Vereniging 'Groningen Atletiek' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 66 Wedstrijd 2 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Jorinde van Klinken MJC Kogel
  • 14,90
  • Evelien Kuiper MJC 1000m
  • 3:06,48
  • Jasper Kolnaar JJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Cas Hemsens JJC 100m
  • 13,19
  • Sofie Dokter MJD Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Aukje Vellinga MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Miran Kosheen JJD 80m
  • 11,12
  • Isa Vochteloo MJC 80m
  • 10,97
  • Cas Hemsens JJC Ver
  • 4,90
  • Boas Okken JJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Cas Hemsens Groningen ...JC Team 1 13,19 +0.0 m/s--- 641
    Salim Elsafi Groningen ...JC Team 2 14,11 +0.0 m/s--- 520
    Jogchum va...er Meulen Groningen ...JC Team 1 14,22 +0.0 m/s--- 507
    Carlo Sikkens Groningen ...JC Team 1 14,84 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Jesse de Baat Groningen ...JC Team 2 15,26 +0.0 m/s--- 390


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Carlo Sikkens Groningen ...JC Team 1 2:32,19 --- 538
    Cas Stolze Groningen ...JC Team 2 2:36,37 --- 500
    Bouwe van Leeuwen Groningen ...JC Team 1 2:56,88 --- 340
    Jur Beugels Groningen ...JC Team 2 3:06,01 --- 279


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jasper Kolnaar Groningen ...JC Team 1 18,46 +0.0 m/s--- 453
    Cas Hemsens Groningen ...JC Team 1 18,57 +0.0 m/s--- 446
    Jesse de Baat Groningen ...JC Team 2 21,11 +0.0 m/s--- 305
    Jur Beugels Groningen ...JC Team 2 23,15 +0.0 m/s--- 214


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bouwe van Leeuwen Groningen ...JC Team 1 24,28 --- 402
    Cas Stolze Groningen ...JC Team 2 21,26 --- 348
    Willem Blom Groningen ...JC Team 2 19,38 --- 0
    Koen van der Meij Groningen ...JC Team 1 19,35 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lodewijk Faaij Groningen ...JC Team 1 20,35 --- 313
    Jogchum va...er Meulen Groningen ...JC Team 1 20,27 --- 0
    Willem Blom Groningen ...JC Team 2 18,26 --- 274
    Aleksander...Sarnatsky Groningen ...JC Team 2 15,52 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lodewijk Faaij Groningen ...JC Team 1 7,20 --- 377
    Salim Elsafi Groningen ...JC Team 2 5,95 --- 303
    Koen van der Meij Groningen ...JC Team 1 5,59 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jasper Kolnaar Groningen ...JC Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Cas Stolze Groningen ...JC Team 2 1,30 --- 462


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Cas Hemsens Groningen ...JC Team 1 4,90 +0.0 m/s--- 601
    Jasper Kolnaar Groningen ...JC Team 1 4,30 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Jur Beugels Groningen ...JC Team 2 3,84 +0.0 m/s--- 386
    Aleksander...Sarnatsky Groningen ...JC Team 2 3,39 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Miran Kosheen Groningen ...JD Team 2 11,12 +0.0 m/s--- 599
    Boas Okken Groningen ...JD Team 2 11,66 +0.0 m/s--- 516
    Wout Kasemir Groningen ...JD Team 2 13,23 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Thijs Krul Groningen ...JD Team 1 13,68 +0.0 m/s--- 264
    Mart Nomden Groningen ...JD Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Finn Beugels Groningen ...JD Team 1 DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Miran Kosheen Groningen ...JD Team 2 3:27,40 --- 496
    Stijn van Dam Groningen ...JD Team 2 3:44,87 --- 392
    Robin van Wijk Groningen ...JD Team 1 3:57,86 --- 325
    Thijs Krul Groningen ...JD Team 1 3:58,50 --- 322
    Wout Kasemir Groningen ...JD Team 2 4:13,86 --- 0
    Niek Slijper Groningen ...JD Team 1 4:15,37 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jorrit Stada Groningen ...JD Team 2 16,64 +0.0 m/s--- 283
    Joost van der Linden Groningen ...JD Team 1 17,09 +0.0 m/s--- 254
    Sietse Kolnaar Groningen ...JD Team 2 17,99 +0.0 m/s--- 201
    Stijn van Dam Groningen ...JD Team 2 18,74 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Mart Nomden Groningen ...JD Team 1 25,82 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jorrit Stada Groningen ...JD Team 2 26,73 --- 443
    Jelle Biemans Groningen ...JD Team 2 24,68 --- 0
    Robin van Wijk Groningen ...JD Team 1 15,25 --- 227
    Thijs Krul Groningen ...JD Team 1 14,58 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anton Sarnatsky Groningen ...JD Team 2 14,69 --- 200
    Wout Kasemir Groningen ...JD Team 2 12,80 --- 0
    Tim Jongstra Groningen ...JD Team 1 12,17 --- 143


