Vereniging 'AV PEC 1910' op 'AV PEC 1910 Instuifwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Pierre ten Holder
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,04
Owen Beuckens
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,86
Daan Veenhuizen
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:05,39
David Prins
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:07,40
Bas de Jong
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:11,13
Jesse Nijmeijer
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:22,40
Owen Beuckens
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 12,28
Jesper Dijksma
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,13
Christiaan Pleijter
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,55
Jan Hilgendam
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:08,03
Jarno Jansen
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:22,63
Giel Meijer
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 5:07,17
Karma van Riel
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,83
Karma van Riel
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 40,21
Melchior Treffers
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,96
Kimani Sankon
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,11
Melchior Treffers
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Kimani Sankon
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,55
Simon van den Pol
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 5,83
Simon van den Pol
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Figo Mussche
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,25
Vincent van Dis
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,25
Ronnie Sentamu
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 11,76
Jan Plat
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 12,62
Ronnie Sentamu
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 24,06
Jan Kuis
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 12,05
Hans Kappert
  • Masters Mannen - Speer - 31,44
Ronnie Sentamu
  • Masters Mannen - Hoog - 1,55
Leon ten Klooster
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,10
Jordy Visscher
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,23
Leon ten Klooster
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 22,17
Ben van Boven
  • Senioren mannen - 800m - 2:03,34
Lars van Surksum
  • Senioren mannen - 1500m - 4:16,39
Nina Jager
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m - 14,36
Nina Jager
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 30,41
Suzan Plat
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 13,25
Nina Hol
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 13,65
Minke Nijhuis
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 13,91
Joanne Lehr
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 2:29,15
Suzan Plat
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 10,43
Nina Hol
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 10,19
Iris Nass
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 36,32
Suzan Plat
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 31,99
Nina Hol
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,40

Hoogtepunten

Bas de Jong JJA 1500m
  • 4:11,13
  • Iris Nass MJB Speer
  • 36,32
  • Ronnie Sentamu M35 100m
  • 11,76
  • Jan Plat M50 100m
  • 12,62
  • Lars van Surksum Msen 1500m
  • 4:16,39
  • Minke Nijhuis MJB 100m
  • 13,91
  • Leon ten Klooster Msen 100m
  • 11,10
  • Suzan Plat MJB Kogel
  • 10,43
  • Suzan Plat MJB 100m
  • 13,25
  • Nina Hol MJB 100m
  • 13,65
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Pierre ten Holder 11,04 +0.6 m/s11,10
    3 Owen Beuckens 11,86 +0.7 m/s12,12


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Pierre ten Holder DNS 51,86


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Veenhuizen 2:05,39 2:08,00
    2 David Prins 2:07,40 2:08,00


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bas de Jong 4:11,13 4:13,00
    3 Jesse Nijmeijer 4:22,40 4:19,00
    4 Kibrom Hadgu Kiflai 4:39,27 4:32,00
    5 Michiel Schouten 4:39,97 4:35,00


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Owen Beuckens 12,28 12,42


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Jesper Dijksma 12,13 +0.5 m/s---
    4 Karma van Riel 12,41 +0.5 m/s---
    5 Christiaan Pleijter 12,52 +0.7 m/s12,22


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Christiaan Pleijter 25,55 -0.1 m/s26,21


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jan Hilgendam 2:08,03 ---
    4 Duncan Mulder 2:19,94 2:19,00


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jarno Jansen 4:22,63 4:30,00
    3 Giel Meijer 5:07,17 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Karma van Riel 10,83 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Karma van Riel 40,21 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Melchior Treffers 12,96 +0.7 m/s13,40
    3 Kimani Sankon 13,11 +0.6 m/s13,51


    Jongens Junior C - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ids Peenstra DNS ---
    Filip Hofstede DNS ---
    Olivier van Benthem DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Melchior Treffers 1,60 1,65
    2 Kimani Sankon 1,55 1,60


    Jongens Junior D - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Luuk Selhorst DNS 1:40,00
    Per Bakker DNS 1:20,00
    Len Bakker DNS 1:20,00
    Tristan de Haan DNS ---
    Lukas Smit DNS ---
    Jesper Pauw DNS ---
    Simon van den Pol DNS ---
    Julian van Pijkeren DNS ---
    Olaf Souren DNS ---
    Marnix de Haer DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Simon van den Pol 5,83 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Simon van den Pol 1,40 ---
    2 Figo Mussche 1,25 1,30
    2 Vincent van Dis 1,25 ---


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ronnie Sentamu M35 11,76 +0.6 m/s11,63
    2 Jan Plat M50 12,62 +0.6 m/s12,60


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ronnie Sentamu M35 24,06 +2.1 m/s23,19


    Masters Mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Arjan Lantink M35 DNS 53,70
    Remco de Vries M40 DNS 59,00
    Jan Plat M50 DNS 57,00


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Dick van den Pol M50 2:37,72 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jan Kuis M50 12,05 ---


    Masters Mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Hans Kappert M50 31,44 ---


    Masters Mannen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ronnie Sentamu M35 1,55 ---


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Leon ten Klooster 11,10 +0.6 m/s10,96
    2 Jordy Visscher 11,23 +0.6 m/s11,10
    4 Niels Kok 11,80 +0.6 m/s11,50


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Leon ten Klooster 22,17 +2.1 m/s21,97


    Senioren mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Niels Kok DNS 50,00
    Jordy Visscher DNS 48,70
    Ben van Boven DNS 52,00


    Senioren mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ben van Boven 2:03,34 1:59,30


    Senioren mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Lars van Surksum 4:16,39 4:17,00
    9 Sander Kloosterziel 4:59,60 4:21,00
    11 Jeen den Boer 5:04,42 4:53,00


    Masters Vrouwen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jolanda Regout V35 DNS 1:18,93


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Nina Jager 14,36 +0.6 m/s13,57


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Nina Jager 30,41 -0.1 m/s28,83


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Suzan Plat 13,25 +0.7 m/s12,80
    2 Nina Hol 13,65 +0.6 m/s13,70
    3 Minke Nijhuis 13,91 -0.2 m/s14,00
    5 Iris Nass 14,14 -0.2 m/s14,50


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Minke Nijhuis DNS 1:02,63


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Joanne Lehr 2:29,15 2:27,37


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Suzan Plat 10,43 ---
    3 Nina Hol 10,19 10,21


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Iris Nass 36,32 40,74
    2 Suzan Plat 31,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nina Hol 1,40 1,50


    Meisjes Junior D - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Vallicia Bouman DNS ---
    Sara Meijer DNS ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Mariëlle Boers DNS ---