Vereniging 'AV Sprint' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 62 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]'

Prijzen

Tim Pelkmans
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,15
Tim Pelkmans
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 33,39
Mark Smolders
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 38,80
Mark Smolders
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 12,14
Thomas Kaijim
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Ewan de Haan
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Dirk Lorkeers
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,34
Sjoerd Bastiaans
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:24,93
Jules van Kan
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:27,68
Luuk Pelkmans
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 12,99
Dirk Lorkeers
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 14,76
Luuk Pelkmans
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 33,78
Luuk Pelkmans
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,55
Dirk Lorkeers
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,26
Jesse Boomaars
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,22
Nine Fransen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,59
Mikki Lips
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 12,70
Joss Ruedisueli
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,15
Mikki Lips
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,55
Nine Fransen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,38
Nahila Tebonou
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,44
Daantje Janssens
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,56
Roza Feline Willemen
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:24,65
Nahila Tebonou
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,25
Juul de Reijdt
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,88
Stella Stroober
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 18,98
Juul de Reijdt
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,24
Juul de Reijdt
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,50
Daantje Janssens
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,31

Hoogtepunten

Jimmy Marcera JJC 100m
  • 12,46
  • Daantje Janssens MJD 60m
  • 8,56
  • Nahila Tebonou MJD 60m
  • 8,44
  • Dyamo Hoek JJC 100m
  • 12,51
  • Juul de Reijdt MJD Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Ewan de Haan JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Tim Pelkmans JJC 100mH
  • 15,15
  • Nine Fransen MJC 80m
  • 10,59
  • Mikki Lips MJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Thomas Kaijim JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Jimmy Marcera AV Sprint JC Team 1 12,46 -0.2 m/s11,80 750
    6 Dyamo Hoek AV Sprint JC Team 1 12,51 -0.2 m/s12,38 742
    13 Joost Winkel AV Sprint JC Team 1 13,72 -0.4 m/s14,56 0
    17 Michon Goddijn AV Sprint JC Team 2 14,28 +0.3 m/s14,39 500
    25 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint JC Team 2 15,47 -1.2 m/s--- 368


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Joost Winkel AV Sprint JC Team 1 2:22,47 2:25,28 635
    12 Maurits Kuipers AV Sprint JC Team 1 2:27,59 2:37,51 583
    20 Guus Guikink AV Sprint JC Team 1 2:48,47 3:04,77 0
    22 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint JC Team 2 2:52,18 --- 373
    24 Michon Goddijn AV Sprint JC Team 2 2:54,66 2:50,63 355


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint JC Team 1 15,15 -0.1 m/s--- 711
    4 Jimmy Marcera AV Sprint JC Team 1 15,27 -0.1 m/s--- 700
    5 Dyamo Hoek AV Sprint JC Team 1 15,55 +0.3 m/s15,79 0
    9 Ewan de Haan AV Sprint JC Team 2 17,81 -0.1 m/s--- 497
    19 Marek Heijne AV Sprint JC Team 2 22,89 -0.1 m/s--- 225


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 48,60 768
    2 Prins Hendrik JC Team 1 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 49,50 732
    3 Scorpio JC Team 1 (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 51,70 650
    4 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek JC (4x100m) - JJC 4 52,61 619
    5 Prins Hendrik JC Team 2 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 53,00 605
    6 AV Attila JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 53,40 592
    7 DAK JC (4x100m) DAK - JJC 4 55,08 537
    8 AV Sprint JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 55,31 530
    9 ACW `66 JC (4x100m) ACW `66 - JJC 4 1:05,02 273
    10 AV Attila JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 0 DNS 0
    10 Scorpio JC Team 2 (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 0 DNS 0
    10 Taxandria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint JC Team 1 33,39 38,48 547
    8 Guus Guikink AV Sprint JC Team 1 24,12 23,77 0
    10 Michon Goddijn AV Sprint JC Team 2 23,30 23,27 384
    16 Sam Janssens AV Sprint JC Team 2 13,80 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Mark Smolders AV Sprint JC Team 1 38,80 31,21 600
    13 Guus Guikink AV Sprint JC Team 1 19,65 18,68 0
    14 Kwinten Rotte AV Sprint JC Team 2 18,16 --- 272


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Mark Smolders AV Sprint JC Team 1 12,14 11,94 620
    8 Marek Heijne AV Sprint JC Team 2 7,70 --- 405


