Vereniging 'GAC Hilversum' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 53 Wedstrijd 1 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Luna Scheffer MJC 80m
  • 11,16
  • Julia van Delft MJC 80mH
  • 13,15
  • Bram van der Laan JJC Speer
  • 39,34
  • Otte Wienese MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Eric Wolfrat JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Gabriël Cornelissen JJC 100m
  • 12,52
  • Siem ter Braake JJC Hoog
  • 1,75
  • Otte Wienese MJC Speer
  • 36,90
  • Gabriël Cornelissen JJC Ver
  • 5,25
  • Babet Tabak MJD Hoog
  • 1,45
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Gabriël ...rnelissen GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 12,52 -0.6 m/s--- 740
    Siem ter Braake GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 13,59 -1.3 m/s--- 587
    Boaz Bakker GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 15,28 -1.9 m/s--- 388
    Roemer van Wijk GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 15,73 -1.9 m/s--- 342
    Mutale Hi...s Lambers GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    David Kruger GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 2:40,95 --- 461
    Rijk Stiemer GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 2:42,31 --- 450
    Matthijs Jansma GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 2:44,96 --- 0
    Tim Buskens GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 2:49,71 --- 391


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Siem ter Braake GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 16,33 -3.4 m/s--- 607
    Gabriël ...rnelissen GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 16,62 -3.4 m/s--- 584
    Olaf van de Pavert GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 18,32 -3.1 m/s--- 0
    Roemer van Wijk GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 22,39 -3.1 m/s--- 246
    Boaz Bakker GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Bram van der Laan GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 39,34 --- 631
    Olaf van de Pavert GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 33,09 --- 0
    Tim Buskens GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 15,86 --- 241


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Bram van der Laan GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 25,22 --- 399
    Quinten Feijen GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 15,79 --- 0
    Tim Buskens GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 14,50 --- 196


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Bram van der Laan GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 10,47 --- 545
    Quinten Feijen GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 6,04 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Siem ter Braake GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 1,75 --- 817
    Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 1,50 --- 0
    Roemer van Wijk GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 1,20 --- 389


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Gabriël ...rnelissen GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 5,25 -2.5 m/s--- 670
    Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilver...JC Team 1 4,29 -1.1 m/s--- 0
    Boaz Bakker GAC Hilver...JC Team 2 3,45 -3.2 m/s--- 308


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Vincent Decraene GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 11,64 -1.5 m/s--- 519
    Luc Blank GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 11,81 -1.5 m/s--- 494
    Tobias van Ee GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 11,86 -1.5 m/s--- 0
    Miro van Wieringen GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 12,23 -2.0 m/s--- 436
    Laurens Yordense GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 12,53 -1.8 m/s--- 397
    Tom Fontani GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 12,89 -1.8 m/s--- 353
    Stijn Visser GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 12,96 -1.8 m/s--- 0
    Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 13,20 -1.8 m/s--- 317
    Jasper van Kesteren GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 14,18 -1.8 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:20,42 --- 543
    Jurre Brouwer GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:24,06 --- 518
    Luc Blank GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:24,95 --- 512
    Thijmen Hakenkruger GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3:33,28 --- 0
    Tom Fontani GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:38,40 --- 429
    Noud van Brussel GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:41,01 --- 414
    Jasper Steenvoorden GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:43,74 --- 399
    Jasper van Kesteren GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3:47,16 --- 0
    David Neidig GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3:50,65 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Luc Blank GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 13,70 -2.1 m/s--- 516
    Tobias van Ee GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 14,39 -2.1 m/s--- 453
    Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 15,06 -2.1 m/s--- 0
    Miro van Wieringen GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 16,81 -3.1 m/s--- 272
    Flo van Raalte GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 16,84 -3.1 m/s--- 270
    Tom Fontani GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 17,00 -2.1 m/s--- 260
    Laurens Yordense GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 17,33 -2.1 m/s--- 239
    Bastian Jansma GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 17,45 -3.1 m/s--- 0
    David Neidig GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 18,47 -3.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Yoram Vriezen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 30,73 --- 507
    Koen Duikersloot GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 25,24 --- 0
    Niels de Boer GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 22,21 --- 365
    Jasper Steenvoorden GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 21,56 --- 353
    Rob Dankers GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 17,24 --- 0
    Yordi Wingelaar GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 15,50 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Laurens Prins GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 26,87 --- 426
    Niels de Boer GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 20,59 --- 318
    Max Veldhuizen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 17,57 --- 0
    Remme Heuperman GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 16,95 --- 248
    Rob Dankers GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 16,02 --- 0
    Yordi Wingelaar GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 13,17 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Laurens Prins GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 10,21 --- 533
    Remme Heuperman GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 7,32 --- 384
    Max Veldhuizen GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 7,23 --- 0
    Bob Voorneveld GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 5,61 --- 0
    Jonas Elzinga GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 5,56 --- 278
    Yoep van Loenen GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 4,80 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Tobias van Ee GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    Idas Nebbeling GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    Koen Duikersloot GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Lennox Betlem GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 1,20 --- 389
    Bastian Jansma GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 1,20 --- 0
    Jonas Elzinga GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 1,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Idas Nebbeling GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 3,84 -0.7 m/s--- 386
    Casper Mur GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3,81 -0.7 m/s--- 380
    Roy van den Kommer GAC Hilver...JD Team 1 3,56 -1.5 m/s--- 0
    Lennox Betlem GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3,25 -1.8 m/s--- 268
    Bob Voorneveld GAC Hilver...JD Team 3 3,08 -1.3 m/s--- 0
    Yoep van Loenen GAC Hilver...JD Team 2 2,96 -1.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Luna Scheffer GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 11,16 -2.2 m/s--- 593
    Julia van Delft GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 11,75 -2.2 m/s--- 503
    Fay Blank GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 12,03 -1.8 m/s--- 0
    Justine Fleming GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 12,15 -1.8 m/s--- 447
    Linde Buruma GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 12,59 -1.8 m/s--- 390


