Vereniging 'AC TION' op '1e Seizoenswedstrijd SiSu'

Prijzen

Jermaine Kleine
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 11,8
Milan Beuning
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 11,8
Yanick Ebbing
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,6
Jermaine Kleine
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m_f - 11,5
Milan Beuning
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m_f - 11,6
Yanick Ebbing
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m_f - 12,9
Jory Davids
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:23,2
Milan Beuning
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 12,49
Jory Davids
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,91
Jermaine Kleine
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,65
Sven Siebelt
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,3
Sven Siebelt
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m_f - 11,2
Jochum Vulker
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m_f - 11,2
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:14,8
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 30,60
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,25
Finn Korf
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1637 punten
  • 60 meter   9,0
  • Kogelstoten   5,78
  • Hoogspringen   1,40
Yasin Abdoel
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1293 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • Balwerpen   23,03
  • Verspringen   3,68
Sam Klein tuente
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:14,0
Koen Wijma
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1193 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Balwerpen   26,21
  • Verspringen   3,08
Lesley Coker
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1127 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • Balwerpen   21,59
  • Verspringen   3,15
Koen Wijma
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:18,5
Nienke Braamhaar
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,2
Nienke Braamhaar
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m_f - 11,3
Kris Oosterveld
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,3
Nikki Mulder
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,3
Kris Oosterveld
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m_f - 8,2
Jente van der Meer
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:45,3
Kris Oosterveld
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 22,30
Joan Hardon
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 20,89
Jente van der Meer
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 18,45
Kris Oosterveld
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,94
Joan Hardon
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,60
Faye Hardon
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1608 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • Kogelstoten   7,85
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Imani Taylor
  • Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1395 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Kogelstoten   7,18
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Faye Hardon
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 3:49,0

Hoogtepunten

Kris Oosterveld MJD 60m
  • 8,3
  • Faye Hardon MPA 60m
  • 9,2
  • Kris Oosterveld MJD 60m_f
  • 8,2
  • Jermaine Kleine JJC 100m
  • 11,8
  • Nienke Braamhaar MJC 80m
  • 11,2
  • Jermaine Kleine JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Jermaine Kleine JJC 100m_f
  • 11,5
  • Milan Beuning JJC 100m_f
  • 11,6
  • Kris Oosterveld MJD Ver
  • 4,94
  • Milan Beuning JJC 100m
  • 11,8
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jermaine Kleine 11,8Q ---
    2 Milan Beuning 11,8Q ---
    3 Yanick Ebbing 12,6Q ---
    4 Jaimy Del duca 13,4q ---
    7 Jesse Mulder 13,8 ---
    9 Cars Bennink 14,5 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Jermaine Kleine 11,5 11,80
    2 Milan Beuning 11,6 11,80
    3 Yanick Ebbing 12,9 12,60
    4 Jaimy Del duca 13,2 13,40


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jory Davids 2:23,2 ---
    4 Yanick Ebbing 2:39,6 ---
    8 Cars Bennink 2:47,9 ---
    Jesse Mulder DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Milan Beuning 12,49 ---
    3 Jory Davids 10,91 ---
    5 Jermaine Kleine 10,28 ---
    8 Jesse Mulder 8,54 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jermaine Kleine 1,65 ---
    9 Cars Bennink 1,35 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sven Siebelt 11,3Q ---
    4 Jochum Vulker 11,5q ---
    11 Mariijn K... Poelhuis 12,4 ---
    Bas Rinket DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Sven Siebelt 11,2 11,30
    3 Jochum Vulker 11,2 11,50


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rens Gosselink 3:14,8 ---
    8 Dani Martens 3:32,2 ---
    9 Mariijn K... Poelhuis 3:33,4 ---
    Bas Rinket DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rens Gosselink 30,60 ---
    7 Jochum Vulker 17,34 ---
    9 Mariijn K... Poelhuis 16,79 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Rens Gosselink 4,25 ---
    4 Sven Siebelt 4,09 ---
    5 Mariijn K... Poelhuis 3,94 ---
    Bas Rinket DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Finn Korf 9,0 5,78 1,40 1637
    5 Jelle de Groot 9,5 4,99 1,10 1275


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jelle de Groot DNS ---
    Finn Korf DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Yasin Abdoel 7,1 23,03 3,68 1293
    7 Sam Klein tuente 7,7 14,85 3,26 978


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sam Klein tuente 4:14,0 ---
    Yasin Abdoel DNF ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Koen Wijma 7,2 26,21 3,08 1193
    2 Lesley Coker 7,3 21,59 3,15 1127
    5 Joris Helmens 7,9 19,73 2,63 892
    7 Gijs Leppink 7,9 12,31 2,66 780
    11 Steije Rijken 9,0 8,33 2,27 466


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Koen Wijma 2:18,5 ---
    4 Lesley Coker 2:28,6 ---
    6 Gijs Leppink 2:35,3 ---
    8 Joris Helmens 2:46,2 ---
    9 Steije Rijken 2:46,9 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    7 Maarten Gosselink 10,0 7,63 1,99 280


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Maarten Gosselink 3:24,8 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nienke Braamhaar 11,2Q ---
    5 Annemarie Gosselink 12,0q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Nienke Braamhaar 11,3 11,20
    7 Annemarie Gosselink 12,4 12,00


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Annemarie Gosselink DNF ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Annemarie Gosselink 8,35 ---
    11 Nicole van Duijl 7,41 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Kris Oosterveld 8,3Q ---
    3 Nikki Mulder 9,3q ---
    8 Munisah Abdoel 9,7 ---
    14 Eva Leemreijze 10,0 ---
    16 Esmee Mulder 10,8 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Kris Oosterveld 8,2 8,30
    4 Nikki Mulder 9,1 9,30


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jente van der Meer 3:45,3 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Kris Oosterveld 22,30 ---
    2 Joan Hardon 20,89 ---
    3 Jente van der Meer 18,45 ---
    5 Nikki Mulder 13,69 ---
    13 Munisah Abdoel 10,49 ---
    14 Esmee Mulder 10,38 ---
    17 Eva Leemreijze 8,39 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Kris Oosterveld 4,94 ---
    3 Joan Hardon 4,60 ---
    4 Nikki Mulder 4,08 ---
    8 Jente van der Meer 3,52 ---
    11 Munisah Abdoel 3,35 ---
    14 Eva Leemreijze 3,30 ---
    15 Esmee Mulder 3,29 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Faye Hardon 9,2 7,85 1,25 1608
    3 Imani Taylor 9,6 7,18 1,10 1395
    10 Nathalie v...der Voort 10,2 4,77 1,05 1117
    11 Nora Klein Tuente 10,6 4,75 1,10 1099
    16 Laura Huizing 10,2 4,10 0,95 996
    22 Evelien Gosselink DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Faye Hardon 3:49,0 ---
    9 Imani Taylor 4:15,8 ---
    12 Nora Klein Tuente 4:24,5 ---
    14 Laura Huizing 4:28,9 ---
    Evelien Gosselink DNS ---
    Nathalie v...der Voort DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    7 Jetske de Jonge 7,5 11,88 2,54 817


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Jetske de Jonge 4:40,2 ---