Vereniging 'Fortius' op '42e Pupillencompetitie StARD (5e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1495 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Balwerpen   30,52
  • Verspringen   3,99
Luuk Bosveld
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:31,10
Thijs Haak
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:34,65
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1412 punten
  • 40 meter   6,9
  • Balwerpen   26,34
  • Hoogspringen   1,12
Santiago Roelofs
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1255 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Balwerpen   19,07
  • Hoogspringen   1,17
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1268 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Balwerpen   22,82
  • Verspringen   3,43
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:18,47
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 990 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Balwerpen   15,65
  • Verspringen   2,88
Bastiaan de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 776 punten
  • 40 meter   8,2
  • Balwerpen   13,07
  • Verspringen   2,57
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:19,57
Jesper van Leeuwen
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:31,28
Florian Ophorst
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:43,19
Alyssah Bailey
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1435 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,88
  • Hoogspringen   1,17
Lisa van Schaik
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:52,52
Naomi Reiziger
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1150 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,72
  • Verspringen   3,22
Amber Jansen
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:18,13
Tula Hermus
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:20,21
Tess Plaisier
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1111 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Balwerpen   13,90
  • Verspringen   3,27
Tess Plaisier
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:28,32
Anne Schoester
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 832 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   13,39
  • Verspringen   2,48
Bo Janssen
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 680 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Balwerpen   8,82
  • Verspringen   2,25
Anne Schoester
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:26,26
Bo Janssen
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:33,49

Hoogtepunten

Hugo Vink JPB 40m
  • 6,87
  • Alyssah Bailey MPA1 Hoog
  • 1,17
  • Thijs Haak JPA2 1000m
  • 3:34,65
  • Alyssah Bailey MPA1 60m
  • 9,80
  • Thijs Haak JPA2 60m
  • 9,73
  • Tess Plaisier MPC 40m
  • 7,17
  • Alyssah Bailey MPA1 Kogel
  • 6,88
  • Ruben van Roosmalen JPA2 60m
  • 9,68
  • Luuk Bosveld JPA2 1000m
  • 3:31,10
  • Naomi Reiziger MPB 40m
  • 7,41
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Dex van der Laan 10,30 5,31 1,17 1262
    5 Leensey Bilkerdijk 9,97 5,88 1,02 1239
    9 Bram Kähler 10,69 5,40 1,07 1141
    10 Timo Kähler 10,75 5,19 1,07 1119
    12 Sem Schoester 10,99 4,81 1,07 1062
    13 Ruben den Dulk 10,88 5,32 0,97 1037
    17 Tim Scholten 10,74 4,25 0,97 980
    19 Lenn Boer 10,73 4,57 0,92 968
    20 Wouter van Balen 11,06 4,53 0,97 959
    24 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 11,81 3,69 0,77 662
    25 Jern Joghi DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Dex van der Laan 3:45,10 3:49,99
    7 Timo Kähler 4:01,09 4:03,33
    8 Bram Kähler 4:01,68 3:57,87
    10 Wouter van Balen 4:04,16 4:04,82
    17 Lenn Boer 4:23,10 4:24,23
    18 Ruben den Dulk 4:25,42 4:18,59
    19 Tim Scholten 4:25,45 4:26,19
    22 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 4:53,69 4:30,32
    Jern Joghi DNS 3:44,32
    Leensey Bilkerdijk DNS 3:44,61
    Sem Schoester DNS 4:20,54


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Ruben van Roosmalen 9,68 30,52 3,99 1495
    4 Thijs Haak 9,73 30,60 3,93 1476
    5 Yerne Biesterveld 10,09 31,13 3,76 1391
    7 Luuk Bosveld 9,85 20,47 3,60 1263
    13 Alexander van Namen 9,90 13,88 3,17 1069
    15 Rune Veraart 11,00 21,38 3,06 1005
    18 Fedde Brinkman DNS DNS DNS 0
    18 Lukas Mol DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Luuk Bosveld 3:31,10 3:27,65
    3 Thijs Haak 3:34,65 3:31,83
    4 Ruben van Roosmalen 3:40,09 3:35,44
    5 Yerne Biesterveld 3:55,73 3:45,64
    14 Alexander van Namen 4:43,72 4:36,95
    15 Rune Veraart 4:46,98 4:26,36
    Lukas Mol DNS 4:27,39


