Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 66 Wedstrijd 2 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Rozemarie Fokkema MJD 60m
  • 9,15
  • Maud Seinen MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Colin Zwiers JJC Ver
  • 4,99
  • Wouter de Does JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Colin Zwiers JJC 100m
  • 13,18
  • Maud Seinen MJC 80mH
  • 13,38
  • Wies Kesting MJC 80m
  • 10,82
  • Wouter de Does JJC 100mH
  • 15,88
  • Jennifer de Keijzer MJD 60m
  • 8,88
  • Owen Smidt JJC Discus
  • 39,80
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Colin Zwiers AAC `61 JC 13,18 +0.0 m/s--- 643
    Sibbe Bakker AAC `61 JC 15,27 +0.0 m/s--- 389
    Guus Stuiver AAC `61 JC 15,54 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sibbe Bakker AAC `61 JC 2:34,26 --- 519
    Patrick Philips AAC `61 JC 2:58,13 --- 331


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Wouter de Does AAC `61 JC 15,88 +0.0 m/s--- 645
    Owen Smidt AAC `61 JC 19,09 +0.0 m/s--- 414


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bart van der Heijden AAC `61 JC 26,25 --- 435
    Sibbe Bakker AAC `61 JC 11,75 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Owen Smidt AAC `61 JC 39,80 --- 613
    Patrick Philips AAC `61 JC 12,60 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Guus Stuiver AAC `61 JC 5,97 --- 304


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Wouter de Does AAC `61 JC 1,55 --- 663
    Bart van der Heijden AAC `61 JC 1,40 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Colin Zwiers AAC `61 JC 4,99 +0.0 m/s--- 619
    Guus Stuiver AAC `61 JC 3,60 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Xander Feijen AAC `61 JD 12,78 +0.0 m/s--- 366


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Liam Inwards AAC `61 JD 17,10 +0.0 m/s--- 253
    Frank van Strien AAC `61 JD 17,68 +0.0 m/s--- 219


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Gijs van de Beek AAC `61 JD 20,68 --- 337
    Lars van der Heijden AAC `61 JD 12,32 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Gijs van de Beek AAC `61 JD 16,89 --- 246
    Lars van der Heijden AAC `61 JD 9,85 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lars van der Heijden AAC `61 JD 4,73 --- 223


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Liam Inwards AAC `61 JD 1,40 --- 541


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Frank van Strien AAC `61 JD 3,53 +0.0 m/s--- 324
    Xander Feijen AAC `61 JD 3,47 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Wies Kesting AAC `61 MC 10,82 +0.0 m/s--- 649
    Kes Brinkman AAC `61 MC 11,82 +0.0 m/s--- 493
    Nina Hof AAC `61 MC 12,97 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nina Hof AAC `61 MC 3:56,78 --- 330
    Frances de Heer AAC `61 MC 4:04,86 --- 292


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Maud Seinen AAC `61 MC 13,38 +0.0 m/s--- 548
    Frances de Heer AAC `61 MC 16,59 +0.0 m/s--- 286


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Kes Brinkman AAC `61 MC 12,04 --- 153


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marith Bergkamp AAC `61 MC 16,38 --- 236


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Nina Hof AAC `61 MC 5,80 --- 293


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Maud Seinen AAC `61 MC 1,35 --- 499


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Wies Kesting AAC `61 MC 4,05 +0.0 m/s--- 428
    Marith Bergkamp AAC `61 MC 4,04 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jennifer de Keijzer AAC `61 MD Team 1 8,88 +0.0 m/s--- 572
    Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 MD Team 1 9,15 +0.0 m/s--- 521
    Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 MD Team 2 9,46 +0.0 m/s--- 466
    Marre Westerbeek AAC `61 MD Team 2 10,17 +0.0 m/s--- 352
    Rosalie Warringa AAC `61 MD Team 2 10,29 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 MD Team 2 3:35,00 --- 449
    Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 MD Team 1 3:40,00 --- 420
    Jennifer de Keijzer AAC `61 MD Team 1 3:45,00 --- 392
    Marloes Benedictus AAC `61 MD Team 1 3:55,00 --- 0
    Danielle Kassies AAC `61 MD Team 2 4:21,00 --- 222


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Denise Zanferrari AAC `61 MD Team 1 11,28 +0.0 m/s--- 450
    Amber Slomp AAC `61 MD Team 1 13,56 +0.0 m/s--- 240
    Julie Nieuwenhuizen AAC `61 MD Team 1 13,68 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Marre Westerbeek AAC `61 MD Team 2 16,69 +0.0 m/s--- 46


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lilian van Klinken AAC `61 MD Team 1 18,06 --- 286
    Jip Geurst AAC `61 MD Team 2 11,55 --- 141
    Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 MD Team 2 7,60 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lilian van Klinken AAC `61 MD Team 1 23,29 --- 366
    Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 MD Team 1 22,53 --- 0
    Danielle Kassies AAC `61 MD Team 2 10,55 --- 103


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lilian van Klinken AAC `61 MD Team 1 9,49 --- 498
    Jip Geurst AAC `61 MD Team 2 6,32 --- 326


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 MD Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Julie Nieuwenhuizen AAC `61 MD Team 1 1,30 --- 462
    Amber Slomp AAC `61 MD Team 1 1,15 --- 0
    Rosalie Warringa AAC `61 MD Team 2 --- ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Denise Zanferrari AAC `61 MD Team 1 4,35 +0.0 m/s--- 488
    Marloes Benedictus AAC `61 MD Team 1 3,77 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 MD Team 2 3,76 +0.0 m/s--- 370
    Rosalie Warringa AAC `61 MD Team 2 DNS --- 0