Vereniging 'AV Heerenveen' op 'RunX Martinibokaal en NNK CD Junioren'

Prijzen

Marvens Bruinsma
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 13,47
Jacob Van der Galien
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:21,40
Rutger Hoekstra
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 32,53
Rutger Hoekstra
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,85
Ziggy Veldman
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,96
Ilya Nauta
  • Jongens Junior D - Polshoog - 1,96
Wieger Klijnstra
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 18,24
Wieger Klijnstra
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 37,88
Jeroen Piek
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,81
Tsjerk Dijksma
  • Senioren mannen - 3000m - 9:26,10
Talia Ruijg
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 15,60
Linda van den Berg
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 16,06
Linda van den Berg
  • Masters Vrouwen - 200m - 32,03
Jolanda Smedinga
  • Masters Vrouwen - 200m - 35,50
Jolanda Smedinga
  • Masters Vrouwen - 400m - 1:22,38
Marinka Pultrum-Wierenga
  • Masters Vrouwen - 3000m - 13:18,66
Laura Van den Akker
  • Masters Vrouwen - Discus - 33,27
Talia Ruijg
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 7,78
Laura Van den Akker
  • Masters Vrouwen - Speer - 26,48
Linda van den Berg
  • Masters Vrouwen - Ver - 4,20
Simone Falkena
  • Masters Vrouwen - Ver - 3,78
Sabrina Cruden
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 16,66
Sabrina Cruden
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,97
Ruth Zijlstra
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:39,98
Fera Fieke de Vries
  • Meisjes Junior C - Polshoog - 2,16
Alicia van der Tempel
  • Meisjes Junior C - Polshoog - 1,96

Hoogtepunten

Ziggy Veldman JJC Ver
  • 4,96
  • Kyla Koops MJD Ver
  • 3,85
  • Ziggy Veldman JJC 100m
  • 14,23
  • Ruth Zijlstra MJC Ver
  • 4,10
  • Ruth Zijlstra MJC 800m
  • 2:39,98
  • Sanne Pultrum MJD 1000m
  • 3:53,98
  • Jeroen Piek Msen 100m
  • 11,81
  • Mart Bijker JJD 1000m
  • 3:28,61
  • Sabrina Cruden MJB Ver
  • 4,97
  • Tsjerk Dijksma Msen 3000m
  • 9:26,10
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Marvens Bruinsma 13,47 -3.6 m/s12,01


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jacob Van der Galien 2:21,40 2:27,96


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rutger Hoekstra 32,53 31,01


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Rutger Hoekstra 10,85 10,49


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rutger Hoekstra --- 1,86


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Ziggy Veldman 14,23 -2.6 m/s12,71


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Ziggy Veldman 17,30 -0.9 m/s16,78


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ziggy Veldman 4,96 +1.8 m/s5,53


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Ilya Nauta 12,33 -2.4 m/s12,26


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Mart Bijker 3:28,61 3:18,06
    Ilya Nauta DNS 3:35,00


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Ilya Nauta 6,66 6,74 6,76 6,62 6,89 6,73 6,89 6,57


    Jongens Junior D - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ilya Nauta 1,96 1,86


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Wieger Klijnstra 18,24 -3.6 m/s16,75


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Wieger Klijnstra 37,88 -3.0 m/s36,37


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jeroen Piek 11,81 -5.4 m/s11,17


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Jeroen Piek DNS 22,32


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tsjerk Dijksma 9:26,10 9:10,00
    Bram Kielman DNS 8:37,00


    Masters Vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Talia Ruijg 15,60 -5.3 m/s15,11
    2 Linda van den Berg 16,06 -5.3 m/s14,64


    Masters Vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Linda van den Berg 32,03 -2.2 m/s31,31
    2 Jolanda Smedinga 35,50 -2.2 m/s35,02


    Masters Vrouwen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jolanda Smedinga 1:22,38 1:21,44


    Masters Vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marinka P...-Wierenga 13:18,66 15:00,00


    Masters Vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Laura Van den Akker 33,27 34,41


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Talia Ruijg - 7,69 7,74 7,53 7,78 7,62 7,78 4,00


    Masters Vrouwen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Laura Van den Akker 26,48 26,18


    Masters Vrouwen - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    2 Linda van den Berg X 3,98 4,20 3,96 4,16 4,03 4,20 +0.9 m/s4,04
    3 Simone Falkena 3,66 3,78 3,70 - 3,75 X 3,78 +0.2 m/s4,07
    4 Talia Ruijg 3,01 3,52 3,33 3,48 X 3,21 3,52 +0.7 m/s3,44


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Sabrina Cruden 14,47 -3.3 m/s13,70


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Sabrina Cruden 16,66 -2.7 m/s16,49


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anke Binnema DNS 51,29


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Sabrina Cruden - 9,66 10,16 11,06 10,01 10,61 11,06 11,27


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    2 Sabrina Cruden 4,97 4,59 4,85 4,80 4,88 X 4,97 +0.3 m/s5,02
    Anke Binnema - - - - - - DNS 4,68


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Nanou Hofmann 12,67 -3.6 m/s11,89


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Ruth Zijlstra 2:39,98 2:34,98
    5 Fera Fieke de Vries 2:48,50 2:40,44


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Nanou Hofmann 14,69 -0.8 m/s14,53


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Nanou Hofmann 59,17 54,08


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jildou Binnema NM 25,88
    Nanou Hofmann DNS 21,44
    Lisanne de Haan DNS 21,23


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Lisanne de Haan - - - - - - DNS 8,31


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jildou Binnema NM 25,88


    Meisjes Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Fera Fieke de Vries 2,16 1,96
    3 Alicia van...er Tempel 1,96 1,96


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Ruth Zijlstra 4,10 -0.9 m/s4,44
    Lisanne de Haan DNS 3,80
    Jildou Binnema DNS 4,55


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    16 Norah Keijzer 10,50 -3.9 m/s9,94
    18 Sanne Pultrum 10,58 -3.9 m/s9,69


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Sanne Pultrum 3:53,98 3:35,53


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Norah Keijzer 11,44 12,02


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Sanne Pultrum 1,25 1,25
    5 Kyla Koops 1,25 1,35


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    5 Kyla Koops 3,85 3,34 3,25 3,72 X 3,23 3,85 +2.4 m/s3,62
    8 Norah Keijzer 3,50 3,28 X - - - 3,50 +0.5 m/s3,76