Vereniging 'Prins Hendrik' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 62 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]'

Prijzen

Viggo Tijbosch
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,97
Viggo Tijbosch
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,87
Robbie Smulders
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,42
Casper Couwenberg
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Casper Couwenberg
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,28
Jessica Sluiter
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,82
Lise Romijn
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,85
Tinke Grotenhuis
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:36,20
Iris Verheij
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:37,86
Jessica Sluiter
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 13,13
Joanne Schaap
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 32,65
Meike de Graauw
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 23,50
Joanne Schaap
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 11,73
Meike de Graauw
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,40
Lise Romijn
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,63
Fleur van der Meijden
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,81
Eline Smit
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:20,87
Daniek Meijer
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,22
Eden Brouwers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 24,04
Eden Brouwers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 20,92
Daniek Meijer
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 18,96
Daniek Meijer
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,35
Renske van der Steen
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,37
Noa van Velzen
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,03

Hoogtepunten

Lise Romijn MJC 80m
  • 10,85
  • Joanne Schaap MJC Kogel
  • 11,73
  • Yannick van Dijk JJC Ver
  • 5,28
  • Finn Verhoeff JJC 100mH
  • 15,56
  • Jessica Sluiter MJC 80mH
  • 13,13
  • Viggo Tijbosch JJC Ver
  • 5,87
  • Fleur van der Meijden MJD 60m
  • 8,81
  • Jessica Sluiter MJC 80m
  • 10,82
  • Yannick van Dijk JJC 100m
  • 12,35
  • Finn Verhoeff JJC 100m
  • 12,78
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Yannick van Dijk Prins Hend...JC Team 1 12,35 -0.2 m/s12,47 767
    7 Finn Verhoeff Prins Hend...JC Team 1 12,78 -0.2 m/s13,00 701
    12 Olivier Zetz Prins Hend...JC Team 1 13,36 +0.3 m/s14,00 0
    16 Dieter Stolzenbach Prins Hend...JC Team 2 14,09 +0.3 m/s14,18 523
    23 Ivar van der Sanden Prins Hend...JC Team 2 15,01 +0.3 m/s14,50 416
    26 Tim van der Bruggen Prins Hend...JC Team 2 15,82 +0.3 m/s14,50 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Koen Diepen Prins Hend...JC Team 1 2:19,15 2:19,40 672
    7 Lans Timmermans Prins Hend...JC Team 2 2:21,58 2:25,19 645
    10 Max de Kruijf Prins Hend...JC Team 1 2:23,75 2:21,26 622
    16 Ivar van der Sanden Prins Hend...JC Team 2 2:31,93 2:36,58 541
    27 Tim van der Bruggen Prins Hend...JC Team 2 3:04,67 3:10,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Finn Verhoeff Prins Hend...JC Team 1 15,56 +0.3 m/s15,00 674
    7 Viggo Tijbosch Prins Hend...JC Team 1 15,75 +0.3 m/s16,28 657
    10 Bram Schutte Prins Hend...JC Team 2 18,55 -0.1 m/s19,59 448
    14 Jake Romijn Prins Hend...JC Team 1 20,92 +0.3 m/s15,85 0
    15 Luc de Kruijf Prins Hend...JC Team 2 20,93 -0.1 m/s19,50 314
    Jens de Kock Prins Hend...JC Team 2 DNF 15,85 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 48,60 768
    2 Prins Hendrik JC Team 1 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 49,50 732
    3 Scorpio JC Team 1 (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 51,70 650
    4 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek JC (4x100m) - JJC 4 52,61 619
    5 Prins Hendrik JC Team 2 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 53,00 605
    6 AV Attila JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 53,40 592
    7 DAK JC (4x100m) DAK - JJC 4 55,08 537
    8 AV Sprint JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 55,31 530
    9 ACW `66 JC (4x100m) ACW `66 - JJC 4 1:05,02 273
    10 AV Attila JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 0 DNS 0
    10 Scorpio JC Team 2 (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 0 DNS 0
    10 Taxandria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Sjoerd Oberman Prins Hend...JC Team 1 32,92 33,15 540
    5 Jake Romijn Prins Hend...JC Team 1 28,05 32,18 0
    11 Jay Béaart Prins Hend...JC Team 2 23,04 --- 380
    12 Lans Timmermans Prins Hend...JC Team 2 21,18 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Koen Diepen Prins Hend...JC Team 1 27,90 30,74 442
    5 Dieter Stolzenbach Prins Hend...JC Team 2 26,60 29,07 421
    6 Sven Grooters Prins Hend...JC Team 1 26,09 34,72 0
    9 Luc de Kruijf Prins Hend...JC Team 2 23,11 21,83 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Viggo Tijbosch Prins Hend...JC Team 1 10,97 11,71 568
    4 Sjoerd Oberman Prins Hend...JC Team 1 9,51 --- 0
    5 Dieter Stolzenbach Prins Hend...JC Team 2 9,09 8,87 478
    9 Luc de Kruijf Prins Hend...JC Team 2 7,57 7,46 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Jake Romijn Prins Hend...JC Team 1 1,50 1,65 623
    11 Jay Béaart Prins Hend...JC Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    11 Max de Kruijf Prins Hend...JC Team 1 1,35 1,30 0
    13 Tim van der Bruggen Prins Hend...JC Team 2 1,30 1,30 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Viggo Tijbosch Prins Hend...JC Team 1 5,87 +0.1 m/s5,55 786
    5 Yannick van Dijk Prins Hend...JC Team 1 5,28 +1.1 m/s5,30 0
    8 Jens de Kock Prins Hend...JC Team 2 4,54 +0.0 m/s4,85 527
    12 Bram Schutte Prins Hend...JC Team 2 4,34 +0.4 m/s5,08 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Casper Couwenberg Prins Hend...JD Team 1 12,14 -0.1 m/s12,09 448
    9 Juul van Dongen Prins Hend...JD Team 1 12,21 +0.2 m/s--- 439
    11 Joey Soyo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 12,51 -0.1 m/s12,14 400
    16 Ferencz Ketelaars Prins Hend...JD Team 2 12,74 -0.5 m/s13,42 371
    20 Giel Hilhorst Prins Hend...JD Team 1 13,16 +0.2 m/s--- 0
    24 Lucas Couwenberg Prins Hend...JD Team 2 13,43 -0.5 m/s13,58 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Juriaan Visser Prins Hend...JD Team 1 3:29,97 3:37,37 480
    8 Marco van Gelder Prins Hend...JD Team 1 3:40,04 3:40,83 419
    15 Ferencz Ketelaars Prins Hend...JD Team 2 3:50,46 3:46,64 363
    16 Lucas Couwenberg Prins Hend...JD Team 2 3:51,12 3:55,29 359
    25 Simen Thijssen Prins Hend...JD Team 2 4:14,14 3:51,95 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Juul van Dongen Prins Hend...JD Team 1 15,70 +0.5 m/s--- 348
    6 Xavier van Zutven Prins Hend...JD Team 1 16,10 -0.2 m/s16,55 319