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Hugo Vink 6,87 26,34 1,12 1412
    3 Santiago Roelofs 7,32 19,07 1,17 1255
    7 Floor Muilwijk 7,45 22,90 0,97 1135
    18 Rick Thomas 8,14 22,00 0,82 889
    26 Timo de Vos DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Santiago Roelofs 4:07,01 4:02,88
    18 Rick Thomas 5:00,57 4:42,26
    Floor Muilwijk DNS 4:27,15
    Hugo Vink DNS ---
    Timo de Vos DNS 3:51,88


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Tinus Reif 7,20 22,82 3,43 1268
    4 Thijs de Reus 7,50 20,55 2,47 985
    5 Noah van Bezooijen 7,90 20,58 2,69 957
    6 Ilay de Koning 7,89 18,68 2,80 954
    12 Hugo Blom 8,01 18,40 2,44 856
    13 Semme den Engelsman 8,12 15,91 2,68 849
    15 Arend Vogelaar 7,77 14,67 2,37 827
    16 Sven Schenkel 8,25 14,32 2,61 788
    17 Moos heest Korteweg 7,81 10,25 2,41 748
    18 Samuël van Ameijde 8,17 15,04 2,20 731
    24 Milan Breedvelt DNS DNS DNS 0
    24 Koen Gennisse DNS DNS DNS 0
    24 Milan van Ginneken DNS DNS DNS 0
    24 Stijn van der Noll DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Tinus Reif 2:18,47 2:17,51
    5 Sven Schenkel 2:25,93 2:23,85
    6 Arend Vogelaar 2:26,17 2:22,14
    11 Semme den Engelsman 2:33,45 2:32,40
    12 Ilay de Koning 2:33,52 2:23,24
    14 Noah van Bezooijen 2:34,15 2:31,10
    15 Thijs de Reus 2:34,92 2:25,71
    16 Hugo Blom 2:35,23 2:41,41
    19 Moos heest Korteweg 2:37,05 2:31,45
    21 Samuël van Ameijde 2:50,69 2:52,06
    Koen Gennisse DNS 2:34,24
    Milan Breedvelt DNS 3:18,69
    Milan van Ginneken DNS 2:31,78
    Stijn van der Noll DNS 3:02,56


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Sjors van der Laan 7,52 15,65 2,88 990
    2 Bastiaan de Jong 8,14 13,07 2,57 776
    4 Aaron Reiziger 8,43 14,52 2,55 751
    5 Florian Ophorst 8,27 11,96 2,64 750
    6 Lenni Reif 8,43 14,10 2,31 696
    7 Jesper van Leeuwen 8,45 12,29 2,42 684
    8 Myron Wijn 8,43 12,05 2,34 666
    10 Mats Blom 9,45 5,57 1,93 305
    11 Jaiven Breidel DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sjors van der Laan 2:19,57 2:20,60
    2 Jesper van Leeuwen 2:31,28 2:22,92
    3 Florian Ophorst 2:43,19 2:48,59
    4 Myron Wijn 2:46,40 2:52,17
    5 Lenni Reif 2:46,84 2:51,39
    7 Bastiaan de Jong 2:56,78 2:37,69
    9 Mats Blom 3:15,74 3:11,26
    10 Aaron Reiziger 3:44,38 3:33,52
    Jaiven Breidel DNS 2:50,40