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Thomas Kaijim AV Sprint JC Team 1 1,60 1,75 702
    2 Ewan de Haan AV Sprint JC Team 2 1,60 1,45 702
    4 Tim Pelkmans AV Sprint JC Team 1 1,55 1,60 0
    7 Jort Bouman AV Sprint JC Team 2 1,40 1,45 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Thomas Kaijim AV Sprint JC Team 1 4,80 +1.9 m/s5,48 580
    7 Jort Bouman AV Sprint JC Team 2 4,70 +0.1 m/s4,58 560
    9 Joost Winkel AV Sprint JC Team 1 4,52 +0.8 m/s4,35 0
    19 Sam Janssens AV Sprint JC Team 2 3,21 -1.2 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint JD Team 1 11,34 -0.1 m/s11,50 564
    7 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint JD Team 1 12,17 -0.1 m/s12,00 444
    14 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint JD Team 3 12,67 -0.4 m/s--- 380
    19 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint JD Team 2 13,05 -0.5 m/s13,00 334
    21 Gijs Huijben AV Sprint JD Team 2 13,25 -0.5 m/s13,00 311
    28 Fabian Huisman AV Sprint JD Team 3 13,70 -0.4 m/s--- 261
    30 Levi Ruedisueli AV Sprint JD Team 3 13,86 -0.4 m/s--- 0
    Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint JD Team 1 DNS 11,50 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Sjoerd Bastiaans AV Sprint JD Team 1 3:24,93 3:30,00 512
    2 Jules van Kan AV Sprint JD Team 1 3:27,68 3:45,00 494
    9 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint JD Team 2 3:40,85 --- 415
    18 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint JD Team 2 3:55,23 --- 338
    20 Levi Ruedisueli AV Sprint JD Team 3 3:59,43 --- 318
    26 Noah Baars AV Sprint JD Team 2 4:26,54 --- 0
    Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint JD Team 1 12,99 -0.2 m/s13,09 588
    2 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint JD Team 1 14,76 -0.2 m/s14,50 421
    9 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint JD Team 3 16,33 +0.0 m/s16,96 303
    11 Sjoerd Bastiaans AV Sprint JD Team 1 16,82 -0.2 m/s16,00 0
    12 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint JD Team 2 17,25 +0.0 m/s17,00 244
    19 Gijs Huijben AV Sprint JD Team 2 17,85 +0.0 m/s17,50 209
    23 Fabian Huisman AV Sprint JD Team 3 19,39 +0.5 m/s--- 128


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 46,16 507
    2 Prins Hendrik JD Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 47,17 471
    3 Scorpio JD Team 1 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 48,07 440
    4 AV Sprint JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 50,29 319
    4 Prins Hendrik JD Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 50,64 358
    6 AV Attila JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 50,75 355
    7 AV Attila JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 DQ 0
    7 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek JD (4x80m) - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Sprint JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 DAK JD (4x80m) DAK - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 O.S.S. - VOLO JD (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 Scorpio JD Team 2 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 0 DNS 0
    7 Taxandria Atletiek JD (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint JD Team 1 33,78 --- 552
    9 Merijn Coenen AV Sprint JD Team 1 21,90 --- 0
    12 Ted Houtepen AV Sprint JD Team 3 17,63 --- 277
    14 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint JD Team 2 17,06 --- 266
    16 Tom van Es AV Sprint JD Team 2 16,57 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Merijn Coenen AV Sprint JD Team 1 8,33 --- 439
    7 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint JD Team 1 7,30 --- 0
    12 Ted Houtepen AV Sprint JD Team 3 5,89 --- 299
    15 Noah Baars AV Sprint JD Team 2 5,68 --- 286
    16 Tom van Es AV Sprint JD Team 2 5,53 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint JD Team 1 1,55 --- 663
    5 Jules van Kan AV Sprint JD Team 1 1,25 --- 0
    5 Levi Ruedisueli AV Sprint JD Team 3 1,25 --- 426
    9 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint JD Team 3 1,20 --- 0
    14 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint JD Team 2 1,15 --- 352
    19 Gijs Huijben AV Sprint JD Team 2 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint JD Team 1 4,26 -0.6 m/s--- 470
    3 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint JD Team 1 4,22 -1.2 m/s--- 0
    14 Ted Houtepen AV Sprint JD Team 3 3,35 +0.6 m/s--- 288
    16 Noah Baars AV Sprint JD Team 2 3,22 -1.6 m/s--- 262
    19 Fabian Huisman AV Sprint JD Team 3 2,63 -0.9 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Nine Fransen AV Sprint MC Team 1 10,59 +0.3 m/s10,51 689
    5 Bijou Leto AV Sprint MC Team 1 11,20 +0.3 m/s11,11 586
    8 Milou van der Lichte AV Sprint MC Team 2 11,53 +0.4 m/s--- 535
    9 Pauline Bezems AV Sprint MC Team 1 11,63 -0.2 m/s11,61 0
    16 Mia Anker AV Sprint MC Team 2 12,23 +0.4 m/s--- 436
    25 Fenna Jacobs AV Sprint MC Team 2 12,62 +0.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Nienke Blom AV Sprint MC Team 1 2:41,75 2:46,79 454
    6 Bijou Leto AV Sprint MC Team 1 2:43,08 2:42,35 443
    11 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint MC Team 2 2:52,15 --- 373
    12 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint MC Team 2 2:52,35 --- 372
    14 Luna Faas AV Sprint MC Team 2 2:55,23 --- 0
    Femke Dam AV Sprint MC Team 1 DNS 3:02,82 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Mikki Lips AV Sprint MC Team 1 12,70 -0.3 m/s12,77 620
    4 Bijou Leto AV Sprint MC Team 1 13,19 -0.3 m/s12,51 567
    5 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint MC Team 2 13,61 -0.6 m/s--- 525
    7 Pauline Bezems AV Sprint MC Team 1 14,56 +1.2 m/s16,11 0
    17 Milou van der Lichte AV Sprint MC Team 2 21,07 -0.6 m/s--- 54


