Vereniging 'Fortius' op '42e Pupillencompetitie StARD (4e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1437 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Balwerpen   25,68
  • Verspringen   3,82
Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1644 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,01
  • Hoogspringen   1,32
Luuk Bosveld
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:29,82
Thijs Haak
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:33,34
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1417 punten
  • 40 meter   6,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,17
  • Verspringen   3,53
Timo de Vos
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 3:55,75
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1241 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Balwerpen   20,07
  • Verspringen   3,43
Ilay de Koning
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1006 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   18,20
  • Verspringen   2,99
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:17,51
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 1054 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Balwerpen   18,11
  • Verspringen   3,00
Bastiaan de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 827 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   13,18
  • Verspringen   2,53
Jesper van Leeuwen
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 806 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Balwerpen   12,97
  • Verspringen   2,68
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:20,60
Jesper van Leeuwen
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:22,92
Bastiaan de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:37,69
Alyssah Bailey
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1391 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Balwerpen   23,50
  • Verspringen   3,93
Lisa van Schaik
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:53,24
Naomi Reiziger
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1143 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Balwerpen   18,89
  • Hoogspringen   1,02
Tula Hermus
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:21,07
Danouk Maasdam
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:31,85
Tess Plaisier
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1049 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • Balwerpen   11,15
  • Verspringen   3,11
Gemma Doff
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 658 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Balwerpen   9,93
  • Verspringen   2,19
Bo Janssen
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:35,85

Hoogtepunten

Tess Plaisier MPC 40m
  • 7,08
  • Thijs Haak JPA2 60m
  • 9,47
  • Ruben van Roosmalen JPA2 60m
  • 9,26
  • Naomi Reiziger MPB 40m
  • 7,32
  • Hugo Vink JPB 40m
  • 6,62
  • Nikki de Winter MPA2 60m
  • 10,14
  • Luuk Bosveld JPA2 1000m
  • 3:29,82
  • Alyssah Bailey MPA1 60m
  • 9,72
  • Ruben van Roosmalen JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,32
  • Alyssah Bailey MPA1 Ver
  • 3,93
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Leensey Bilkerdijk 9,48 25,68 3,82 1437
    9 Dex van der Laan 9,94 19,73 3,47 1213
    11 Timo Kähler 10,69 24,52 3,48 1171
    13 Sem Schoester 10,43 21,24 3,27 1122
    14 Bram Kähler 10,32 17,74 3,38 1109
    17 Wouter van Balen 11,08 17,95 2,90 914
    19 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 11,49 11,03 2,39 647
    20 Lenn Boer DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Ruben den Dulk DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Jern Joghi DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Tim Scholten DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Dex van der Laan 3:49,99 3:51,94
    11 Bram Kähler 4:03,78 3:57,87
    12 Wouter van Balen 4:04,82 4:06,14
    13 Timo Kähler 4:06,27 4:03,33
    16 Sem Schoester 4:20,54 4:20,59
    18 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 4:33,34 4:30,32
    Jern Joghi DNS 3:44,32
    Leensey Bilkerdijk DNS 3:44,61
    Lenn Boer DNS 4:24,23
    Ruben den Dulk DNS 4:18,59
    Tim Scholten DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Ruben van Roosmalen 9,26 7,01 1,32 1644
    5 Thijs Haak 9,47 7,15 1,12 1468
    6 Yerne Biesterveld 9,88 6,31 1,27 1462
    7 Luuk Bosveld 9,51 6,45 1,17 1457
    10 Alexander van Namen 9,63 5,11 1,12 1316
    14 Rune Veraart 10,87 6,11 1,17 1235
    18 Fedde Brinkman 10,33 4,91 0,97 1084
    22 Lukas Mol DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Bosveld 3:29,82 3:27,65
    3 Thijs Haak 3:33,34 3:31,83
    4 Ruben van Roosmalen 3:43,41 3:35,44
    7 Yerne Biesterveld 4:00,53 3:45,64
    18 Rune Veraart 4:35,41 4:26,36
    19 Alexander van Namen 4:36,95 4:41,27
    Lukas Mol DNS 4:27,39


