Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 51 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]'

Prijzen

Robin Kramps
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,22
Jared Broers
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,25
Stef Beerepoot
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:19,52
Lars Beukers
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:21,52
Jared Broers
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 13,76
Robin Kramps
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,28
Lars Beukers
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 16,51
Lennart Boogaard
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 43,06
Lennart Boogaard
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 13,23
Lennart Boogaard
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Jared Broers
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,67
Kian Sanches
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,27
Kian Sanches
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,89
Ruben Kok
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,13
Anastasia Vinnitchenko
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,23
Christel Philipsen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 24,29
Christel Philipsen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 11,05
Anastasia Vinnitchenko
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Jamie Harderwijk
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,10
Meike Rozemeijer
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:28,47
Manon Hoedjes
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 26,20
Manon Hoedjes
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 12,36

Hoogtepunten

Jared Broers JJC Ver
  • 5,67
  • Christel Philipsen MJC Kogel
  • 11,05
  • Jared Broers JJC 100mH
  • 13,76
  • Jared Broers JJC 100m
  • 12,25
  • Anastasia Vinnitchenko MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Lennart Boogaard JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Robin Kramps JJC 100m
  • 12,22
  • Manon Hoedjes MJD Kogel
  • 12,36
  • Anastasia Vinnitchenko MJC 80m
  • 11,23
  • Cindy Smit MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Robin Kramps AV Hera JC Team 1 12,22 -1.7 m/s12,64 788
    2 Jared Broers AV Hera JC Team 1 12,25 -1.7 m/s12,13 783
    5 Stef Beerepoot AV Hera JC Team 1 13,52 -1.5 m/s13,50 0
    12 Malik de Roo AV Hera JC Team 2 14,13 -2.0 m/s--- 518
    14 Eren Özhazinedar AV Hera JC Team 2 15,53 -2.0 m/s--- 362
    16 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera JC Team 2 15,75 -2.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Stef Beerepoot AV Hera JC Team 1 2:19,52 2:20,45 668
    2 Lars Beukers AV Hera JC Team 1 2:21,52 2:25,00 646
    4 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera JC Team 1 2:28,71 2:25,25 0
    10 Joshua Bos AV Hera JC Team 2 2:45,56 2:45,00 423
    13 Eren Özhazinedar AV Hera JC Team 2 2:55,57 --- 349


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Jared Broers AV Hera JC Team 1 13,76 -1.5 m/s13,71 857
    2 Robin Kramps AV Hera JC Team 1 15,28 -1.5 m/s14,00 699
    3 Lars Beukers AV Hera JC Team 1 16,51 -1.5 m/s16,50 0
    7 Malik de Roo AV Hera JC Team 2 20,65 -1.5 m/s--- 328
    8 Roene Zwanenburg AV Hera JC Team 2 23,12 -1.5 m/s--- 215


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 49,69 725
    2 AV Hollandia JC (4x100m) AV Hollandia - JJC 4 53,75 580
    3 AV Trias JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Trias - JJC 4 54,21 565
    4 AV Hera JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hera - JJC 4 54,54 555
    5 AV Trias JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Trias - JJC 4 1:00,19 391
    6 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JC (4x100m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV Hylas JC (4x100m) AV Hylas - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV NOVA JC (4x100m) AV NOVA - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 0 DNS 0
    6 SV Noordkop JC (4x100m) SV Noordkop - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Bink Faas AV Hera JC Team 1 24,55 24,55 --- 406
    5 Thomas van Diepen AV Hera JC Team 2 23,72 23,72 --- 392


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera JC Team 1 43,06 43,06 42,22 655
    5 Joshua Bos AV Hera JC Team 2 19,80 19,80 --- 303
    6 Jarno Romijn AV Hera JC Team 2 17,53 17,53 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera JC Team 1 13,23 13,23 12,57 667
    6 Thomas van Diepen AV Hera JC Team 2 7,97 7,97 --- 419


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera JC Team 1 1,60 1,60 702
    4 Bink Faas AV Hera JC Team 1 1,45 --- 0
    9 Jarno Romijn AV Hera JC Team 2 1,30 --- 462


