Vereniging 'Fortius' op '42e Pupillencompetitie StARD (1e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1387 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,94
  • Hoogspringen   1,17
Thijs Haak
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1452 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Balwerpen   24,17
  • Verspringen   3,83
Luuk Bosveld
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:36,99
Thijs Haak
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:37,72
Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:40,62
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1285 punten
  • 40 meter   6,8
  • Balwerpen   20,14
  • Hoogspringen   1,02
Timo de Vos
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1142 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Balwerpen   25,46
  • Hoogspringen   0,92
Timo de Vos
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 3:51,88
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1004 punten
  • 40 meter   7,7
  • Balwerpen   15,93
  • Verspringen   3,03
Thijs de Reus
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 865 punten
  • 40 meter   7,7
  • Balwerpen   17,09
  • Verspringen   2,29
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:29,05
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 899 punten
  • 40 meter   7,7
  • Balwerpen   15,03
  • Verspringen   2,58
Jesper van Leeuwen
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 614 punten
  • 40 meter   8,5
  • Balwerpen   8,92
  • Verspringen   2,40
Myron Wijn
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 563 punten
  • 40 meter   8,6
  • Balwerpen   9,93
  • Verspringen   2,10
Jesper van Leeuwen
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:30,05
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:46,01
Bastiaan de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:50,24
Alyssah Bailey
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1345 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,52
  • Hoogspringen   1,07
Lisa van Schaik
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:57,40
Tess Plaisier
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 955 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Balwerpen   9,32
  • Verspringen   3,07
Anne Schoester
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 761 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • Balwerpen   10,73
  • Verspringen   2,53
Anne Schoester
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:31,66
Bo Janssen
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:52,73

Hoogtepunten

Leensey Bilkerdijk JPA1 60m
  • 9,36
  • Luuk Bosveld JPA2 1000m
  • 3:36,99
  • Hugo Vink JPB 40m
  • 6,75
  • Thijs Haak JPA2 60m
  • 9,29
  • Naomi Reiziger MPB 40m
  • 7,56
  • Alyssah Bailey MPA1 Kogel
  • 6,52
  • Alyssah Bailey MPA1 60m
  • 9,78
  • Iris Slooten MPB 40m
  • 7,51
  • Luuk Bosveld JPA2 60m
  • 9,56
  • Tess Plaisier MPC 40m
  • 7,32
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Leensey Bilkerdijk 9,36 4,94 1,17 1387
    7 Dex van der Laan 10,11 4,62 1,02 1133
    9 Sem Schoester 10,31 4,66 1,02 1107
    11 Timo Kähler 10,57 4,60 1,02 1065
    15 Ruben den Dulk 10,97 5,76 0,92 1017
    16 Bram Kähler 10,30 4,34 0,92 1012
    19 Lenn Boer 10,50 4,23 0,77 866
    20 Wouter van Balen 10,98 3,48 0,92 854
    21 Tim Scholten 11,16 3,05 0,92 794
    25 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 11,45 2,73 0,87 694
    26 Jern Joghi DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Dex van der Laan 3:59,32 4:05,37
    9 Timo Kähler 4:06,87 4:04,36
    10 Bram Kähler 4:07,03 3:58,04
    11 Wouter van Balen 4:11,89 4:07,01
    15 Leensey Bilkerdijk 4:18,04 3:44,61
    16 Ruben den Dulk 4:18,59 4:23,99
    18 Lenn Boer 4:25,57 ---
    20 Sem Schoester 4:38,81 4:20,59
    22 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 4:45,62 4:52,73
    23 Tim Scholten 4:47,99 4:41,42
    Jern Joghi DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Thijs Haak 9,29 24,17 3,83 1452
    4 Ruben van Roosmalen 9,85 24,38 3,94 1383
    5 Yerne Biesterveld 10,28 30,38 3,46 1294
    6 Luuk Bosveld 9,56 17,73 3,65 1282
    13 Alexander van Namen 9,75 10,67 3,52 1105
    18 Rune Veraart 11,26 17,31 3,07 916
    19 Fedde Brinkman 10,73 15,00 2,88 909
    22 Lukas Mol DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Bosveld 3:36,99 3:33,99
    2 Thijs Haak 3:37,72 3:45,88
    3 Ruben van Roosmalen 3:40,62 3:39,95
    8 Yerne Biesterveld 4:11,39 3:47,02
    16 Rune Veraart 4:32,61 4:26,36
    19 Alexander van Namen 4:49,23 4:41,27
    Lukas Mol DNS 4:27,39


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Hugo Vink 6,75 20,14 1,02 1285
    2 Timo de Vos 7,40 25,46 0,92 1142
    5 Floor Muilwijk 7,56 22,03 0,92 1066
    8 Santiago Roelofs 7,51 15,29 0,97 1013
    10 Rick Thomas 7,92 17,14 0,92 931