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Hugo Vink 6,62 5,17 3,53 1417
    6 Timo de Vos 7,29 4,56 3,45 1209
    7 Santiago Roelofs 7,11 4,25 3,34 1201
    9 Floor Muilwijk 7,17 4,04 3,24 1153
    17 Rick Thomas 7,82 4,49 2,93 999


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Timo de Vos 3:55,75 3:51,88
    5 Santiago Roelofs 4:03,78 4:02,88
    18 Rick Thomas 4:43,53 4:42,26
    Floor Muilwijk DNS 4:27,15
    Hugo Vink DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Tinus Reif 7,15 20,07 3,43 1241
    2 Ilay de Koning 7,77 18,20 2,99 1006
    5 Thijs de Reus 7,51 19,24 2,48 967
    6 Semme den Engelsman 7,91 15,97 3,00 949
    10 Noah van Bezooijen 8,10 17,61 2,65 872
    12 Arend Vogelaar 7,73 12,61 2,58 840
    13 Sven Schenkel 8,04 11,84 2,77 811
    14 Hugo Blom 7,98 15,71 2,39 810
    15 Koen Gennisse 8,02 15,88 2,26 780
    17 Samuël van Ameijde 8,03 11,47 2,19 690
    22 Milan Breedvelt 10,19 4,86 1,60 137
    23 Milan van Ginneken DNS DNS DNS 0
    23 Moos heest Korteweg DNS DNS DNS 0
    23 Stijn van der Noll DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tinus Reif 2:17,51 2:18,72
    4 Arend Vogelaar 2:22,14 2:23,99
    5 Sven Schenkel 2:23,85 2:24,48
    9 Ilay de Koning 2:30,10 2:23,24
    11 Noah van Bezooijen 2:31,77 2:31,10
    12 Semme den Engelsman 2:33,22 2:32,40
    14 Koen Gennisse 2:34,24 2:39,22
    16 Thijs de Reus 2:37,09 2:25,71
    17 Hugo Blom 2:43,76 2:41,41
    19 Samuël van Ameijde 2:52,06 3:00,06
    22 Milan Breedvelt 3:18,69 3:19,59
    Milan van Ginneken DNS 2:31,78
    Moos heest Korteweg DNS 2:31,45
    Stijn van der Noll DNS 3:02,56


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Sjors van der Laan 7,51 18,11 3,00 1054
    2 Bastiaan de Jong 7,80 13,18 2,53 827
    3 Jesper van Leeuwen 8,08 12,97 2,68 806
    5 Florian Ophorst 8,55 14,91 2,67 764
    6 Myron Wijn 8,72 14,22 2,45 683
    8 Aaron Reiziger 8,62 10,58 2,51 644
    9 Lenni Reif 8,69 13,29 2,29 639
    10 Jaiven Breidel 8,21 8,54 2,07 577
    11 Mats Blom 9,63 6,54 2,05 333


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sjors van der Laan 2:20,60 2:22,98
    2 Jesper van Leeuwen 2:22,92 2:24,46
    3 Bastiaan de Jong 2:37,69 2:45,90
    5 Florian Ophorst 2:48,59 2:49,95
    6 Jaiven Breidel 2:50,40 ---
    7 Lenni Reif 2:51,39 2:51,45
    9 Myron Wijn 3:06,21 2:52,17
    10 Mats Blom 3:17,28 3:11,26
    11 Aaron Reiziger 3:33,52 4:22,80


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Alyssah Bailey 9,72 23,50 3,93 1391
    10 Lisa van Schaik 10,82 21,25 3,30 1075
    11 Annika Boertje 10,80 23,55 3,10 1067
    12 Lise de Lange 10,47 13,87 3,47 1044
    13 Tamara Berlips 10,29 14,84 3,25 1042
    15 Fe Nelson 10,25 12,09 3,12 975
    16 Mare Simons 10,66 13,32 3,07 929
    18 Rosa Paling 11,57 14,95 3,09 847
    19 Danita Magermans 11,68 16,17 2,83 802
    21 Jessica Mijdam 11,71 9,86 2,74 670
    22 Hannah Sorensen 12,58 11,51 2,39 540


