Vereniging 'Eindhoven Atletiek' op 'Avondwedstrijd Circuit 14'

Prijzen

Stanley Imagbenekalo
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,10
Jens Peeters
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:12,26
Jasper Slingerland
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,80
Maarten Debeij
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,96
Jack Abernethy
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 51,53
Pelle Mutsaers
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 59,66
Maarten Debeij
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 34,84
Maarten Debeij
  • Jongens Junior B - HSS - 12,70
Wout Harmsen
  • Jongens Junior C - 300m - 50,77
Bart Niesten
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 4:32,50
Filip Lijnen
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 4:33,81
Ujendre Ramautarsing
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 4:47,51
Brian Lesterhuis
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 12,16
Sander Smits
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,56
Ciënderick Cyntje
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,65
Toon IJzerman
  • Senioren mannen - 400m - 51,75
Hans Velthuis
  • Senioren mannen - 400m - 51,83
Ben Souwen
  • Senioren mannen - 1500m - 4:15,62
Eefje Ottevanger
  • Masters Vrouwen - 1500m - 5:10,56
Barbara Saat
  • Masters Vrouwen - 1500m - 5:42,03
Milenay Günsoy
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m - 1:07,99
Anne van Mill
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:06,31
Richa Zope
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:06,71
Yana van Aarle
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 5:04,51
Kirsten Peeters
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,45
Noa Snijders
  • Meisjes Junior C - 300m - 45,53
Elise Mutsaers
  • Meisjes Junior C - 300m - 49,64
Moos van Gendt
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 27,16
Moos van Gendt
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,50
Dana Leemans
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1500m - 5:33,15
Jil Ney
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1500m - 5:39,72

Hoogtepunten

Elise Mutsaers MJC 300m
  • 49,64
  • Ciënderick Cyntje Msen 100m
  • 11,65
  • Toon IJzerman Msen 400m
  • 51,75
  • Moos van Gendt MJC Kogel
  • 9,50
  • Ben Souwen Msen 1500m
  • 4:15,62
  • Elise Mutsaers MJC 80m
  • 11,92
  • Bart Niesten M35 1500m
  • 4:32,50
  • Sander Smits Msen 100m
  • 11,56
  • Moos van Gendt MJC 80m
  • 12,12
  • Noa Snijders MJC 300m
  • 45,53
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Stanley I...gbenekalo 12,10 +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jens Peeters 4:12,26 4:02,69


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jasper Slingerland 1,80 1,90


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Maarten Debeij 11,96 -0.5 m/s11,85
    4 Pelle Mutsaers 13,21 +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jack Abernethy 51,53 52,42
    3 Pelle Mutsaers 59,66 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Maarten Debeij 34,84 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Maarten Debeij 12,70 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Wout Harmsen 50,77 50,00


    Masters Mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bart Niesten 4:32,50 4:35,00
    2 Filip Lijnen 4:33,81 4:45,00
    3 Ujendre R...autarsing 4:47,51 4:45,00
    4 Karel Hageman 4:56,55 ---
    7 Leon Schrijvers 5:09,57 4:54,75
    8 Henk Vos 5:25,36 ---
    10 Walter van Loon 6:01,03 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Brian Lesterhuis 12,16 ---


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sander Smits 11,56 -0.5 m/s11,30
    2 Ciënderick Cyntje 11,65 -0.5 m/s---


    Senioren mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Toon IJzerman 51,75 50,69
    3 Hans Velthuis 51,83 50,00


    Senioren mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ben Souwen 4:15,62 4:10,92
    5 Wim van Hameren 4:38,88 4:45,00
    6 Mark Jurgens 4:39,82 4:28,00
    9 Norbert van Hoof 4:45,57 4:45,00


    Masters Vrouwen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Eefje Ottevanger 5:10,56 5:24,00
    3 Barbara Saat 5:42,03 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Milenay Günsoy 1:07,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Anne van Mill 1:06,31 ---
    2 Richa Zope 1:06,71 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Yana van Aarle 5:04,51 5:00,00


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Kirsten Peeters 1,45 1,55


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Elise Mutsaers 11,92 -0.4 m/s---
    6 Moos van Gendt 12,12 -0.4 m/s---
    8 Tessa Braat 12,28 -0.4 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Noa Snijders 45,53 46,00
    3 Elise Mutsaers 49,64 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Moos van Gendt 27,16 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Moos van Gendt 9,50 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Dana Leemans 5:33,15 ---
    3 Jil Ney 5:39,72 5:19,03
    5 Karin Bessembinder 5:55,37 6:00,00