    10 Marco van Gelder Prins Hend...JD Team 1 16,37 -0.2 m/s16,71 0
    15 Thomas van Mierlo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 17,59 +0.5 m/s--- 224
    18 Luc Bouwens Prins Hend...JD Team 2 17,74 +0.5 m/s--- 215
    22 Joshua Falkenburg Prins Hend...JD Team 2 18,71 +0.5 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 46,16 507
    2 Prins Hendrik JD Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 47,17 471
    3 Scorpio JD Team 1 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 48,07 440
    4 AV Sprint JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 50,29 319
    4 Prins Hendrik JD Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 50,64 358
    6 AV Attila JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 50,75 355
    7 AV Attila JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 DQ 0
    7 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek JD (4x80m) - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Sprint JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 DAK JD (4x80m) DAK - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 O.S.S. - VOLO JD (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 Scorpio JD Team 2 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 Taxandria Atletiek JD (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Robbie Smulders Prins Hend...JD Team 1 32,66 31,64 536
    8 Juriaan Visser Prins Hend...JD Team 1 25,36 22,25 0
    17 Thomas van Mierlo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 10,84 --- 123
    19 Simen Thijssen Prins Hend...JD Team 2 9,41 11,75 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Robbie Smulders Prins Hend...JD Team 1 8,42 8,88 443
    10 Thomas van Mierlo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 6,20 5,64 318
    11 Giel Hilhorst Prins Hend...JD Team 1 5,91 5,89 0
    17 Luc Bouwens Prins Hend...JD Team 2 5,26 4,72 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Casper Couwenberg Prins Hend...JD Team 1 1,40 1,45 541
    9 Xavier van Zutven Prins Hend...JD Team 1 1,20 1,25 0
    14 Joey Soyo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 1,15 1,25 352
    Luc Bouwens Prins Hend...JD Team 2 NM 1,20 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Casper Couwenberg Prins Hend...JD Team 1 4,28 +1.0 m/s4,27 474
    4 Xavier van Zutven Prins Hend...JD Team 1 4,14 +0.0 m/s3,99 0
    12 Joey Soyo Prins Hend...JD Team 2 3,38 +0.8 m/s3,22 294
    17 Joshua Falkenburg Prins Hend...JD Team 2 2,86 +286.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Jessica Sluiter Prins Hend...MC Team 1 10,82 +0.3 m/s10,90 649
    3 Lise Romijn Prins Hend...MC Team 1 10,85 +0.3 m/s11,00 644
    6 Juul Hultermans Prins Hend...MC Team 1 11,38 -0.2 m/s11,90 0
    13 Renée Overmeijer Prins Hend...MC Team 2 12,07 +0.4 m/s--- 458
    17 Pleun Wiegers Prins Hend...MC Team 2 12,25 -0.2 m/s12,00 434
    Emmelie Schraven Prins Hend...MC Team 2 DNS 12,50 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Tinke Grotenhuis Prins Hend...MC Team 1 2:36,20 2:37,71 502
    3 Iris Verheij Prins Hend...MC Team 1 2:37,86 2:34,80 487
    7 Marloes Oomen Prins Hend...MC Team 1 2:45,34 3:00,00 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Jessica Sluiter Prins Hend...MC Team 1 13,13 -0.3 m/s13,50 574
    8 Juul Hultermans Prins Hend...MC Team 1 15,55 +1.2 m/s16,00 359
    12 Nienke van den Berk Prins Hend...MC Team 2 16,88 +1.2 m/s16,00 267
    Joanne Schaap Prins Hend...MC Team 1 DQ 13,31 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 40,84 725
    2 Prins Hendrik MC Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 41,94 675
    3 AV Attila MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 44,35 525
    4 Prins Hendrik MC Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 45,72 523
    5 AV Spiridon MC (4x80m) AV Spiridon - MJC 4 45,98 513
    6 AV Sprint MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 46,21 505
    7 ACW `66 MC (4x80m) ACW `66 - MJC 4 47,12 473
    8 DAK MC (4x80m) DAK - MJC 4 49,81 384
    9 Scorpio MC (4x80m) Scorpio - MJC 4 49,93 330
    10 AV Attila MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 0 DNS 0
    10 O.S.S. - VOLO MC (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJC 0 DNS 0
    10 Taxandria Atletiek MC (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Joanne Schaap Prins Hend...MC Team 1 32,65 34,24 514
    3 Meike de Graauw Prins Hend...MC Team 1 23,50 26,61 0
    6 Emmelie Schraven Prins Hend...MC Team 2 17,45 16,80 258
    10 Nienke van den Berk Prins Hend...MC Team 2 15,38 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Joanne Schaap Prins Hend...MC Team 1 11,73 11,36 602
    2 Meike de Graauw Prins Hend...MC Team 1 9,40 9,11 0
    6 Lotte Hein Prins Hend...MC Team 2 7,98 --- 420
    14 Pleun Wiegers Prins Hend...MC Team 2 5,86 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Iris Verheij Prins Hend...MC Team 1 1,40 1,35 541
    4 Marloes Oomen Prins Hend...MC Team 1 1,40 1,45 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Lise Romijn Prins Hend...MC Team 1 4,63 +2.2 m/s4,50 546
    6 Lotte Hein Prins Hend...MC Team 2 4,17 +0.1 m/s4,06 452
    10 Meike de Graauw Prins Hend...MC Team 1 3,74 -1.2 m/s4,23 0
    11 Renée Overmeijer Prins Hend...MC Team 2 3,73 +1.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Fleur van ...r Meijden Prins Hend...MD Team 1 8,81 -0.8 m/s8,84 586
    4 Renske van der Steen Prins Hend...MD Team 1 8,99 -0.8 m/s8,89 551
    5 Eline Smit Prins Hend...MD Team 1 9,03 -0.8 m/s9,20 0
    11 Isis Maas Prins Hend...MD Team 2 9,42 -0.8 m/s9,29 473
    19 Yfke van Haeringen Prins Hend...MD Team 2 9,84 +0.5 m/s9,50 403
    22 Tika Spijkers Prins Hend...MD Team 3 10,02 +0.5 m/s9,90 375
    32 Tessa van Mosseveld Prins Hend...MD Team 3 11,34 -0.4 m/s--- 196
    Tati Haenen Prins Hend...MD Team 3 DNS 10,20 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Eline Smit Prins Hend...MD Team 1 3:20,87 3:20,35 540
    6 Eden Brouwers Prins Hend...MD Team 1 3:41,93 3:40,45 409
    8 Sterre Brandse Prins Hend...MD Team 2 3:46,51 3:50,00 384
    12 Romy Sonneveld Prins Hend...MD Team 3 3:51,01 3:55,00 360
    20 Feline Verhoeff Prins Hend...MD Team 2 4:00,80 4:00,00 311
    26 Line Thijssen Prins Hend...MD Team 3 4:16,70 4:15,00 240
    Janne van den Berg Prins Hend...MD Team 1 DNS 3:45,00 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Daniek Meijer Prins Hend...MD Team 1 11,22 +0.6 m/s11,25 456
    4 Fleur van ...r Meijden Prins Hend...MD Team 1 11,23 +0.6 m/s11,24 455
    6 Bobbie de Vet Prins Hend...MD Team 1 11,35 +0.6 m/s12,00 0
    9 Feline Verhoeff Prins Hend...MD Team 2 12,60 -0.2 m/s13,00 319
    13 Amélie Béaart Prins Hend...MD Team 3 12,88 -0.2 m/s12,44 295
    15 Tika Spijkers Prins Hend...MD Team 3 12,91 -0.2 m/s13,00 292
    25 Romy Sonneveld Prins Hend...MD Team 3 14,64 -0.2 m/s13,32 0
    26 Sterre Brandse Prins Hend...MD Team 2 14,82 -0.2 m/s12,50 152