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelle Biemans Groningen ...JD Team 2 7,10 --- 371
    Anton Sarnatsky Groningen ...JD Team 2 6,82 --- 0
    Tim Jongstra Groningen ...JD Team 1 5,05 --- 245
    Niek Slijper Groningen ...JD Team 1 4,80 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Boas Okken Groningen ...JD Team 2 1,40 --- 541
    Joost van der Linden Groningen ...JD Team 1 1,20 --- 389
    Sietse Kolnaar Groningen ...JD Team 2 1,20 --- 0
    Finn Beugels Groningen ...JD Team 1 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Miran Kosheen Groningen ...JD Team 2 4,35 +0.0 m/s--- 488
    Anton Sarnatsky Groningen ...JD Team 2 4,00 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Mart Nomden Groningen ...JD Team 1 3,11 +0.0 m/s--- 240
    Tim Jongstra Groningen ...JD Team 1 2,88 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Isa Vochteloo Groningen ...MC Team 1 10,97 +0.0 m/s--- 624
    Iris Veldt Groningen ...MC Team 1 11,38 +0.0 m/s--- 558
    Eva Jordaan Groningen ...MC Team 1 11,42 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Eva Stienstra Groningen ...MC Team 2 12,06 +0.0 m/s--- 459
    Tirza Kouwenhoven Groningen ...MC Team 3 12,17 +0.0 m/s--- 444
    Meike van Noortwijk Groningen ...MC Team 3 12,25 +0.0 m/s--- 434
    Manon Kroeze Groningen ...MC Team 2 12,35 +0.0 m/s--- 421
    Xanne Klaassens Groningen ...MC Team 2 13,66 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Evelien Kuiper Groningen ...MC Team 1 3:06,48 --- 646
    Suzanne Libbers Groningen ...MC Team 1 3:15,78 --- 575
    Marit van der Schaaf Groningen ...MC Team 2 3:25,11 --- 511
    Fanny Spikman Groningen ...MC Team 2 3:32,77 --- 462
    Marjolein Kuiper Groningen ...MC Team 1 3:40,83 --- 0
    Elina Ettes Groningen ...MC Team 3 3:51,05 --- 359
    Maureen Ploeg Groningen ...MC Team 3 3:57,25 --- 328
    Inge Siebring Groningen ...MC Team 3 4:01,74 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jorinde van Klinken Groningen ...MC Team 1 13,16 +0.0 m/s--- 570
    Vera Derksema Groningen ...MC Team 1 13,33 +0.0 m/s--- 553
    Isa Vochteloo Groningen ...MC Team 1 14,36 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Maureen Ploeg Groningen ...MC Team 3 15,54 +0.0 m/s--- 360
    Marit van der Schaaf Groningen ...MC Team 2 16,56 +0.0 m/s--- 288
    Sabien Bootsma Groningen ...MC Team 3 18,03 +0.0 m/s--- 199
    Carmen de Vries Groningen ...MC Team 2 18,14 +0.0 m/s--- 193
    Elina Ettes Groningen ...MC Team 3 21,41 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Vera Derksema Groningen ...MC Team 1 27,60 --- 457
    Aukje Vellinga Groningen ...MC Team 1 19,70 --- 0
    Tirza Kouwenhoven Groningen ...MC Team 3 14,04 --- 200
    Amall Benlarbi Groningen ...MC Team 2 13,18 --- 181
    Xanne Klaassens Groningen ...MC Team 2 12,83 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jorinde van Klinken Groningen ...MC Team 1 33,88 --- 532
    Amall Benlarbi Groningen ...MC Team 2 15,84 --- 225
    Carmen de Vries Groningen ...MC Team 2 14,68 --- 0
    Inge Siebring Groningen ...MC Team 3 12,96 --- 161
    Iris Veldt Groningen ...MC Team 1 12,03 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jorinde van Klinken Groningen ...MC Team 1 14,90 --- 734
    Marjolein Kuiper Groningen ...MC Team 1 7,86 --- 0
    Manon Kroeze Groningen ...MC Team 2 7,10 --- 371
    Carmen de Vries Groningen ...MC Team 2 6,87 --- 0
    Meike van Noortwijk Groningen ...MC Team 3 6,35 --- 327