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 40,84 725
    2 Prins Hendrik MC Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 41,94 675
    3 AV Attila MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 44,35 525
    4 Prins Hendrik MC Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 45,72 523
    5 AV Spiridon MC (4x80m) AV Spiridon - MJC 4 45,98 513
    6 AV Sprint MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 46,21 505
    7 ACW `66 MC (4x80m) ACW `66 - MJC 4 47,12 473
    8 DAK MC (4x80m) DAK - MJC 4 49,81 384
    9 Scorpio MC (4x80m) Scorpio - MJC 4 49,93 330
    10 AV Attila MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 0 DNS 0
    10 O.S.S. - VOLO MC (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJC 0 DNS 0
    10 Taxandria Atletiek MC (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint MC Team 1 20,33 --- 313
    7 Renske Bloemers AV Sprint MC Team 2 17,22 --- 253
    14 Nienke Blom AV Sprint MC Team 1 12,98 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Joss Ruedisueli AV Sprint MC Team 1 9,15 9,30 481
    5 Britt de Leeuw AV Sprint MC Team 1 8,15 8,36 0
    7 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint MC Team 2 7,54 8,30 396
    12 Aimee Rynart AV Sprint MC Team 2 6,06 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Mikki Lips AV Sprint MC Team 1 1,55 1,50 663
    4 Aurelia Davis AV Sprint MC Team 2 1,40 1,35 541
    9 Joss Ruedisueli AV Sprint MC Team 1 1,30 1,55 0
    13 Femke Gijzen AV Sprint MC Team 2 1,20 1,40 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Nine Fransen AV Sprint MC Team 1 4,38 +0.4 m/s4,56 494
    7 Femke Dam AV Sprint MC Team 1 4,16 +0.4 m/s4,25 0
    9 Lotte van Ham AV Sprint MC Team 2 4,00 +0.3 m/s4,20 418
    Luna Faas AV Sprint MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Nahila Tebonou AV Sprint MD Team 1 8,44 -0.8 m/s8,34 662
    2 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint MD Team 1 8,56 -0.8 m/s8,54 636
    9 Yara van der Heijden AV Sprint MD Team 1 9,35 -0.8 m/s9,18 0
    12 Heleen van Tilburg AV Sprint MD Team 3 9,65 -0.4 m/s--- 434
    13 Sam Hofmans AV Sprint MD Team 2 9,67 +0.5 m/s9,56 430
    18 Naimah de Wind AV Sprint MD Team 3 9,84 -0.4 m/s--- 403
    23 Maud Broeke AV Sprint MD Team 3 10,04 -0.4 m/s--- 0
    26 Pien Heddes AV Sprint MD Team 2 10,33 +0.1 m/s10,42 329
    Frederieke... Stiphout AV Sprint MD Team 2 DNS 9,56 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Roza Felin... Willemen AV Sprint MD Team 1 3:24,65 3:30,00 514
    5 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint MD Team 1 3:31,94 3:30,58 468
    9 Yara van der Heijden AV Sprint MD Team 1 3:48,14 3:30,00 0
    10 Heleen van Tilburg AV Sprint MD Team 3 3:50,61 --- 362
    11 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint MD Team 2 3:50,86 3:52,92 360
    14 Pien Heddes AV Sprint MD Team 2 3:51,65 4:05,71 356
    22 Juul Lammers AV Sprint MD Team 2 4:05,15 4:13,41 0
    25 Naimah de Wind AV Sprint MD Team 3 4:08,46 --- 276


