Vereniging 'DJA' op 'Avondwedstrijd ABCD junioren, senioren en masters'

Prijzen

Maurice Raats
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,12
Sam Schrauwen
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 13,12
Maurice Raats
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 24,60
Sam Schrauwen
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 1:00,02
Daan Vermeeren
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 1:07,58
Mels Hillemans
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,60
Joey de Hesselle
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 38,28
Finn Hillemans
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Finn Hillemans
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,31
Nicky Broos
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,64
Bram Van Dongen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,00
Daan van Dessel
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 21,73
Louis van Oorschot
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 22,50
Bram Van Dongen
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 14,51
Louis van Oorschot
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 26,07
Nicky Broos
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Daan van Dessel
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,22
Steven Van Dievoet
  • Masters mannen - 400m - 1:00,06
Stephan Sweep
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 23,88
Evert Jan Foppen
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 24,88
Melvin Franken
  • Senioren mannen - 2000m - 5:37,50
Ronald Cockx
  • Senioren mannen - 2000m - 5:40,60
Richard Kalis
  • Senioren mannen - Speer - 27,17
Niels Hanegraaf
  • Senioren mannen - Hoog - 2,00
Paddy Herijgers
  • Masters vrouwen - 2000m - 7:03,11
Sophie Kenis
  • Meisjes Junior A - 2000m - 8:28,56
Sophie Kenis
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 30,15
Wisterlande Kouters
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,00
Tanya De Jongh
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 15,09
Wisterlande Kouters
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 9,17
Tanya De Jongh
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 21,14
Mirte Rommers
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,45
Aniek van Opstal
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,45
Lauren Gommers
  • Meisjes Junior B - Polshoog - 2,30
Aniek van Opstal
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,21
Wisterlande Kouters
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,17
Lauren Gommers
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,15
Benedicte Kimwanga
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 21,68
Benedicte Kimwanga
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,62
Anouk Boomaerts
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 20,81
Tess Van Ostaijen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,23
Lore Goetschalckx
  • Meisjes Junior D - 150m - 22,89
Joni Braspenning
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 7,94
Lore Goetschalckx
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,35

Hoogtepunten

Benedicte Kimwanga MJC 150m
  • 21,68
  • Aniek van Opstal MJB Ver
  • 4,21
  • Nicky Broos JJD 80m
  • 11,64
  • Niels Hanegraaf Msen Hoog
  • 2,00
  • Tess Van Ostaijen MJC 150m
  • 22,37
  • Tess Van Ostaijen MJC Ver
  • 4,23
  • Joey de Hesselle JJC Speer
  • 38,28
  • Daan van Dessel JJD 150m
  • 21,73
  • Louis van Oorschot JJD 150m
  • 22,50
  • Wisterlande Kouters MJB Ver
  • 4,17
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Maurice Raats 12,12 +0.8 m/s12,10
    3 Sam Schrauwen 13,12 -0.1 m/s13,22


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Maurice Raats 24,60 +0.9 m/s24,87


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sam Schrauwen 1:00,02 59,00


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Daan Vermeeren 1:07,58 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mels Hillemans 1,60 1,65


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    4 Daan Vermeeren - 3,81 3,80 3,79 3,81 +0.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    4 Joey de Hesselle 10,24 10,19 - 8,98 10,24 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    3 Joey de Hesselle 36,29 35,58 38,28 37,56 38,28 ---
    5 Finn Hillemans 27,17 - 27,01 28,06 28,06 28,00


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Finn Hillemans 1,40 1,45


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    2 Finn Hillemans 4,31 4,19 4,26 4,15 4,31 4,41


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Nicky Broos 11,64 +0.8 m/s11,40
    2 Bram Van Dongen 12,00 +0.8 m/s11,92


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Daan van Dessel 21,73 +0.6 m/s---
    2 Louis van Oorschot 22,50 -0.2 m/s---
    4 Bram Van Dongen 23,43 +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Bram Van Dongen 13,85 13,91 13,41 14,51 14,51 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Louis van Oorschot 22,68 23,63 26,07 18,20 26,07 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nicky Broos 1,40 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    1 Daan van Dessel 4,19 4,08 4,21 4,22 4,22 ---


    Masters mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Steven Van Dievoet 1:00,06 1:00,23


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Evert Jan Foppen 12,50 +0.8 m/s12,05


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Stephan Sweep 23,88 -0.1 m/s23,90
    2 Evert Jan Foppen 24,88 +0.9 m/s25,21


    Senioren mannen - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Melvin Franken 5:37,50 ---
    2 Ronald Cockx 5:40,60 5:40,00


    Senioren mannen - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    3 Richard Kalis 25,98 27,17 26,46 26,83 27,17 ---


    Senioren mannen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Niels Hanegraaf 2,00 ---


    Masters vrouwen - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Paddy Herijgers 7:03,11 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sophie Kenis 8:28,56 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Sophie Kenis 29,54 25,84 30,15 27,50 30,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Wisterlande Kouters 14,00 -0.1 m/s13,71
    3 Tanya De Jongh 15,09 +2.0 m/s15,96


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Wisterlande Kouters 8,66 8,86 9,17 - 9,17 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Tanya De Jongh 21,14 20,53 19,47 19,79 21,14 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mirte Rommers 1,45 ---
    1 Aniek van Opstal 1,45 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lauren Gommers 2,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    1 Aniek van Opstal 4,16 4,20 3,98 4,21 4,21 +0.7 m/s---
    2 Wisterlande Kouters 4,13 3,64 4,17 3,23 4,17 +0.6 m/s---
    3 Lauren Gommers 3,85 - 4,05 4,15 4,15 +0.4 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Benedicte Kimwanga 21,68 +0.6 m/s---
    4 Tess Van Ostaijen 22,37 +2.3 m/s22,85
    7 Anouk Boomaerts 23,39 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Benedicte Kimwanga 9,62 8,13 8,82 8,98 9,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Anouk Boomaerts 20,81 18,06 18,12 19,55 20,81 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    2 Tess Van Ostaijen 3,47 - 4,23 3,99 4,23 4,24
    5 Anouk Boomaerts 3,82 3,58 3,38 3,85 3,85 ---
    6 Benedicte Kimwanga 3,75 3,59 3,03 3,84 3,84 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Lore Goetschalckx 22,89 -0.2 m/s---
    6 Joni Braspenning 26,17 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Joni Braspenning 7,39 7,42 7,94 7,60 7,94 8,20


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lore Goetschalckx 1,35 ---