Vereniging 'Spado' op 'Avondwedstrijd ABCD junioren, senioren en masters'

Prijzen

Sam Versluijs
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,84
Guus Nijkamp
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 23,17
Sam Versluijs
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 23,89
Guus Nijkamp
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 39,50
Floris Otterman
  • Jongens Junior A - Polshoog - 3,30
Ramon Biondina
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,94
Job Visscher
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,14
Job Visscher
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 24,43
Fabio Dudink
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 59,02
Jip Haest
  • Jongens Junior B - Polshoog - 4,00
Ramon Biondina
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 6,25
Tijn Visscher
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,11
Tijn Visscher
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,15
Corné Haast
  • Masters mannen - 100m - 14,19
Corné Haast
  • Masters mannen - 400m - 1:00,65
Corné Haast
  • Masters mannen - Speer - 30,23
Jacques de Groot
  • Masters mannen - Ver - 3,73
Mitchell Franken
  • Senioren mannen - 2000m - 5:44,12
Okko Nanninga
  • Senioren mannen - Hoog - 1,75
Jelle Evers
  • Senioren mannen - Hoog - 1,75
Arjen de Kock
  • Senioren mannen - Polshoog - 4,00
Cindy Jansen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Polshoog - 3,00
Daphne Lambregts
  • Meisjes Junior C - Polshoog - 2,60

Hoogtepunten

Ramon Biondina JJB Ver
  • 6,25
  • Sam Versluijs JJA 100m
  • 11,84
  • Jip Haest JJB Polshoog
  • 4,00
  • Daphne Lambregts MJC Polshoog
  • 2,60
  • Cindy Jansen MJC Polshoog
  • 3,00
  • Ramon Biondina JJB 100m
  • 11,94
  • Floris Otterman JJA Polshoog
  • 3,30
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sam Versluijs 11,84 +0.8 m/s11,70


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Guus Nijkamp 23,17 -0.1 m/s22,92
    2 Sam Versluijs 23,89 -0.1 m/s23,50


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Guus Nijkamp 39,50 37,73 - 38,40 39,50 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Floris Otterman 3,30 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ramon Biondina 11,94 -0.1 m/s12,24
    2 Job Visscher 12,14 +0.8 m/s11,95


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Job Visscher 24,43 -0.1 m/s23,00


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fabio Dudink 59,02 1:00,00


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jip Haest 4,00 4,10


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    1 Ramon Biondina 6,06 6,03 6,25 6,03 6,25 +0.2 m/s6,38


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Tijn Visscher 13,11 -0.1 m/s12,90


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    1 Tijn Visscher 5,15 - 4,75 4,84 5,15 5,00


    Masters mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Corné Haast 14,19 -0.1 m/s13,80


    Masters mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Corné Haast 1:00,65 59,00


    Masters mannen - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Corné Haast 25,24 28,98 - 30,23 30,23 ---


    Masters mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    2 Jacques de Groot 3,73 3,42 3,64 3,73 3,73 -0.1 m/s---


    Senioren mannen - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Mitchell Franken 5:44,12 4:54,00


    Senioren mannen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Okko Nanninga 1,75 ---
    2 Jelle Evers 1,75 ---


    Senioren mannen - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Arjen de Kock 4,00 4,20


    Meisjes Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Cindy Jansen 3,00 ---
    2 Daphne Lambregts 2,60 2,54