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Maaike Verstege GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 3:22,49 --- 529
    Eden Göbbels GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 3:23,38 --- 523
    Wieke van Kaam GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 3:25,06 --- 0
    Justine Fleming GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 3:36,14 --- 442
    Emma van der Schoor GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 3:49,32 --- 369


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Julia van Delft GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 13,15 -2.0 m/s--- 571
    Luna Scheffer GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 13,16 -2.0 m/s--- 570
    Romy van Hilst GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 13,90 -3.1 m/s--- 0
    Marieke de Vor GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 16,42 -3.1 m/s--- 297
    Luz Nebbeling GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 17,39 -3.1 m/s--- 236


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Otte Wienese GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 36,90 --- 597
    Senna van der Geest GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 23,81 --- 0
    Sophie Veen GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 21,29 --- 348
    Marieke de Vor GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 15,57 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Otte Wienese GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 24,56 --- 388
    Sophie Veen GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 19,84 --- 304
    Marieke de Vor GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 18,39 --- 0
    Charlize Capel GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 16,45 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Charlize Capel GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 8,09 --- 426
    Romy van Hilst GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 7,76 --- 0
    Linde Buruma GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 6,29 --- 324
    Emma van der Schoor GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 5,72 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Otte Wienese GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Senna van der Geest GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 1,35 --- 0
    Justine Fleming GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 1,15 --- 352


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Julia van Delft GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 4,68 +2.3 m/s--- 556
    Romy van Hilst GAC Hilver...MC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Lotte Spiering GAC Hilver...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Puck Harms GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 8,90 -1.2 m/s--- 568
    Alessandra Viola GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 9,48 -0.7 m/s--- 462
    Sophie Romagnoli GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 9,54 -0.7 m/s--- 452
    Meintje Glimmerveen GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 9,80 -0.7 m/s--- 0
    Eva van Kampen GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 10,35 -0.9 m/s--- 326
    Helena Kruger GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 10,47 -0.7 m/s--- 309
    Maud Snel GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 10,99 -0.7 m/s--- 240
    Amélie Zoetemeyer GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 DNS --- 0
    Isa van Vliet GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 3:36,94 --- 437
    Levi Krol GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 3:39,72 --- 421
    Ilse Hengeveld GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:40,10 --- 419
    Mette Oosterink GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 3:43,46 --- 400
    Helena Kruger GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:47,76 --- 377
    Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3:50,98 --- 360
    Meintje Glimmerveen GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 4:00,78 --- 0
    Flore Scheidt GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 4:02,43 --- 0
    Merle Mijnhout GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Sophie Romagnoli GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 11,98 -1.5 m/s--- 377
    Milou Mijnhout GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 12,22 -1.5 m/s--- 354
    Mette Oosterink GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 12,28 -3.7 m/s--- 0
    Xanthe Buruma GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 12,55 -3.7 m/s--- 324
    Alessandra Viola GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 12,71 -3.7 m/s--- 309
    Flore Scheidt GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 13,19 -1.1 m/s--- 0
    Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 13,74 -1.1 m/s--- 227
    Chelsea Hughes GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 15,43 -1.1 m/s--- 115
    Amélie Zoetemeyer GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Lilian Tabak GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 23,94 --- 396
    Mette Oosterink GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 20,21 --- 0
    Isa van Vliet GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 17,07 --- 266
    Chelsea Hughes GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 12,64 --- 168
    Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 8,98 --- 0
    Eva Huis in 't Veld GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 6,37 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Ilse Hengeveld GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 19,41 --- 296
    Levi Krol GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 17,97 --- 268
    Lilian Tabak GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 17,39 --- 0
    Isa van Vliet GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 16,36 --- 236
    Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 12,95 --- 0
    Ella Keijser GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 12,62 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Mella Scheffer GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 9,12 --- 479
    Lilian Tabak GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 9,02 --- 0
    Sacha Dekker GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 6,83 --- 356
    Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 5,13 --- 0
    Eva Huis in 't Veld GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 4,16 --- 181
    Amélie Zoetemeyer GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    Babet Tabak GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    Milou Mijnhout GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
    Xanthe Buruma GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 1,15 --- 0
    Ella Keijser GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 1,10 --- 316
    Merle Mijnhout GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    Puck Harms GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 4,22 +1.7 m/s--- 462
    Babet Tabak GAC Hilver...MD Team 1 4,13 +2.1 m/s--- 0
    Jolente Bleijs GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 3,64 +1.2 m/s--- 346
    Sacha Dekker GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3,43 +2.8 m/s--- 304
    Helena Kruger GAC Hilver...MD Team 2 3,22 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Eva van Kampen GAC Hilver...MD Team 3 2,79 +1.3 m/s--- 0