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 32,71 680
    2 Prins Hendrik MD Team 1 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 33,31 647
    3 Scorpio MD Team 1 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 35,41 542
    4 Prins Hendrik MD Team 2 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 35,67 530
    5 AV Sprint MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 36,18 506
    6 AV Attila MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 36,43 445
    6 DAK MD (4x60m) DAK - MJD 4 36,71 483
    8 AV Attila MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 37,04 418
    8 Gloria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 37,27 459
    10 O.S.S. - VOLO MD (4x60m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJD 4 37,97 429
    11 Prins Hendrik MD Team 3 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 40,13 295
    12 AV Sprint MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 0 DNS 0
    12 Scorpio MD Team 2 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 0 DNS 0
    12 Taxandria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Eden Brouwers Prins Hend...MD Team 1 24,04 25,22 397
    4 Linde van Bragt Prins Hend...MD Team 2 21,80 18,12 358
    9 Amélie Béaart Prins Hend...MD Team 3 17,68 16,01 278
    17 Nienke Overmeijer Prins Hend...MD Team 2 12,48 13,81 0
    23 Tessa van Mosseveld Prins Hend...MD Team 3 8,22 7,23 0
    Noa van Velzen Prins Hend...MD Team 1 NM 13,24 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Eden Brouwers Prins Hend...MD Team 1 20,92 19,46 324
    3 Daniek Meijer Prins Hend...MD Team 1 18,96 18,88 0
    8 Yfke van Haeringen Prins Hend...MD Team 2 16,39 --- 236
    18 Eke Schapendonk Prins Hend...MD Team 2 11,83 --- 0
    21 Ilona Joustra Prins Hend...MD Team 3 10,35 --- 98