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Jared Broers AV Hera JC Team 1 5,67 5,67 +13.0 m/s5,29 749
    8 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera JC Team 1 4,31 4,31 +0.5 m/s4,41 0
    12 Eren Özhazinedar AV Hera JC Team 2 3,63 3,63 +0.3 m/s--- 344


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Ruben Kok AV Hera JD 12,33 -1.7 m/s--- 423
    8 Levi van d... Outenaar AV Hera JD 12,71 -1.7 m/s--- 375
    19 Cas Battem AV Hera JD 13,28 -1.7 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera JD 3:31,21 --- 472
    13 Cas Battem AV Hera JD 3:47,96 --- 376


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Kian Sanches AV Hera JD 15,27 -1.1 m/s--- 380
    11 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera JD 17,28 -1.1 m/s--- 242
    13 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera JD 18,37 -1.1 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 SAV JD (4x80m) SAV - JJD 4 45,59 528
    2 AV Hylas JD (4x80m) AV Hylas - JJD 4 46,97 478
    3 AV Hollandia JD (4x80m) AV Hollandia - JJD 4 47,19 470
    4 AV Hera JD (4x80m) AV Hera - JJD 4 48,87 414
    5 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 50,20 372
    6 AV NOVA JD (4x80m) AV NOVA - JJD 4 50,99 348
    7 AV Trias JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Trias - JJD 4 51,33 338
    8 AV Trias JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Trias - JJD 4 DQ 0
    8 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna JD (4x80m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 SV Noordkop JD (4x80m) SV Noordkop - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Kian Sanches AV Hera JD 26,64 26,64 --- 441
    8 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera JD 20,82 20,82 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Kian Sanches AV Hera JD 8,89 8,89 --- 468
    9 Mike Admiraal AV Hera JD 6,39 6,39 4,72 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera JD 1,20 --- 389
    15 Mike Admiraal AV Hera JD 1,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Ruben Kok AV Hera JD 4,13 4,13 --- 444
    13 Levi van d... Outenaar AV Hera JD 3,51 3,51 +0.7 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Anastasia ...nitchenko AV Hera MC Team 1 11,23 -1.2 m/s11,20 581
    8 Yara Molenaar AV Hera MC Team 1 11,83 -1.2 m/s11,63 491
    15 Lotte Endel AV Hera MC Team 1 12,04 -2.2 m/s11,93 0
    Enola Schouten AV Hera MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    16 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera MC Team 1 3:07,05 --- 273


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Rosanne Ter Horst AV Hera MC Team 1 13,95 -1.5 m/s--- 492
    9 Yara Molenaar AV Hera MC Team 1 15,00 -1.5 m/s--- 402
    10 Lotte Endel AV Hera MC Team 1 15,46 -1.5 m/s--- 0
    Cindy Smit AV Hera MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 DEM MC Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - MJC 5 43,30 617
    2 AV Hera MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 4 43,75 599
    3 AV Hylas MC (4x80m) AV Hylas - MJC 4 45,09 546
    4 AV Trias MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Trias - MJC 4 45,37 536
    5 AV Hollandia MC (4x80m) AV Hollandia - MJC 4 45,78 521
    6 SAV MC (4x80m) SAV - MJC 4 45,97 514
    7 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 46,17 506
    8 AV Trias MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Trias - MJC 4 48,64 421
    9 AV Hera MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Hera - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 AV NOVA MC (4x80m) AV NOVA - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 DEM MC Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 SV Noordkop MC (4x80m) SV Noordkop - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Christel Philipsen AV Hera MC Team 1 24,29 24,29 --- 383
    7 Enola Schouten AV Hera MC Team 2 16,16 16,16 --- 231


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Christel Philipsen AV Hera MC Team 1 11,05 11,05 --- 572
    9 Meike Wagenaar AV Hera MC Team 1 7,19 7,19 --- 0
    11 Enola Schouten AV Hera MC Team 2 6,79 6,79 --- 353


