Vereniging 'AV Atverni' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 55 Wedstrijd 1 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Jesse Fokkenrood JJD 1000m
  • 2:55,02
  • Esra Zijderlaan MJD 1000m
  • 3:15,53
  • Henrik Kok JJC 800m
  • 2:13,01
  • Anna Eikendal MJD 1000m
  • 3:13,57
  • Aylan Menick MJC 1000m
  • 3:14,96
  • Bart van Zandwijk JJD 80m
  • 10,97
  • Pablo Velt JJD 1000m
  • 3:12,67
  • Viggo Parol JJD 1000m
  • 3:01,87
  • Ynte Biemans MJC 1000m
  • 3:15,13
  • Lotte van Schaik MJD 1000m
  • 3:14,27
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jeroen Miltenburg AV Atverni JC 14,16 +0.0 m/s--- 514
    Thom Kofflard AV Atverni JC 15,86 -1.7 m/s--- 329


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Henrik Kok AV Atverni JC 2:13,01 --- 743
    Stan van Nieuwburg AV Atverni JC 2:28,91 --- 570
    Nial van der Steeg AV Atverni JC 2:46,52 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jeroen Miltenburg AV Atverni JC 18,96 -3.0 m/s--- 422
    Luka Dik AV Atverni JC 21,41 -3.0 m/s--- 291


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joop van Diermen AV Atverni JC 19,67 --- 318
    Tycho Velden AV Atverni JC 19,35 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joop van Diermen AV Atverni JC 16,87 --- 246
    Tycho Velden AV Atverni JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joop van Diermen AV Atverni JC 6,63 --- 344
    Tycho Velden AV Atverni JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Max Louw AV Atverni JC 1,30 --- 462
    Luka Dik AV Atverni JC 1,25 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Max Louw AV Atverni JC 4,01 +1.3 m/s--- 420
    Thom Kofflard AV Atverni JC 3,44 +4.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni JD Team 1 10,97 +0.9 m/s--- 624
    Yanniek Asschert AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,44 +0.9 m/s--- 549
    Roy van Grondelle AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,49 +0.9 m/s--- 0
    Cain Rooke AV Atverni JD Team 2 12,94 -0.9 m/s--- 347
    Jeroen Visser AV Atverni JD Team 2 14,15 -0.7 m/s--- 215


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni JD Team 1 2:55,02 --- 743
    Viggo Parol AV Atverni JD Team 1 3:01,87 --- 684
    Pablo Velt AV Atverni JD Team 1 3:12,67 --- 0
    Marc van Burgel AV Atverni JD Team 2 3:28,15 --- 491
    Sander Schijf AV Atverni JD Team 2 3:28,59 --- 489
    Tristan de Bree AV Atverni JD Team 2 3:37,90 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Yanniek Asschert AV Atverni JD Team 1 16,78 -3.1 m/s--- 274
    Bas Brouwer AV Atverni JD Team 1 17,26 -3.1 m/s--- 244
    Aaron Hoogenboom AV Atverni JD Team 1 18,69 -3.1 m/s--- 0
    Ramon de Boer AV Atverni JD Team 2 19,09 -2.9 m/s--- 143
    Roy van Meurs AV Atverni JD Team 2 21,08 -2.1 m/s--- 54