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Lisa van Schaik 3:53,24 3:49,55
    8 Alyssah Bailey 4:06,39 4:05,32
    11 Rosa Paling 4:10,95 4:06,80
    12 Fe Nelson 4:18,24 4:45,34
    14 Mare Simons 4:27,06 4:39,98
    16 Hannah Sorensen 4:45,29 4:36,09
    18 Danita Magermans 5:14,62 4:43,94
    Jessica Mijdam DNS 4:51,25
    Tamara Berlips DNF 4:26,09


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Nikki de Winter 10,14 5,63 1,12 1270
    14 Kristen Maasdam 11,31 5,16 1,07 1046
    15 Isha Arnold 10,97 4,71 1,02 1020
    19 Pien Vogelaar 11,32 3,53 0,92 816
    20 Nynke de Boer 11,22 3,45 0,87 784


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Nikki de Winter 4:13,35 4:11,39
    11 Isha Arnold 4:22,37 4:14,82
    13 Pien Vogelaar 4:30,86 4:25,15
    15 Kristen Maasdam 4:35,35 4:31,14


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    2 Naomi Reiziger 7,32 18,89 1,02 1143
    4 Aimy de Koning 7,55 19,15 0,97 1063
    5 Iris Slooten 7,60 15,91 0,97 1006
    6 Danouk Maasdam 7,79 17,70 0,97 998
    9 Tula Hermus 7,65 16,03 0,87 925
    10 Bo van Driel 7,68 16,18 0,82 885
    12 Amber Jansen 7,65 10,78 0,87 835
    13 Leonore de Jong 8,07 10,60 0,87 757
    16 Maud van Rooij 8,59 12,16 0,82 668
    17 Tess van Tour 7,87 10,78 0,62 612
    18 Jill Slotboom 7,92 8,48 0,62 556
    19 Eline Tuk DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Tula Hermus 4:21,07 4:11,91
    3 Danouk Maasdam 4:31,85 4:25,99
    4 Aimy de Koning 4:33,52 4:24,59
    5 Jill Slotboom 4:36,26 4:37,06
    8 Amber Jansen 4:42,53 4:28,51
    9 Tess van Tour 4:44,55 4:33,45
    10 Iris Slooten 4:47,16 4:50,79
    13 Leonore de Jong 5:04,03 5:11,23
    15 Maud van Rooij 5:08,81 4:55,21
    17 Naomi Reiziger 5:29,04 5:06,73
    18 Bo van Driel 5:43,69 5:19,75
    Eline Tuk DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Tess Plaisier 7,08 11,15 3,11 1049
    4 Fenne De Koning 7,55 9,91 3,02 911
    5 Steffi van Heusden 7,47 10,48 2,85 904
    8 Elin Wessels 8,08 13,35 2,79 834


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Fenne De Koning 2:28,16 2:28,77
    5 Tess Plaisier 2:31,47 2:51,00
    12 Steffi van Heusden 2:47,21 3:10,00
    14 Elin Wessels 2:51,71 2:45,11


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Gemma Doff 8,04 9,93 2,19 658
    4 Bo Janssen 8,06 7,76 2,01 573
    5 Loïs Laheij 8,81 9,33 2,08 506
    6 Jessica va...der Weert 8,73 5,03 2,15 430
    7 Lisa Grootenboer 9,55 4,97 2,03 297
    8 Anne Schoester DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bo Janssen 2:35,85 2:38,25
    4 Jessica va...der Weert 2:55,21 3:04,82
    5 Loïs Laheij 3:12,43 3:09,30
    6 Lisa Grootenboer 3:19,82 3:09,94
    Anne Schoester DNS 2:29,14