Vereniging 'AV Olympus `70' op 'Junioren B Poule 43 Wedstrijd 1 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Marijn Koene JJB 100m
  • 11,86
  • Tristan Valkenburg JJB 800m
  • 2:01,34
  • Tom de Gelder JJB 1500m
  • 4:17,44
  • Marijn Koene JJB 400m
  • 54,53
  • Emma Dekker MJB 100mH
  • 16,26
  • Thelma Solleveld MJB 800m
  • 2:26,72
  • Tristan Valkenburg JJB 1500m
  • 4:25,13
  • Thelma Solleveld MJB 400m
  • 1:00,81
  • Emma Dekker MJB Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Emma Dekker MJB 400m
  • 1:01,31
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Marijn Koene AV Olympus...ns Team 1 11,86 -2.0 m/s--- 610
    Quinten de Brabander AV Olympus...ns Team 1 13,27 -0.1 m/s--- 0
    Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus...ns Team 2 13,31 -0.1 m/s--- 338
    Sander Persoon AV Olympus...ns Team 2 15,74 -0.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marijn Koene AV Olympus...ns Team 1 54,53 --- 619


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tristan Valkenburg AV Olympus...ns Team 1 2:01,34 --- 725
    Tom de Gelder AV Olympus...ns Team 1 2:10,50 --- 0
    Sander Persoon AV Olympus...ns Team 2 2:19,22 --- 462


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tom de Gelder AV Olympus...ns Team 1 4:17,44 --- 678
    Tristan Valkenburg AV Olympus...ns Team 1 4:25,13 --- 0
    Pim Veraar AV Olympus...ns Team 2 5:07,21 --- 370
    Stijn Hoogenboom AV Olympus...ns Team 2 5:19,05 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...ns Team 1 20,88 +0.0 m/s--- 399


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...ns Team 1 36,71 --- 441
    Joren Kester AV Olympus...ns Team 2 24,46 --- 229


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Guido Persoon AV Olympus...ns Team 1 29,25 --- 457
    Daan van der Voort AV Olympus...ns Team 2 19,90 --- 220
    Joren Kester AV Olympus...ns Team 2 19,77 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Milan Vermeulen AV Olympus...ns Team 1 9,32 --- 410
    Joren Kester AV Olympus...ns Team 2 7,85 --- 294
    Stijn Hoogenboom AV Olympus...ns Team 2 7,71 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Guido Persoon AV Olympus...ns Team 1 1,65 --- 540
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...ns Team 2 1,40 --- 293
    Ruben Vreugdenhil AV Olympus...ns Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Guido Persoon AV Olympus...ns Team 1 11,36 -1.0 m/s--- 496


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bo Herrewijnen AV Olympus...ns Team 2 2,30 --- 304


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Quinten de Brabander AV Olympus...ns Team 1 5,23 -0.1 m/s--- 427
    Daan van der Voort AV Olympus...ns Team 2 4,55 +2.0 m/s--- 259
    Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus...ns Team 2 4,15 +2.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...es Team 1 14,45 +1.2 m/s--- 440
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...es Team 2 14,93 +0.9 m/s--- 371
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...es Team 1 15,33 +0.9 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Thelma Solleveld AV Olympus...es Team 1 1:00,81 --- 752
    Emma Dekker AV Olympus...es Team 1 1:01,31 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Thelma Solleveld AV Olympus...es Team 1 2:26,72 --- 709


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Emma Dekker AV Olympus...es Team 1 16,26 +0.0 m/s--- 621


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...es Team 1 24,22 --- 489
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...es Team 2 21,67 --- 436
    Nienke de Ruiter AV Olympus...es Team 1 19,09 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...es Team 1 23,51 --- 403
    Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...es Team 1 22,10 --- 0
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...es Team 2 19,42 --- 304


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Danique de Brabander AV Olympus...es Team 2 9,38 --- 547
    Sem de Bruin AV Olympus...es Team 1 9,37 --- 546
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...es Team 2 7,63 --- 0
    Anne-Fleur Blok AV Olympus...es Team 1 7,36 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Dekker AV Olympus...es Team 1 1,50 --- 726
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...es Team 1 1,40 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Suzanne va...den Berge AV Olympus...es Team 1 4,67 +0.5 m/s--- 596
    Sophie Koedood AV Olympus...es Team 1 4,37 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    Suzanne va...Marrewijk AV Olympus...es Team 2 3,99 +2.2 m/s--- 420