Vereniging 'AV Jahn II' op 'Nelli Cooman Games 2019'

Prijzen

Brian Pot Heredia
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1401 punten
  • 100 meter   11,4
  • 200 meter   23,7
Damian Willems
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 1071 punten
  • 100 meter   12,1
  • 200 meter   25,6
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 26,48
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,91
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 25,57
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,67
Damian van Haasen
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,32
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,54
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m_f - 10,45
Anna-Romee van der Spoel
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 11,17
Anna-Romee van der Spoel
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 32,34
Hannah Moll
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 31,74
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,55

Hoogtepunten

Damian Willems JJB 200m
  • 25,58
  • Brian Pot Heredia JJA 200m
  • 23,63
  • Brian Pot Heredia JJA 100m
  • 11,35
  • Misha Kempkens MPA2 Ver
  • 3,64
  • Damian Willems JJB 100m
  • 12,09
  • Misha Kempkens MPA2 60m
  • 9,90
  • Suzanne de Jong MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Misha Kempkens MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,25
  • Remco Germs JPB 40m
  • 7,31
  • Kirsten Wever MPA1 Hoog
  • 1,20
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m200mPunten totaal
    1 Brian Pot Heredia 11,35 23,63 1401


    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m200mPunten totaal
    3 Damian Willems 12,09 25,58 1071
    4 Gerben Heis DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    8 Stijn Wilting 13,51q 1,237---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Stijn Wilting DNS 13,51


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Stijn Wilting DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Stijn Wilting 18,56 22,41 26,48 26,37 X 26,00 26,48 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Stijn Wilting 8,91 8,42 8,09 8,73 8,21 7,53 8,91 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Stijn Wilting 21,77 23,35 25,57 24,05 20,74 - 25,57 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.72ResOBP
    5 Stijn Wilting O O XXX 1,40 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    3 Stijn Wilting 0,40 - 4,44 4,46 4,67 4,50 4,67 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    5 Damian van Haasen 11,76Q 0,015+0.2 m/s---
    10 Léon Wever 12,44 1,571-1.1 m/s---
    12 Darriën Depenbrock 12,70 1,588-1.0 m/s13,20
    15 Niels Wever 12,93 1,180+0.2 m/s---
    17 Ties Beens 14,80 3,924-1.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    Damian van Haasen DNS 11,76


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    15 Darriën Depenbrock 4:12,95 1,0704:09,70
    Léon Wever DNS ---
    Ties Beens DNS ---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Jongens D AV Jahn II AV Jahn II - JJD 4 48,00 1


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Darriën Depenbrock 15,02 11,42 13,82 - 11,18 15,94 15,94 13,18
    5 Daniël de Jong 12,96 - 15,77 13,69 - 15,77 15,77 ---
    7 Niels Wever 11,93 11,50 11,08 9,75 11,61 - 11,93 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Daniël de Jong 7,30 6,65 6,37 7,30 ---
    7 Darriën Depenbrock 5,47 5,26 5,52 5,52 5,55
    8 Ties Beens 5,06 X 5,07 5,07 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Daniël de Jong 19,28 19,26 22,20 18,61 22,09 22,41 22,41 ---
    6 Darriën Depenbrock 19,15 18,80 16,86 18,82 - 15,33 19,15 21,87
    10 Niels Wever 11,51 12,60 14,27 14,27 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.621.65ResOBP
    5 Darriën Depenbrock XO - O O XXX 1,25 1,20
    Ties Beens DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    2 Damian van Haasen 4,28 4,03 4,31 4,32 4,21 4,27 4,32 ---
    11 Darriën Depenbrock 3,39 3,18 X 3,39 3,27
    12 Léon Wever 3,30 X X 3,30 ---
    13 Niels Wever 3,13 3,26 3,17 3,26 ---
    15 Ties Beens 2,58 X 2,83 2,83 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    9 Rowan Paas 10,50 3:58,73 5,56 1,05 3,04 1909
    10 Sander Meijer 10,43 4:07,81 4,86 1,05 2,91 1804
    12 Kyan Mendes 10,23 4:16,19 5,05 1,00 2,85 1760