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Anastasia ...nitchenko AV Hera MC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    5 Cindy Smit AV Hera MC Team 2 1,40 --- 541
    5 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera MC Team 1 1,40 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Rosanne Ter Horst AV Hera MC Team 1 4,50 4,50 +1.2 m/s--- 519
    6 Anastasia ...nitchenko AV Hera MC Team 1 4,41 4,41 +0.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera MD Team 1 9,10 -1.3 m/s9,18 530
    10 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera MD Team 1 9,58 -1.9 m/s9,39 445
    13 Emma Simon AV Hera MD Team 1 9,60 -1.9 m/s9,42 0
    19 Insirah Hoogenboom AV Hera MD Team 2 10,22 -1.7 m/s10,71 345
    22 Jonna Eising AV Hera MD Team 2 10,34 -2.4 m/s9,84 327
    30 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera MD Team 2 10,89 -2.4 m/s10,45 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera MD Team 1 3:28,47 3:30,00 489
    10 Lotte Happe AV Hera MD Team 2 3:45,65 3:52,00 388
    12 Malin Schouten AV Hera MD Team 1 3:49,61 3:40,23 367
    21 Floor van Gent AV Hera MD Team 2 4:20,62 4:21,70 224
    22 Kira Bremer AV Hera MD Team 2 4:30,09 4:23,23 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Malin Schouten AV Hera MD Team 1 12,01 -1.8 m/s11,47 374
    7 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera MD Team 1 12,23 -1.8 m/s12,70 353
    12 Lotte Happe AV Hera MD Team 2 13,43 -1.9 m/s--- 250
    20 Melissa de Pagter AV Hera MD Team 2 14,66 -1.9 m/s--- 162


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Hera MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 34,74 574
    2 AV Hylas MD (4x60m) AV Hylas - MJD 4 35,84 522
    3 SAV MD Team 1 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 35,94 517
    4 AV Hollandia MD (4x60m) AV Hollandia - MJD 4 36,11 510
    5 AV Trias MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Trias - MJD 4 36,18 506
    6 AV Trias MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Trias - MJD 4 37,57 446
    7 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 37,93 431
    8 AV Hera MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Hera - MJD 4 38,37 413
    9 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 39,01 388
    10 SAV MD Team 2 (4x60m) SAV - MJD 4 39,17 381
    11 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 DQ 0
    11 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna MD (4x60m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 AV NOVA MD (4x60m) AV NOVA - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 SV Noordkop MD (4x60m) SV Noordkop - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera MD Team 1 19,45 19,45 20,41 313
    6 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera MD Team 1 17,38 17,38 18,62 0
    8 Insirah Hoogenboom AV Hera MD Team 2 14,67 14,67 7,84 215
    9 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera MD Team 2 11,90 11,90 10,59 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera MD Team 1 26,20 26,20 20,77 415
    5 Kira Bremer AV Hera MD Team 2 14,72 14,72 --- 201
    6 Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera MD Team 1 14,34 14,34 --- 0
    12 Insirah Hoogenboom AV Hera MD Team 2 11,51 11,51 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Manon Hoedjes AV Hera MD Team 1 12,36 12,36 11,26 630
    4 Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera MD Team 1 8,29 8,29 7,85 0
    10 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera MD Team 2 6,44 6,44 6,43 333
    12 Melissa de Pagter AV Hera MD Team 2 6,26 6,26 5,30 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Malin Schouten AV Hera MD Team 1 1,30 1,30 462
    5 Jamie Harderwijk AV Hera MD Team 1 1,30 1,25 0
    11 Jonna Eising AV Hera MD Team 2 1,20 1,20 389
    16 Eveline Kappar AV Hera MD Team 2 1,05 1,15 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera MD Team 1 4,06 4,06 +1.1 m/s4,10 430
    7 Emma Simon AV Hera MD Team 1 3,62 3,62 +0.7 m/s3,61 0
    11 Floor van Gent AV Hera MD Team 2 3,49 3,49 +1.1 m/s3,47 316
    14 Eveline Kappar AV Hera MD Team 2 3,18 3,18 +1.5 m/s3,13 0