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Vincent Bosman AV Atverni JD Team 1 23,73 --- 392
    Jeroen Visser AV Atverni JD Team 2 13,16 --- 180
    Wouter Benschop AV Atverni JD Team 1 11,91 --- 0
    Ramon de Boer AV Atverni JD Team 2 8,69 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Vincent Bosman AV Atverni JD Team 1 14,20 --- 190
    Bas Brouwer AV Atverni JD Team 1 13,10 --- 0
    Gosin Meerens AV Atverni JD Team 2 6,78 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Vincent Bosman AV Atverni JD Team 1 8,08 --- 425
    Bas Brouwer AV Atverni JD Team 1 6,22 --- 0
    Roy van Meurs AV Atverni JD Team 2 5,74 --- 290
    Cain Rooke AV Atverni JD Team 2 5,18 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Wouter Benschop AV Atverni JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Tristan de Bree AV Atverni JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Aaron Hoogenboom AV Atverni JD Team 1 1,10 --- 0
    Sam Relyveld AV Atverni JD Team 2 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Bart van Zandwijk AV Atverni JD Team 1 4,35 +1.8 m/s--- 488
    Wouter Benschop AV Atverni JD Team 1 3,88 +0.9 m/s--- 0
    Sam Relyveld AV Atverni JD Team 2 2,96 +0.4 m/s--- 210
    Gosin Meerens AV Atverni JD Team 2 2,77 +5.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tessa van Breukelen AV Atverni MC 12,80 -1.0 m/s--- 364
    Dagmar Heijstee AV Atverni MC 13,13 -1.0 m/s--- 325


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Aylan Menick AV Atverni MC 3:14,96 --- 581
    Ynte Biemans AV Atverni MC 3:15,13 --- 580
    Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni MC 3:27,19 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni MC 14,43 -1.9 m/s--- 449
    Dagmar Heijstee AV Atverni MC 17,29 -1.5 m/s--- 242
    Tessa van Breukelen AV Atverni MC 18,71 -1.5 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sanne de Bree AV Atverni MC 19,91 --- 322
    Louiza Kruiswijk AV Atverni MC 16,11 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Laura Vleerlaag AV Atverni MC 13,01 --- 163


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Sanne de Bree AV Atverni MC 7,83 --- 412
    Louiza Kruiswijk AV Atverni MC 7,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Laura Vleerlaag AV Atverni MC 1,05 --- 279


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Laura Vleerlaag AV Atverni MC 2,99 +0.3 m/s--- 216


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni MD Team 1 9,71 -1.4 m/s--- 424
    Emma Scheepstra AV Atverni MD Team 1 9,94 -1.4 m/s--- 387
    Lisa Cox AV Atverni MD Team 2 10,87 -1.4 m/s--- 255
    Ella Cox AV Atverni MD Team 2 11,31 -0.9 m/s--- 200
    Sterre van Eck AV Atverni MD Team 2 11,82 -2.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anna Eikendal AV Atverni MD Team 1 3:13,57 --- 592
    Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni MD Team 1 3:14,27 --- 586
    Esra Zijderlaan AV Atverni MD Team 2 3:15,53 --- 577
    Sara Schouten AV Atverni MD Team 2 3:22,62 --- 528
    Carlijn de Bie AV Atverni MD Team 1 3:22,72 --- 0
    Tessa Verweij AV Atverni MD Team 2 3:24,72 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni MD Team 1 13,17 -1.8 m/s--- 271
    Charlotte Pluta AV Atverni MD Team 1 13,95 -2.7 m/s--- 211
    Lisa Cox AV Atverni MD Team 2 15,09 -1.8 m/s--- 135
    Ella Cox AV Atverni MD Team 2 15,97 -2.7 m/s--- 84


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jessy Enkelaar AV Atverni MD Team 1 12,59 --- 167
    Sterre van Eck AV Atverni MD Team 2 10,79 --- 122


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Charlotte Pluta AV Atverni MD Team 1 11,45 --- 125
    Dewi van Onselen AV Atverni MD Team 2 7,42 --- 15


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Emma Scheepstra AV Atverni MD Team 1 8,20 --- 432
    Dewi van Onselen AV Atverni MD Team 2 6,40 --- 330


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jessy Enkelaar AV Atverni MD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Janaica Wessels AV Atverni MD Team 1 1,05 --- 0
    Dianne Vendrig AV Atverni MD Team 2 1,00 --- 242


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jessy Enkelaar AV Atverni MD Team 1 3,74 +0.3 m/s--- 366
    Janaica Wessels AV Atverni MD Team 1 2,83 -1.1 m/s--- 0
    Dianne Vendrig AV Atverni MD Team 2 2,64 +0.0 m/s--- 146
    Sterre van Eck AV Atverni MD Team 2 2,58 -2.9 m/s--- 0