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    8 Levi de Bruijn 10,25 4:45,34 5,94 1,00 3,05 1744


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    7 Remco Germs 7,31 4:12,56 3,41 1,10 3,04 1808
    12 Max Lopers 7,36 4:43,17 3,84 1,00 2,95 1622


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
    9 Jelte Drenth 7,62 2:28,61 DNS 0,90 2,73 1226
    14 Berend Timmermans 8,64 2:48,06 15,84 0,80 2,31 1031
    16 Jermain Van Dijk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Annabel Paul 10,54Q 10,60


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Annabel Paul 10,45 -0.7 m/s10,54


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Annabel Paul DNS 1:44,30


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Le Bleu Orange AAC `61 - MJC 4 41,82 4
    2 Meisjes C AV Jahn II AV Jahn II - MJC 4 42,11 3
    3 MJC AV Impala AV Impala - MJC 4 43,82 2
    4 Het Aquilo team AV Aquilo - MJC 0 46,62 1


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Anna-Romee...der Spoel 23,86 21,33 25,32 X 26,41 X 26,41 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Anna-Romee...der Spoel 10,89 10,65 11,17 10,49 10,75 10,75 11,17 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Anna-Romee...der Spoel - 26,04 27,89 32,34 26,09 28,18 32,34 ---
    3 Hannah Moll 27,25 28,30 31,15 31,74 29,75 26,42 31,74 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.62ResOBP
    2 Annabel Paul O O O XO XXX 1,55 1,55


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    15 Inge-Esmee Drent 3,41 3,77 3,48 3,77 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    10 Annet Jansen 9,71 0,864---
    12 Sophie Holwerda 9,77 0,920---
    13 Pippa Compagner 9,82 0,967---
    14 Helen de Vries 9,83 ---
    18 Hilja Wever 9,94 1,093---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    10 Carleen Trip 2:25,48 36,480---
    Pippa Compagner DNS ---


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 MJD Groningen Atletiek Groningen Atletiek - MJD 4 33,70 2
    2 Meisjes D AV Jahn II AV Jahn II - MJD 4 37,56 1


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Carleen Trip 10,03 9,92 8,49 9,51 11,42 - 11,42 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    9 Carleen Trip 6,57 6,57 6,01 6,57 ---
    11 Helen de Vries 6,23 5,69 X 6,23 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Hilja Wever 13,34 13,85 X X 14,35 X 14,35 ---
    12 Carleen Trip 9,65 8,77 8,35 9,65 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.62ResOBP
    9 Helen de Vries O XXO XO XXX 1,20 ---
    10 Pippa Compagner O O O XXX 1,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    7 Helen de Vries 3,16 2,97 3,41 3,46 3,36 3,37 3,46 ---
    8 Annet Jansen 3,37 3,08 3,28 3,41 3,19 3,17 3,41 ---
    12 Sophie Holwerda 3,15 3,14 3,10 - - - 3,15 ---
    13 Hilja Wever 2,45 2,94 3,02 - - - 3,02 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    6 Kirsten Wever 10,86 4:04,75 4,44 1,20 3,11 1879


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    9 Misha Kempkens 9,90 4:17,04 4,52 1,25 3,64 2112
    11 Suzanne de Jong 10,23 5:03,35 6,12 1,30 3,47 2004
    13 Rachida Moussa 10,28 4:36,46 5,13 1,10 3,39 1861
    17 Nienke Hoen 10,49 4:47,32 4,63 1,05 3,31 1706
    25 Marith Stel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    7 Marlisa Wiechers 8,61 5:26,81 4,00 0,95 2,32 1127


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
    15 Isabel Hulshof 8,69 3:25,90 7,50 0,70 2,23 635
    18 Naomy Van Dijk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    18 Yinthe Stel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0