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Alyssah Bailey 9,80 6,88 1,17 1435
    7 Tamara Berlips 10,35 5,37 1,02 1149
    8 Lisa van Schaik 11,09 4,35 1,12 1052
    9 Mare Simons 10,44 4,57 0,97 1044
    10 Annika Boertje 11,04 5,18 1,02 1043
    12 Fe Nelson 10,48 3,78 0,97 981
    14 Rosa Paling 11,53 4,16 0,97 875
    15 Danita Magermans 11,78 4,44 0,97 868
    16 Jessica Mijdam 11,76 3,95 0,97 834
    19 Hannah Sorensen 12,67 2,78 0,87 569
    20 Lise de Lange DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Lisa van Schaik 3:52,52 3:49,55
    6 Rosa Paling 4:16,78 4:06,80
    9 Danita Magermans 4:23,38 4:43,94
    10 Alyssah Bailey 4:32,16 4:05,18
    11 Mare Simons 4:33,47 4:27,06
    12 Tamara Berlips 4:35,31 4:26,09
    13 Fe Nelson 4:37,44 4:18,24
    14 Hannah Sorensen 4:44,43 4:36,09
    16 Jessica Mijdam 5:11,14 4:51,25


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    6 Nikki de Winter 10,40 22,85 3,30 1153
    14 Kristen Maasdam 10,91 15,50 3,07 932
    17 Pien Vogelaar 11,51 12,76 2,47 692
    18 Nynke de Boer 11,44 10,91 2,37 647
    21 Isha Arnold DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Nikki de Winter 4:17,41 4:11,39
    11 Pien Vogelaar 4:25,67 4:25,15
    15 Kristen Maasdam 4:52,04 4:31,14
    Isha Arnold DNS 4:14,82


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Naomi Reiziger 7,41 4,72 3,22 1150
    4 Aimy de Koning 7,58 3,57 3,01 989
    5 Iris Slooten 7,77 3,75 3,10 986
    6 Danouk Maasdam 7,83 4,09 2,92 965
    8 Jill Slotboom 7,94 4,41 2,38 862
    11 Amber Jansen 8,00 4,10 2,29 811
    12 Bo van Driel 8,19 4,05 2,40 797
    13 Tula Hermus 8,09 3,34 2,58 794
    14 Tess van Tour 7,82 3,02 2,31 759
    18 Maud van Rooij 8,67 2,90 2,32 614
    19 Leonore de Jong DNS DNS DNS 0
    19 Eline Tuk DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Amber Jansen 4:18,13 4:28,51
    3 Tula Hermus 4:20,21 4:11,91
    4 Danouk Maasdam 4:27,00 4:25,99
    6 Iris Slooten 4:35,49 4:47,16
    7 Jill Slotboom 4:38,39 4:36,26
    10 Tess van Tour 4:44,69 4:33,45
    13 Maud van Rooij 5:06,66 4:55,21
    16 Naomi Reiziger 5:45,46 5:06,73
    17 Bo van Driel 5:46,29 5:19,75
    Aimy de Koning DNS 4:24,59
    Eline Tuk DNS ---
    Leonore de Jong DNS 5:04,03


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Tess Plaisier 7,17 13,90 3,27 1111
    4 Steffi van Heusden 7,45 10,01 2,86 901
    7 Fenne De Koning 7,86 8,75 2,81 789
    11 Elin Wessels 8,37 10,90 2,55 696


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tess Plaisier 2:28,32 2:31,47
    4 Fenne De Koning 2:33,73 2:28,16
    10 Steffi van Heusden 2:52,17 2:47,21
    13 Elin Wessels 2:59,01 2:45,11


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Anne Schoester 7,74 13,39 2,48 832
    3 Bo Janssen 7,85 8,82 2,25 680
    4 Gemma Doff 8,45 11,70 2,40 669
    7 Loïs Laheij 9,00 10,72 2,10 512
    8 Jessica va...der Weert 8,92 7,86 2,01 445
    9 Lisa Grootenboer 9,69 6,07 1,90 284


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Anne Schoester 2:26,26 2:29,14
    3 Bo Janssen 2:33,49 2:35,85
    6 Loïs Laheij 3:06,56 3:09,30
    7 Lisa Grootenboer 3:16,79 3:09,94
    Jessica va...der Weert DNS 2:55,21