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Timo de Vos 3:51,88 ---
    8 Santiago Roelofs 4:24,45 ---
    10 Floor Muilwijk 4:30,63 ---
    18 Rick Thomas 5:07,92 ---
    Hugo Vink DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Tinus Reif 7,63 15,93 3,03 1004
    2 Thijs de Reus 7,68 17,09 2,29 865
    6 Semme den Engelsman 7,77 13,79 2,50 838
    8 Noah van Bezooijen 7,80 12,44 2,57 822
    9 Ilay de Koning 8,10 13,35 2,67 807
    11 Moos heest Korteweg 7,88 8,27 2,71 754
    13 Arend Vogelaar 7,86 10,33 2,36 731
    15 Milan van Ginneken 8,18 11,84 2,33 700
    17 Koen Gennisse 8,48 15,39 2,23 693
    19 Sven Schenkel 8,42 11,29 2,29 643
    26 Milan Breedvelt 10,44 1,48 1,57 73
    27 Stijn van der Noll DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tinus Reif 2:29,05 2:37,01
    6 Sven Schenkel 2:31,11 3:10,59
    9 Milan van Ginneken 2:31,78 ---
    12 Semme den Engelsman 2:34,55 2:32,40
    13 Ilay de Koning 2:35,13 2:32,48
    14 Arend Vogelaar 2:36,71 2:23,99
    15 Moos heest Korteweg 2:38,72 2:44,94
    17 Noah van Bezooijen 2:41,36 2:41,49
    18 Thijs de Reus 2:44,18 ---
    21 Koen Gennisse 2:57,45 ---
    25 Milan Breedvelt 3:34,62 ---
    Stijn van der Noll DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Sjors van der Laan 7,63 15,03 2,58 899
    2 Jesper van Leeuwen 8,45 8,92 2,40 614
    3 Myron Wijn 8,53 9,93 2,10 563
    4 Florian Ophorst 9,04 13,25 1,94 521
    6 Lenni Reif 8,78 9,62 2,04 508
    7 Bastiaan de Jong 8,94 9,86 2,07 497
    9 Jaiven Breidel DNS DNS DNS 0
    9 Aaron Reiziger DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jesper van Leeuwen 2:30,05 2:41,54
    2 Sjors van der Laan 2:46,01 2:28,56
    3 Bastiaan de Jong 2:50,24 ---
    5 Florian Ophorst 2:55,34 3:05,89
    7 Lenni Reif 3:01,31 3:04,68
    8 Myron Wijn 3:05,58 ---
    Aaron Reiziger DNS ---
    Jaiven Breidel DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Alyssah Bailey 9,78 6,52 1,07 1345
    10 Annika Boertje 11,13 4,79 1,02 1006
    11 Lisa van Schaik 10,83 4,37 0,97 977
    12 Rosa Paling 11,27 4,64 0,97 941
    14 Mare Simons 10,99 3,76 0,92 875
    15 Lise de Lange 10,68 4,07 0,82 865
    16 Danita Magermans 11,61 4,45 0,82 778
    18 Jessica Mijdam 12,26 3,14 0,92 679
    19 Hannah Sorensen 13,13 2,91 0,82 502


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Lisa van Schaik 3:57,40 4:05,83
    6 Alyssah Bailey 4:05,32 4:13,85
    10 Rosa Paling 4:10,46 4:23,40
    13 Hannah Sorensen 5:02,80 ---
    14 Mare Simons 5:06,18 ---
    15 Jessica Mijdam 5:15,05 4:51,25
    16 Danita Magermans 5:27,19 4:43,94


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    8 Nikki de Winter 10,48 17,38 3,20 1045
    14 Isha Arnold 11,12 13,11 3,39 929
    16 Kristen Maasdam 10,88 13,94 2,89 874
    19 Nynke de Boer 11,86 9,84 2,57 618
    20 Pien Vogelaar DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Nikki de Winter 4:18,62 4:16,77
    11 Isha Arnold 4:24,16 4:14,82
    14 Kristen Maasdam 4:41,99 4:56,03
    Pien Vogelaar DNS 4:25,15


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Naomi Reiziger 7,56 4,09 3,05 1041
    6 Iris Slooten 7,51 3,69 2,93 995
    7 Aimy de Koning 7,72 3,53 2,87 932
    9 Tula Hermus 7,63 3,02 2,89 909
    10 Danouk Maasdam 7,80 3,42 2,49 832
    12 Leonore de Jong 8,15 3,69 2,37 770
    13 Jill Slotboom 8,14 3,67 2,34 764
    14 Amber Jansen 7,95 3,13 2,35 753
    17 Tess van Tour 7,90 2,44 2,20 669
    19 Maud van Rooij 8,69 2,86 2,30 604
    20 Bo van Driel DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Eline Tuk DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Tula Hermus 4:24,09 ---
    6 Danouk Maasdam 4:36,05 ---
    8 Amber Jansen 4:46,09 ---
    10 Aimy de Koning 4:49,13 ---
    11 Tess van Tour 4:53,38 ---
    12 Maud van Rooij 4:56,83 ---
    13 Iris Slooten 4:58,06 ---
    16 Naomi Reiziger 5:31,20 ---
    Bo van Driel DNS ---
    Eline Tuk DNS ---
    Leonore de Jong DNF ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Tess Plaisier 7,32 9,32 3,07 955
    5 Steffi van Heusden 8,22 8,95 2,67 705
    9 Fenne De Koning 7,95 5,36 2,60 650
    11 Elin Wessels 8,26 7,73 2,41 619


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Fenne De Koning 2:44,65 ---
    13 Elin Wessels 3:00,68 3:16,32


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Anne Schoester 7,93 10,73 2,53 761
    4 Gemma Doff 8,05 5,40 2,52 618
    5 Bo Janssen 8,12 6,33 2,12 551
    7 Loïs Laheij 9,08 7,89 1,97 417
    9 Lisa Grootenboer 9,37 4,59 1,66 234


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Anne Schoester 2:31,66 2:36,79
    3 Bo Janssen 2:52,73 3:55,14
    5 Loïs Laheij 3:09,30 3:27,12
    7 Lisa Grootenboer 3:22,44 3:35,88