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Aukje Vellinga Groningen ...MC Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Vera Derksema Groningen ...MC Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    Fanny Spikman Groningen ...MC Team 2 1,40 --- 541
    Maureen Ploeg Groningen ...MC Team 3 1,30 --- 462
    Marit van der Schaaf Groningen ...MC Team 2 1,30 --- 0
    Sabien Bootsma Groningen ...MC Team 3 1,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Isa Vochteloo Groningen ...MC Team 1 4,45 +0.0 m/s--- 508
    Eva Jordaan Groningen ...MC Team 1 4,20 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Eva Stienstra Groningen ...MC Team 2 3,94 +0.0 m/s--- 406
    Inge Siebring Groningen ...MC Team 3 3,41 +0.0 m/s--- 300


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lianne Huisjes Groningen ...MD Team 1 8,84 +0.0 m/s--- 580
    Sara-Mina Saberi Groningen ...MD Team 1 9,12 +0.0 m/s--- 526
    Rosa Elsafi Groningen ...MD Team 1 10,00 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Joyce Huizinga Groningen ...MD Team 3 10,14 +0.0 m/s--- 357
    Lisa Kamps Groningen ...MD Team 3 10,19 +0.0 m/s--- 349
    Sterre Offerein Groningen ...MD Team 2 10,22 +0.0 m/s--- 345
    Elske Brandsma Groningen ...MD Team 2 10,88 +0.0 m/s--- 254


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sara-Mina Saberi Groningen ...MD Team 1 3:31,00 --- 473
    Sofie Dokter Groningen ...MD Team 1 3:36,00 --- 443
    Isabeau Leegwater Groningen ...MD Team 1 3:40,00 --- 0
    Femke Vonck Groningen ...MD Team 3 3:53,00 --- 349
    Selma Spikman Groningen ...MD Team 2 3:59,00 --- 320
    Carmen Uildriks Groningen ...MD Team 3 4:04,00 --- 296
    Evelien Kroeze Groningen ...MD Team 2 4:12,00 --- 260


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Sofie Dokter Groningen ...MD Team 1 10,84 +0.0 m/s--- 500
    Jo-Anne Bosk Groningen ...MD Team 1 11,81 +0.0 m/s--- 394
    Isabeau Leegwater Groningen ...MD Team 1 13,32 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Lotte Toxopeus Groningen ...MD Team 2 13,49 +0.0 m/s--- 246
    Carmen Uildriks Groningen ...MD Team 3 14,15 +0.0 m/s--- 197
    Lisa Kamps Groningen ...MD Team 3 14,19 +0.0 m/s--- 194
    Sterre Offerein Groningen ...MD Team 2 15,19 +0.0 m/s--- 129


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen ...MD Team 1 28,47 --- 471
    Carmen Uildriks Groningen ...MD Team 3 11,55 --- 141
    Evelien Kroeze Groningen ...MD Team 2 10,68 --- 119
    Selma Spikman Groningen ...MD Team 2 8,50 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jo-Anne Bosk Groningen ...MD Team 1 16,37 --- 236
    Sterre Offerein Groningen ...MD Team 2 13,08 --- 164
    Ilse Martens Groningen ...MD Team 3 12,06 --- 140


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lianne Huisjes Groningen ...MD Team 1 10,19 --- 532
    Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen ...MD Team 1 9,69 --- 0
    Ilse Martens Groningen ...MD Team 3 7,18 --- 376
    Selma Spikman Groningen ...MD Team 2 5,47 --- 272


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sofie Dokter Groningen ...MD Team 1 1,60 --- 702
    Femke Vonck Groningen ...MD Team 3 1,15 --- 352
    Rosa Elsafi Groningen ...MD Team 1 1,10 --- 0
    Lotte Toxopeus Groningen ...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Josefien Harmsen Groningen ...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Danara Dew... Stoppels Groningen ...MD Team 1 4,23 +0.0 m/s--- 464
    Rosa Elsafi Groningen ...MD Team 1 3,13 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Elske Brandsma Groningen ...MD Team 2 2,78 +0.0 m/s--- 174
    Joyce Huizinga Groningen ...MD Team 3 2,51 +0.0 m/s--- 120