Vereniging 'U-Track' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 55 Wedstrijd 1 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Indy Wekker JJC 100m
  • 13,18
  • Kellynsia Leerdam MJC 80m
  • 11,33
  • Jenny Tchedjo MJC Kogel
  • 11,59
  • Stefan Pol JJC 100mH
  • 16,12
  • Indy Wekker JJC Ver
  • 4,96
  • Anyk Warmerdam MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Stefan Pol JJC 100m
  • 13,42
  • Janine Verhaar MJC 80m
  • 10,53
  • Bjorn Rispens JJD 1000m
  • 3:28,10
  • Thirza Verkerk MJC 80m
  • 10,97
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Indy Wekker U-Track JC Team 1 13,18 +0.0 m/s--- 643
    Stefan Pol U-Track JC Team 1 13,42 +0.0 m/s--- 609
    Tayrone Hokke U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Samuel Klumpers U-Track JC Team 1 2:37,40 --- 491
    Boet Hoitink U-Track JC Team 1 3:02,26 --- 303
    Jim Zhao U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Stefan Pol U-Track JC Team 1 16,12 -3.0 m/s--- 625
    Jaap Drukker U-Track JC Team 1 22,07 -3.0 m/s--- 260


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelle Meijer U-Track JC Team 1 15,96 --- 243
    Jim Zhao U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jaap Drukker U-Track JC Team 1 12,91 --- 160
    Tayrone Hokke U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Samuel Klumpers U-Track JC Team 1 6,14 --- 315
    Tayrone Hokke U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelle Meijer U-Track JC Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Jaap Drukker U-Track JC Team 1 --- ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Indy Wekker U-Track JC Team 1 4,96 +2.4 m/s--- 613
    Boet Hoitink U-Track JC Team 1 3,12 +1.2 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Bjorn Rispens U-Track JD 11,97 -1.3 m/s--- 472
    Daniël Vink U-Track JD 13,28 -1.3 m/s--- 307


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bjorn Rispens U-Track JD 3:28,10 --- 492
    Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 4:05,59 --- 289


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 17,28 -2.1 m/s--- 242
    Wessel Mostert U-Track JD 18,91 -3.1 m/s--- 152


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Robin Vink U-Track JD 18,06 --- 286


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Robin Vink U-Track JD 13,15 --- 166


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Daniël Vink U-Track JD 5,14 --- 251


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 1,25 --- 426


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Wessel Mostert U-Track JD 2,92 +3.7 m/s--- 202


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Janine Verhaar U-Track MC Team 1 10,53 -1.8 m/s--- 699
    Thirza Verkerk U-Track MC Team 1 10,97 -1.8 m/s--- 624
    Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC Team 2 11,33 -1.0 m/s--- 566
    Nikita Wesker U-Track MC Team 1 12,24 -1.8 m/s--- 0
    Emma Tukker U-Track MC Team 2 12,67 +0.0 m/s--- 380


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anne Geytenbeek U-Track MC Team 1 3:24,58 --- 515
    Jip van der Spek U-Track MC Team 1 3:33,68 --- 457


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC Team 2 16,09 -2.7 m/s--- 320
    Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC Team 1 16,21 -2.7 m/s--- 312
    Anne Geytenbeek U-Track MC Team 1 17,08 -1.5 m/s--- 255


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Siham Chaout U-Track MC Team 2 26,06 --- 432
    Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC Team 1 21,19 --- 346
    Pascalle Boom U-Track MC Team 2 19,45 --- 0
    Jenny Tchedjo U-Track MC Team 1 16,84 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jenny Tchedjo U-Track MC Team 1 27,09 --- 429
    Pascalle Boom U-Track MC Team 2 18,62 --- 281
    Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC Team 2 17,45 --- 0
    Nikita Wesker U-Track MC Team 1 16,88 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jenny Tchedjo U-Track MC Team 1 11,59 --- 596
    Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC Team 2 7,27 --- 381


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC Team 1 1,45 --- 582


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Thirza Verkerk U-Track MC Team 1 4,31 -1.6 m/s--- 480
    An Mei van Dam U-Track MC Team 1 3,74 -2.9 m/s--- 0
    Emma Tukker U-Track MC Team 2 3,13 -4.0 m/s--- 244


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MD Team 1 9,68 -2.4 m/s--- 429
    Yael Verkerk U-Track MD Team 2 9,73 -1.4 m/s--- 421
    Roos van der Linden U-Track MD Team 1 10,04 -0.9 m/s--- 372
    Paula Lots U-Track MD Team 2 10,41 -0.9 m/s--- 317


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marijn Kamerbeek U-Track MD Team 1 3:44,81 --- 393
    Roos van der Linden U-Track MD Team 1 4:00,63 --- 312
    Ilse Hoogveld U-Track MD Team 2 4:12,69 --- 257
    Paula Lots U-Track MD Team 2 4:14,60 --- 249
    Destiny Daalderop U-Track MD Team 1 DNF --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Marijn Kamerbeek U-Track MD Team 1 12,21 -2.7 m/s--- 355
    Lize Huisman U-Track MD Team 2 12,86 -2.7 m/s--- 297
    Yael Verkerk U-Track MD Team 2 13,51 -1.8 m/s--- 244
    Trijntje Annema U-Track MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Mila Hoogvliet U-Track MD Team 1 12,29 --- 159
    Lola van der Wielen U-Track MD Team 2 11,84 --- 148


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Trijntje Annema U-Track MD Team 1 14,25 --- 191
    Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MD Team 1 11,32 --- 0
    Lize Huisman U-Track MD Team 2 9,47 --- 74


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Roos van der Linden U-Track MD Team 1 6,35 --- 327
    Ilse Hoogveld U-Track MD Team 2 5,47 --- 272


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Mila Hoogvliet U-Track MD Team 1 1,35 --- 499
    Lola van der Wielen U-Track MD Team 2 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Ilse Hoogveld U-Track MD Team 2 2,90 -2.7 m/s--- 198
    Destiny Daalderop U-Track MD Team 1 2,73 -5.5 m/s--- 164