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Nahila Tebonou AV Sprint MD Team 1 10,25 +0.6 m/s10,42 575
    2 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint MD Team 1 10,88 +0.6 m/s10,37 495
    5 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint MD Team 1 11,30 +0.6 m/s10,80 0
    8 Heleen van Tilburg AV Sprint MD Team 3 12,33 +1.2 m/s--- 343
    16 Robin-Lynn...Modderman AV Sprint MD Team 2 13,20 +0.6 m/s12,18 268
    17 Sam Hofmans AV Sprint MD Team 2 13,25 -0.2 m/s12,30 264
    19 Naimah de Wind AV Sprint MD Team 3 13,67 +1.2 m/s--- 232
    Frederieke... Stiphout AV Sprint MD Team 2 DNS 12,98 0
    Lissy Bezems AV Sprint MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 32,71 680
    2 Prins Hendrik MD Team 1 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 33,31 647
    3 Scorpio MD Team 1 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 35,41 542
    4 Prins Hendrik MD Team 2 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 35,67 530
    5 AV Sprint MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 36,18 506
    6 AV Attila MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 36,43 445
    6 DAK MD (4x60m) DAK - MJD 4 36,71 483
    8 AV Attila MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 37,04 418
    8 Gloria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 37,27 459
    10 O.S.S. - VOLO MD (4x60m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJD 4 37,97 429
    11 Prins Hendrik MD Team 3 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 40,13 295
    12 AV Sprint MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 0 DNS 0
    12 Scorpio MD Team 2 (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 0 DNS 0
    12 Taxandria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint MD Team 1 19,79 17,27 320
    10 Stella Stroober AV Sprint MD Team 1 17,00 22,06 0
    11 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint MD Team 2 15,39 15,95 230
    15 Maud Broeke AV Sprint MD Team 3 13,44 --- 187
    22 Bouchara Troury AV Sprint MD Team 2 8,27 11,54 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Stella Stroober AV Sprint MD Team 1 18,98 17,03 288
    9 Bouchara Troury AV Sprint MD Team 2 16,19 15,58 232
    12 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint MD Team 2 14,51 15,00 0
    16 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint MD Team 1 13,68 15,00 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint MD Team 1 9,24 9,35 485
    9 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint MD Team 2 7,26 8,03 380
    16 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint MD Team 1 6,60 7,10 0
    17 Robin-Lynn...Modderman AV Sprint MD Team 2 6,21 6,13 0
    22 Lissy Bezems AV Sprint MD Team 3 5,40 --- 268
    25 Lieve van Bueren AV Sprint MD Team 3 4,75 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Juul de Reijdt AV Sprint MD Team 1 1,50 1,60 623
    4 Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint MD Team 2 1,30 1,30 0
    4 Robin-Lynn...Modderman AV Sprint MD Team 2 1,30 1,30 462
    9 Roza Felin... Willemen AV Sprint MD Team 1 1,25 1,25 0
    11 Lissy Bezems AV Sprint MD Team 3 1,20 --- 389
    16 Lieve van Bueren AV Sprint MD Team 3 1,15 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Daantje Janssens AV Sprint MD Team 1 4,31 +1.9 m/s4,41 480
    8 Juul Lammers AV Sprint MD Team 2 3,65 +0.6 m/s3,70 348
    9 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint MD Team 1 3,64 +1.2 m/s3,97 0
    20 Maud Broeke AV Sprint MD Team 3 2,94 +0.8 m/s--- 206
    21 Lieve van Bueren AV Sprint MD Team 3 2,85 -0.4 m/s--- 0
    Frederieke... Stiphout AV Sprint MD Team 2 DNS 3,06 0