Vereniging 'AAC' op 'Junioren A Poule 31 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]'

Prijzen

Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 49,93
Sonny Meijers
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 13,70
Winjaris Windster
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 6,06
Madeline el Aissati
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m - 2:35,29
Tessa Beugelink
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m - 5:30,60
Rosa Westra
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,55
Nynke van den Heuvel
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 5,54

Hoogtepunten

Madeline el Aissati MJA 800m
  • 2:35,29
  • Winjaris Windster JJA Ver
  • 6,06
  • Rosa Westra MJA Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Amin el Feddaly JJA 3000m
  • 10:00,64
  • Tessa Beugelink MJA 400m
  • 1:04,77
  • Nynke van den Heuvel MJA Ver
  • 5,54
  • Merit Schuurman MJA Ver
  • 5,04
  • Winjaris Windster JJA 100m
  • 11,89
  • Ludo van Nieuwenhuizen JJA 400m
  • 49,93
  • Sonny Meijers JJA Kogel
  • 13,70
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Winjaris Windster AAC Jongens 11,89 +1.9 m/s11,93 603


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Ludo van N...wenhuizen AAC Jongens 49,93 49,22 808


    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Amin el Feddaly AAC Jongens 10:00,64 --- 558


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    11 Sion Meijers AAC Jongens 25,49 +2.1 m/s17,76 191


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV De Spartaan Jongens (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - JJA 4 43,92 810
    2 KAV Holland Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) KAV Holland - JJA 4 44,99 746
    3 Phanos Jongens (4x100m) Phanos - JJA 4 45,47 718
    4 AAC Jongens (4x100m) AAC - JJA 4 46,66 652
    5 AV Lycurgus Jongens (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJA 4 47,12 627
    6 DEM Jongens (4x100m) DEM - JJA 4 49,06 528
    7 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Trias Jongens (4x100m) AV Trias - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 KAV Holland Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) KAV Holland - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 SAV Jongens (4x100m) SAV - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 Tempo AV Jongens (4x100m) Tempo AV - JJA 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Hein Pieters AAC Jongens 23,62 25,99 X 24,85 25,99 --- 258


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Sonny Meijers AAC Jongens 12,91 13,51 13,69 13,70 13,70 --- 710


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelslingeren 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    Sonny Meijers AAC Jongens X X X X NM --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Hein Pieters AAC Jongens 1,65 --- 540


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Sion Meijers AAC Jongens 2,50 --- 371


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Winjaris Windster AAC Jongens 5,92 5,75 5,71 6,06 6,06 +0.9 m/s--- 618


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Madeline el Aissati AAC Meisjes 13,57 +1.1 m/s13,65 577


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Tessa Beugelink AAC Meisjes 1:04,77 --- 640
    Merit Schuurman AAC Meisjes DNF --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Madeline el Aissati AAC Meisjes 2:35,29 2:28,71 616


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Tessa Beugelink AAC Meisjes 5:30,60 5:15,61 504


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Nynke van den Heuvel AAC Meisjes 16,57 +1.6 m/s16,01 593


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV De Spartaan Meisjes (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - MJA 4 50,55 742
    2 AV Lycurgus Meisjes (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - MJA 4 50,81 729
    3 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJA 4 53,31 616
    3 Phanos Meisjes (4x100m) Phanos - MJA 4 53,33 616
    5 AAC Meisjes (4x100m) AAC - MJA 4 53,50 608
    6 AV Edam Meisjes (4x100m) AV Edam - MJA 4 56,58 484
    7 AV Trias Meisjes (4x100m) AV Trias - MJA 0 DNS 0
    7 DEM Meisjes (4x100m) DEM - MJA 0 DNS 0
    7 KAV Holland Meisjes (4x100m) KAV Holland - MJA 0 DNS 0
    7 Tempo AV Meisjes (4x100m) Tempo AV - MJA 4 DNF 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Rosa Westra AAC Meisjes 18,99 20,44 X 18,26 20,44 --- 410


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Rosa Westra AAC Meisjes 7,50 7,20 7,34 X 7,50 --- 407


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Rosa Westra AAC Meisjes 1,55 --- 779


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Nynke van den Heuvel AAC Meisjes 5,54 X 5,39 X 5,54 +1.2 m/s--- 803
    7 Merit Schuurman AAC Meisjes X X X 5,04 5,04 +1.5 m/s--- 0