Vereniging 'AV Impala' op 'RunX Martinibokaal en NNK CD Junioren'

Prijzen

Jarin van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 14,14
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior A - HSS - 10,95
Florian Van der Dussen
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,52
Willem Jongsma
  • Jongens Junior B - 400mH - 1:04,05
Florian Van der Dussen
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,69
Tobias Bouma
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,01
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,07
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 50,46
Pjotr ter Doest
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 32,71
Pjotr ter Doest
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,21
Albert Van der Woude
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,61
Marne van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Marne van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,10
Henk Piek
  • Masters Mannen - 800m - 2:19,89
Foppe van der Heide
  • Masters Mannen - 3000m - 10:18,05
Sven Smeman
  • Senioren mannen - Hoog - 1,60
Sven Smeman
  • Senioren mannen - Polshoog - 2,96
Eline Vledder
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 2:42,41
Fiona de Vries
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 16,33
Sarah de Vries
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 14,17
Karin Vlasblom
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 26,21
Martje ter Doest
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,83
Martje ter Doest
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 19,21
Annyk Kooistra
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Tineke de Jong
  • Senioren vrouwen - 100m - 13,70

Hoogtepunten

Marne van der Kooi JJD Ver
  • 4,10
  • Geke Jongsma MJD 60m
  • 10,30
  • Simon Bouma JJD Ver
  • 4,07
  • Annyk Kooistra MJD 1000m
  • 3:54,87
  • Martje ter Doest MJD 60mH
  • 10,83
  • Karin Vlasblom MJC Ver
  • 4,06
  • Simon Bouma JJD Speer
  • 24,80
  • Annyk Kooistra MJD 60m
  • 9,32
  • Foppe van der Heide Mmas 3000m
  • 10:18,05
  • Marne van der Kooi JJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jarin van der Kooi 14,14 15,07


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Mark Scholten 10,95 +1.1 m/s10,90


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Florian Va...er Dussen 25,52 +0.3 m/s23,89
    Tobias Bouma DNS 27,00


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Willem Jongsma 1:04,05 1:08,97


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Florian Va...er Dussen X 5,17 5,53 5,49 5,69 5,56 5,69 +1.5 m/s5,59
    3 Tobias Bouma 4,83 4,90 5,01 4,73 - - 5,01 +2.5 m/s4,91


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Albert Van der Woude 14,64 -2.0 m/s13,92
    Marijn Piek DNS 12,47


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Marijn Piek DNS 2:13,79


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mark Scholten 15,07 -0.9 m/s15,01


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mark Scholten 50,46 47,76


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Pjotr ter Doest 32,71 32,96


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Pjotr ter Doest 9,21 9,92


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Albert Van der Woude 20,84 19,39


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Albert Van der Woude 1,40 1,45


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Albert Van der Woude 4,61 -0.5 m/s4,78


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Ruben Piek 3:40,68 3:34,84


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Simon Bouma 17,67 17,24
    6 Ruben Piek 16,07 17,03


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Ruben Piek 6,86 6,45 6,48 6,22 6,20 6,02 6,86 6,81
    7 Marne van der Kooi 6,85 - - - - - 6,85 7,09


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Simon Bouma 24,80 22,30


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marne van der Kooi 1,40 1,41


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    3 Marne van der Kooi 4,07 4,09 4,01 4,10 3,79 3,76 4,10 +2.0 m/s4,49
    4 Simon Bouma 4,07 3,81 3,72 3,52 X 3,56 4,07 +1.5 m/s4,04


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Henk Piek 2:19,89 2:14,34


    Masters Mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Foppe van der Heide 10:18,05 9:59,99
    5 Stefan van der Wal 11:33,33 11:27,00


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Hedser de Boer 12,81 -3.6 m/s12,20
    6 Jitse de Boer 13,27 -3.6 m/s12,51


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Hedser de Boer 24,91 -0.4 m/s24,44
    Jitse de Boer DNS 25,37


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    15 Sietze Huizenga 11:02,77 11:40,00


    Senioren mannen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sven Smeman 1,60 1,75


    Senioren mannen - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sven Smeman 2,96 3,10


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Emma van Wieren 1:16,33 1:15,00


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Eline Vledder 2:42,41 2:34,83


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Fiona de Vries 16,33 -2.7 m/s16,83


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Sarah de Vries 14,17 -0.8 m/s14,16


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sarah de Vries DNS 55,00


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Karin Vlasblom 21,08 20,94
    8 Fleur de Vries 19,29 20,47


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Karin Vlasblom 26,21 26,69


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Fleur de Vries 1,20 1,35


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Karin Vlasblom 4,06 +0.9 m/s4,10
    11 Fleur de Vries 3,96 -0.8 m/s4,28


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Annyk Kooistra 9,32 -3.1 m/s9,05
    14 Geke Jongsma 10,30 -3.9 m/s9,73


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Annyk Kooistra 3:54,87 3:38,34


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Martje ter Doest 10,83 -1.9 m/s12,19
    7 Geke Jongsma 12,54 -1.9 m/s12,65
    8 Hilde Wagenaar 12,81 -1.9 m/s12,67


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Martje ter Doest 19,21 18,38


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Martje ter Doest X 8,47 - 9,06 9,36 8,19 9,36 9,68


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Martje ter Doest 20,62 22,10


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Annyk Kooistra 1,40 1,31


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    9 Hilde Wagenaar X 3,49 3,23 - - - 3,49 +0.4 m/s3,52
    10 Geke Jongsma 3,29 3,42 3,04 - - - 3,42 +0.5 m/s3,67


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Tineke de Jong 13,70 -1.3 m/s13,25


    Senioren vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Tineke de Jong DNS 27,80