Vereniging 'AV Hylas' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 51 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]'

Prijzen

Daniel Wolfert
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,19
Daniel Wolfert
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Storm Kraakman
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,80
Tim Posthuma de Boer
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 14,15
Nick Tijmstra
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,27
Tim Posthuma de Boer
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,48
Lana Broers
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 9,98
Lana Broers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 29,97
Lana Broers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Lisa Sevenhuijsen
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,13

Hoogtepunten

Cathy Zijlstra MJC Ver
  • 4,50
  • Daniel Wolfert JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Lana Broers MJD 60mH
  • 9,98
  • Danny Breet JJC 100m
  • 13,18
  • Storm Kraakman JJC Ver
  • 4,80
  • Tim Posthuma de Boer JJD Ver
  • 4,48
  • Lisa Sevenhuijsen MJD 60m
  • 9,27
  • Danny Breet JJC Ver
  • 4,58
  • Lana Broers MJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Dante Busch MJC 80m
  • 11,42
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Danny Breet AV Hylas JC 13,18 -1.5 m/s13,50 643
    Storm Kraakman AV Hylas JC DNS 14,80 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Danny Breet AV Hylas JC 2:45,50 2:46,42 424


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Storm Kraakman AV Hylas JC 21,70 21,70 --- 356


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Daniel Wolfert AV Hylas JC 21,39 21,39 --- 332


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Daniel Wolfert AV Hylas JC 9,19 9,19 --- 483


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Daniel Wolfert AV Hylas JC 1,50 --- 623


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Storm Kraakman AV Hylas JC 4,80 4,80 +0.9 m/s--- 580
    5 Danny Breet AV Hylas JC 4,58 4,58 +1.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    17 Olivier K... Koerkamp AV Hylas JD 13,27 -0.8 m/s13,24 309
    20 Hessel Braxhoofden AV Hylas JD 13,72 -2.8 m/s14,08 259


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Olivier K... Koerkamp AV Hylas JD 3:39,43 3:42,65 423


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Tim Posth...a de Boer AV Hylas JD 14,15 -1.3 m/s13,44 474
    3 Nick Tijmstra AV Hylas JD 15,27 -1.3 m/s15,10 380


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 SAV JD (4x80m) SAV - JJD 4 45,59 528
    2 AV Hylas JD (4x80m) AV Hylas - JJD 4 46,97 478
    3 AV Hollandia JD (4x80m) AV Hollandia - JJD 4 47,19 470
    4 AV Hera JD (4x80m) AV Hera - JJD 4 48,87 414
    5 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 50,20 372
    6 AV NOVA JD (4x80m) AV NOVA - JJD 4 50,99 348
    7 AV Trias JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Trias - JJD 4 51,33 338
    8 AV Trias JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Trias - JJD 4 DQ 0
    8 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JD (4x80m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 SV Noordkop JD (4x80m) SV Noordkop - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Nick Tijmstra AV Hylas JD 23,74 23,74 --- 392
    13 Mika Zonneveld AV Hylas JD 15,54 15,54 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Hessel Braxhoofden AV Hylas JD 7,17 7,17 --- 375


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Hessel Braxhoofden AV Hylas JD 1,20 --- 389


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Tim Posth...a de Boer AV Hylas JD 4,48 4,48 +0.6 m/s--- 515
    16 Mika Zonneveld AV Hylas JD 3,24 3,24 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Dante Busch AV Hylas MC 11,42 -2.2 m/s11,90 552
    19 Thaïs de Araujo AV Hylas MC 12,32 -0.8 m/s13,00 424
    20 Lotte Bierman AV Hylas MC 12,52 -2.5 m/s12,90 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    15 Luna Vlaming AV Hylas MC 2:58,62 2:47,43 328
    Lotte Bierman AV Hylas MC DNS 3:15,21 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Cathy Zijlstra AV Hylas MC 14,28 -1.3 m/s16,00 463
    Elise van Swol AV Hylas MC DNF 17,15 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 DEM MC Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - MJC 5 43,30 617
    2 AV Hera MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 43,75 599
    3 AV Hylas MC (4x80m) AV Hylas - MJC 4 45,09 546
    4 AV Trias MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Trias - MJC 4 45,37 536
    5 AV Hollandia MC (4x80m) AV Hollandia - MJC 4 45,78 521
    6 SAV MC (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 45,97 514
    7 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 46,17 506
    8 AV Trias MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Trias - MJC 4 48,64 421
    9 AV Hera MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 AV NOVA MC (4x80m) AV NOVA - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 DEM MC Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 SV Noordkop MC (4x80m) SV Noordkop - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    17 Luna Vlaming AV Hylas MC 4,93 4,93 --- 236


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    16 Elise van Swol AV Hylas MC 1,25 --- 426
    17 Thaïs de Araujo AV Hylas MC 1,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Cathy Zijlstra AV Hylas MC 4,50 4,50 +1.5 m/s--- 519
    14 Lotte Bierman AV Hylas MC 3,77 3,77 +0.5 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas MD 9,27 -1.3 m/s9,17 499
    7 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas MD 9,44 -1.9 m/s9,66 469


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Marit Brand AV Hylas MD 3:39,00 3:41,84 425
    7 Sarah van Exel AV Hylas MD 3:43,51 3:44,74 400


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Lana Broers AV Hylas MD 9,98 -1.8 m/s9,76 612
    16 Marit Brand AV Hylas MD 13,87 -1.8 m/s13,49 217


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 34,74 574
    2 AV Hylas MD (4x60m) AV Hylas - MJD 4 35,84 522
    3 SAV MD Team 1 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 35,94 517
    4 AV Hollandia MD (4x60m) AV Hollandia - MJD 4 36,11 510
    5 AV Trias MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Trias - MJD 4 36,18 506
    6 AV Trias MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Trias - MJD 4 37,57 446
    7 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 37,93 431
    8 AV Hera MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 38,37 413
    9 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 39,01 388
    10 SAV MD Team 2 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 39,17 381
    11 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 DQ 0
    11 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna MD (4x60m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 AV NOVA MD (4x60m) AV NOVA - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 SV Noordkop MD (4x60m) SV Noordkop - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Lana Broers AV Hylas MD 29,97 29,97 --- 495


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Sennah Bax AV Hylas MD 13,45 13,45 --- 173


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Sennah Bax AV Hylas MD 7,69 7,69 --- 404


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Lana Broers AV Hylas MD 1,40 --- 541


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Lisa Sevenhuijsen AV Hylas MD 4,13 4,13 +1.4 m/s--- 444