Vereniging 'AV NOP' op 'AV PEC 1910 Instuifwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Romke Wielstra
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:16,25
Romke Wielstra
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 12,48
Joost Jansen
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:17,89
Jan Loosman
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:18,36
Jan Sinke
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 4:42,19
Jacolien Ruizendaal
  • Masters Vrouwen - 800m - 2:35,71
Veerle van den Berg
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 14,07
Veerle van den Berg
  • Meisjes Junior C - 200m - 30,16
Anniek Draaistra
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:34,31
Deveny Huver
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,07
Veerle van den Berg
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 7,12
Deveny Huver
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 28,96
Anniek Draaistra
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 22,21
Dinie Ras
  • Senioren vrouwen - 800m - 2:18,85
Marleen Loman
  • Senioren vrouwen - 800m - 2:29,66

Hoogtepunten

Eugene Olgers M45 800m
  • 2:19,31
  • Deveny Huver MJC Kogel
  • 9,07
  • Joost Jansen M45 800m
  • 2:17,89
  • Jan Sinke M40 1500m
  • 4:42,19
  • Deveny Huver MJC Speer
  • 28,96
  • Anniek Draaistra MJC 800m
  • 2:34,31
  • Jan Loosman M40 800m
  • 2:18,36
  • Anniek Draaistra MJC Speer
  • 22,21
  • Jasper Stege M35 800m
  • 2:19,40
  • Dinie Ras Vsen 800m
  • 2:18,85
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Romke Wielstra 2:16,25 2:17,68


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Romke Wielstra 12,48 12,16


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Jos Ruijter M55 15,21 +0.5 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Jos Ruijter M55 31,49 -0.2 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Joost Jansen M45 2:17,89 2:16,49
    3 Jan Loosman M40 2:18,36 2:10,00
    4 Eugene Olgers M45 2:19,31 2:20,00
    5 Jasper Stege M35 2:19,40 ---
    6 Jeroen Vels M45 2:25,97 2:26,00


    Masters Mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jan Sinke M40 4:42,19 ---
    6 Anjo Simonse M45 5:14,15 5:25,00
    8 Pieter-Jan Vlaming M60 5:37,53 5:30,00


    Masters Vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jacolien Ruizendaal V35 2:35,71 2:30,00


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Veerle van den Berg 14,07 +0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Veerle van den Berg 30,16 -0.2 m/s31,00


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Anniek Draaistra 2:34,31 2:37,45


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Deveny Huver 9,07 9,85
    2 Veerle van den Berg 7,12 7,72


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Deveny Huver 28,96 32,63
    2 Anniek Draaistra 22,21 21,09


    Senioren vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Dinie Ras 2:18,85 2:17,94
    3 Marleen Loman 2:29,66 2:32,00