeeuw 13,06 -2.0 m/s---
    6 Daan Schuit 13,70 -2.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    4 Tobias de Zeeuw 12,92 -2.0 m/s13,06
    6 Daan Schuit 13,42 -2.0 m/s13,70


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tobias de Zeeuw 2:22,06 ---
    5 Daan Schuit 2:40,84 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Daan Schuit 17,34 -1.6 m/s---
    3 Tobias de Zeeuw 17,45 -1.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Daan Schuit 37,24 ---
    4 Tobias de Zeeuw 27,84 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Daan Schuit 11,39 ---
    3 Tobias de Zeeuw 9,84 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2Res OBP
    3 Daan Schuit 5,31 5,31 +1.8 m/s---
    5 Tobias de Zeeuw 4,67 4,67 +1.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Yannick De Jong 11,18 -2.7 m/s10,85
    5 Fabian de Maat 11,93 -2.3 m/s---
    7 Benjamin Pijnen 12,13 -2.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    2 Yannick De Jong 10,90 -0.6 m/s11,18
    6 Fabian de Maat 11,92 -0.6 m/s11,93


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fabian de Maat DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Yannick De Jong 13,58 -1.3 m/s13,78
    2 Benjamin Pijnen 15,45 -1.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Benjamin Pijnen 23,10 ---
    5 Yannick De Jong 21,58 25,54


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Yannick De Jong 7,61 7,47
    5 Benjamin Pijnen 6,92 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Yannick De Jong 4,17 -1.2 m/s4,17
    5 Benjamin Pijnen 3,80 -1.5 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Jacques Zaman M50 13,81 -2.2 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Jacques Zaman M50 28,02 -2.2 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Albert Platteeuw M50 2:23,70 2:23,58
    3 Jacques Zaman M50 2:41,25 ---


    Masters Mannen - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Etienne Schuit M40 30,50 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten 7,26 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Etienne Schuit M40 9,18 ---


    Masters Mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Etienne Schuit M40 5,30 +1.8 m/s---
    3 Jacques Zaman M50 4,03 +2.9 m/s---


    Senioren mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sebastiaan Bouterse 2:22,53 2:09,48


    Senioren mannen - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ivar Van De Wege 26,68 ---


    Senioren mannen - Kogelstoten 7,26 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ivar Van De Wege 8,49 ---


    Senioren mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Ivar Van De Wege 5,32 +0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mirthe de Zeeuw 34,37 -1.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mirthe de Zeeuw 3:02,38 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mirthe de Zeeuw 6,27 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mirthe de Zeeuw 3,98 +1.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Charlene Kommers 12,17 -2.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Suzanne Verschuren 17,41 -2.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Suzanne Verschuren 23,68 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Suzanne Verschuren 9,87 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Benthe den Hamer 9,88 -1.6 m/s---
    11 Demi Peeters 10,29 -1.6 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Benthe den Hamer 2:03,61 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Benthe den Hamer 13,84 -0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Demi Peeters 13,02 ---
    11 Benthe den Hamer 10,64 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Demi Peeters 8,15 ---
    12 Benthe den Hamer 5,82 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Benthe den Hamer 3,37 -2.0 m/s---
    11 Demi Peeters 3,10 -2.2 m/s---