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Janne van den Berg Prins Hend...MD Team 1 8,23 7,87 433
    5 Fleur van ...r Meijden Prins Hend...MD Team 1 8,13 8,05 0
    6 Nienke Overmeijer Prins Hend...MD Team 2 7,92 7,89 417
    20 Tessa van Mosseveld Prins Hend...MD Team 3 5,68 --- 286
    21 Eke Schapendonk Prins Hend...MD Team 2 5,48 --- 0
    22 Ilona Joustra Prins Hend...MD Team 3 5,40 6,65 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Daniek Meijer Prins Hend...MD Team 1 1,35 1,35 499
    4 Bobbie de Vet Prins Hend...MD Team 1 1,30 1,25 0
    11 Linde van Bragt Prins Hend...MD Team 2 1,20 1,25 389
    16 Isis Maas Prins Hend...MD Team 2 1,15 1,25 0
    20 Ilona Joustra Prins Hend...MD Team 3 1,10 1,15 0
    20 Tati Haenen Prins Hend...MD Team 3 1,10 1,20 316


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Renske van der Steen Prins Hend...MD Team 1 4,37 +1.7 m/s4,54 492
    3 Noa van Velzen Prins Hend...MD Team 1 4,03 +0.0 m/s4,10 0
    4 Amélie Béaart Prins Hend...MD Team 3 4,01 +0.0 m/s3,76 420
    5 Yfke van Haeringen Prins Hend...MD Team 2 3,78 +0.0 m/s--- 374
    7 Nienke Overmeijer Prins Hend...MD Team 2 3,71 -0.1 m/s3,68 0
    19 Line Thijssen Prins Hend...MD Team 3 2,96 -0.7 m/s--- 0