Vereniging 'AV Start `78' op 'Running Center Leeuwarden Loopavond op de baan'

Prijzen

Stefan de Vries
  • Jongens Junior A - 1Mijl - 4:51,24
Daniël Huis in 't Veld
  • Jongens Junior A - 1Mijl - 5:17,78
Jan Roelof Veyer
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 16,94
Sem van Rooijen
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 18,17
Chris van der Walle
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 22,90
Chris van der Walle
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 19,71
Chris van der Walle
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 9,25
Mark Postma
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 3,58
Joris van den Bosch
  • Senioren mannen - 10000m - 35:19,85
Jazlin Ruinemans
  • Masters Vrouwen - 1Mijl - 5:37,04
Marleen Postma
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 24,26
Meike Sturre
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 22,55
Meike Sturre
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 7,85
Dione Schipper
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1Mijl - 5:21,19
Mette Hamstra
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 15,32
Mette Hamstra
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 7,48
Geesje Nijmeijer
  • Senioren vrouwen - 300m - 58,09
Geesje Nijmeijer
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1Mijl - 6:37,61
Eline Kelly
  • Senioren vrouwen - 10000m - 39:19,84
Wieke Nijmeijer
  • Senioren vrouwen - Discus - 15,95
Wieke Nijmeijer
  • Senioren vrouwen - Kogel - 6,86

Hoogtepunten

Wieke Nijmeijer Vsen Kogel
  • 6,86
  • Jazlin Ruinemans Vmas 1Mijl
  • 5:37,04
  • Jan Vis Mmas 10000m
  • 53:38,26
  • Jan Roelof Veyer JJB 150m
  • 16,94
  • Chris van der Walle JJD Kogel
  • 9,25
  • Eline Kelly Vsen 10000m
  • 39:19,84
  • Berry Pees Mmas 10000m
  • 44:43,84
  • Joris van den Bosch Msen 10000m
  • 35:19,85
  • Wieke Nijmeijer Vsen Discus
  • 15,95
  • Mette Hamstra MJD Discus
  • 15,32
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Stefan de Vries 4:51,24 ---
    2 Daniël H...n 't Veld 5:17,78 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jan Roelof Veyer 16,94 +2.8 m/s18,00
    2 Sem van Rooijen 18,17 +1.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Chris van der Walle 22,90 +1.3 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Chris van der Walle 19,71 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Chris van der Walle 9,25 ---
    3 Mark Postma 3,58 ---


    Masters Mannen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Jan Nijmeijer 29,69 +1.4 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Jan Nijmeijer 1:11,55 ---


    Masters Mannen - 10000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Berry Pees 44:43,84 43:26,00
    13 Jan Vis 53:38,26 58:00,00


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Jan Nijmeijer 20,73 ---


    Senioren mannen - 10000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Joris van den Bosch 35:19,85 34:07,00


    Masters Vrouwen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jazlin Ruinemans 5:37,04 5:20,00


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marleen Postma 24,26 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Mileen Bruinewoud DNS 19,00


    Meisjes Junior B - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Mileen Bruinewoud DNS 43,14


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Meike Sturre 22,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Meike Sturre 7,85 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Dione Schipper 5:21,19 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mette Hamstra 15,32 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Mette Hamstra 7,48 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Geesje Nijmeijer 58,09 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Geesje Nijmeijer 6:37,61 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 10000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Eline Kelly 39:19,84 40:00,00


    Senioren vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Wieke Nijmeijer 15,95 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Wieke Nijmeijer 6,86 ---