Vereniging 'U-Track' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 55 Wedstrijd 3 [2015]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

N'ketia Seedo MJD 60m
  • 8,26
  • Indy Wekker JJC Ver
  • 5,23
  • Kellynsia Leerdam MJC 80m
  • 11,14
  • Stefan Pol JJC 100mH
  • 15,08
  • Janine Verhaar MJC 80m
  • 10,37
  • Indy Wekker JJC 100m
  • 12,83
  • Stefan Pol JJC Kogel
  • 10,36
  • Stefan Pol JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Anyk Warmerdam MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Thirza Verkerk MJC 80m
  • 10,58
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Indy Wekker U-Track JC Team 1 12,83 +0.0 m/s--- 693
    Pelle Topper U-Track JC Team 1 14,09 +0.0 m/s--- 523
    Jaap Drukker U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelle van der Schoot U-Track JC Team 1 2:37,27 --- 492
    Boet Hoitink U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Samuel Klumpers U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Stefan Pol U-Track JC Team 1 15,08 +0.0 m/s--- 718
    Jaap Drukker U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Jelle Meijer U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jelle van der Schoot U-Track JC Team 1 21,70 --- 356
    Jelle Meijer U-Track JC Team 1 --- ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jaap Drukker U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Stefan Pol U-Track JC Team 1 10,36 --- 540
    Boet Hoitink U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Stefan Pol U-Track JC Team 1 1,55 --- 663
    Pelle Topper U-Track JC Team 1 1,35 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Indy Wekker U-Track JC Team 1 5,23 +0.0 m/s--- 666
    Jelle Meijer U-Track JC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joël van Veen U-Track JD 11,89 +0.0 m/s--- 483
    Daniël Vink U-Track JD 12,80 +0.0 m/s--- 364
    Hielke van...er Schoot U-Track JD 13,90 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bjorn Rispens U-Track JD 3:29,51 --- 483
    Hielke van...er Schoot U-Track JD 3:41,57 --- 411
    Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 3:42,44 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joël van Veen U-Track JD 15,89 +0.0 m/s--- 334
    Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 16,24 +0.0 m/s--- 310
    Wessel Mostert U-Track JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Bjorn Rispens U-Track JD 19,28 --- 310
    Robin Vink U-Track JD 15,91 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Daniël Vink U-Track JD 13,59 --- 176
    Robin Vink U-Track JD --- ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Frans de Nooij U-Track JD 6,53 --- 338
    Jouke Hitman U-Track JD 6,42 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 1,20 --- 389
    Jouke Hitman U-Track JD --- ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Joël van Veen U-Track JD 3,91 +0.0 m/s--- 400
    Wessel Mostert U-Track JD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Janine Verhaar U-Track MC Team 1 10,37 +0.0 m/s--- 729
    Thirza Verkerk U-Track MC Team 1 10,58 +0.0 m/s--- 691
    Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC Team 1 11,14 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    An Mei van Dam U-Track MC Team 2 11,70 +0.0 m/s--- 510
    Nikita Wesker U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anne Geytenbeek U-Track MC Team 1 3:19,73 --- 547
    Emma Goes U-Track MC Team 1 3:48,37 --- 374
    Emma Tukker U-Track MC Team 2 3:58,99 --- 320


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC Team 1 13,84 +0.0 m/s--- 503
    Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC Team 1 16,19 +0.0 m/s--- 313
    Anne Geytenbeek U-Track MC Team 1 16,74 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Siham Chaout U-Track MC Team 1 24,28 --- 402
    An Mei van Dam U-Track MC Team 2 23,19 --- 383
    Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC Team 1 20,10 --- 0
    Pascalle Boom U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jenny Tchedjo U-Track MC Team 1 25,58 --- 405
    Pascalle Boom U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Nikita Wesker U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jenny Tchedjo U-Track MC Team 1 11,15 --- 576
    Siham Chaout U-Track MC Team 1 7,60 --- 0
    Pascalle Boom U-Track MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Jenny Tchedjo U-Track MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC Team 1 4,78 +0.0 m/s--- 576
    Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC Team 1 3,90 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Emma Tukker U-Track MC Team 2 3,53 +0.0 m/s--- 324


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    N'ketia Seedo U-Track MD Team 1 8,26 +0.0 m/s--- 702
    Destiny Daalderop U-Track MD Team 2 9,11 +0.0 m/s--- 528
    Marijn Kamerbeek U-Track MD Team 1 9,18 +0.0 m/s--- 515
    Yael Verkerk U-Track MD Team 2 9,58 +0.0 m/s--- 445
    Jente Vertegaal U-Track MD Team 2 10,96 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Roos van der Linden U-Track MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Marijn Kamerbeek U-Track MD Team 1 3:44,68 --- 393
    Paula Lots U-Track MD Team 2 3:59,74 --- 316
    Destiny Daalderop U-Track MD Team 2 4:25,61 --- 204
    Jente Vertegaal U-Track MD Team 2 4:36,38 --- 0
    Roos van der Linden U-Track MD Team 1 DNF --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Marijn Kamerbeek U-Track MD Team 1 12,09 +0.0 m/s--- 366
    Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MD Team 2 12,84 +0.0 m/s--- 298
    Lize Huisman U-Track MD Team 1 13,11 +0.0 m/s--- 276
    Roos van der Linden U-Track MD Team 1 13,20 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Yael Verkerk U-Track MD Team 2 14,03 +0.0 m/s--- 205


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    N'ketia Seedo U-Track MD Team 1 13,54 --- 189
    Mila Hoogvliet U-Track MD Team 1 11,61 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Juliët Kruithof U-Track MD Team 2 12,63 --- 154
    Ilse Hoogveld U-Track MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Elly Thomas U-Track MD Team 1 8,21 --- 432
    Juliët Kruithof U-Track MD Team 2 5,21 --- 255
    Ilse Hoogveld U-Track MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Mila Hoogvliet U-Track MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Lize Huisman U-Track MD Team 1 1,15 --- 0
    Paula Lots U-Track MD Team 2 1,10 --- 316


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Elly Thomas U-Track MD Team 1 4,21 +0.0 m/s--- 460
    Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MD Team 2 3,88 +0.0 m/s--- 394
    Ilse Hoogveld U-Track MD Team 2 DNS --- 0