Vereniging 'AV De Spartaan' op 'Junioren A Poule 31 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]'

Prijzen

Steven Oosterkamp
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 51,95
Bas Meeuwenoord
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:05,22
Zeb Beelen
  • Jongens Junior A - 3000m - 9:19,08
Twan Altorf
  • Jongens Junior A - 3000m - 9:30,53
Julian van Meggelen
  • Jongens Junior A - 110mH - 15,76
Twan van Tol
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 46,29
Twan van Tol
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogelsl - 29,85
Steven Oosterkamp
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,75
Neal Ott
  • Jongens Junior A - Polshoog - 4,10
Nimah Lommerse
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m - 12,62
Juliette Pluimert
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m - 13,14
Anne-Wil van Werkhoven
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m - 58,98
Hannah Olsthoorn
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m - 2:30,32
Carmen Oosterkamp
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m - 5:16,63
Lara Owobowale
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100mH - 14,93
Lara Owobowale
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 39,47
Eveline de Jong
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 11,02
Anne-Wil van Werkhoven
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 5,31

Hoogtepunten

Anne-Wil van Werkhoven MJA 400m
  • 58,98
  • Neal Ott JJA Polshoog
  • 4,10
  • Julian van Meggelen JJA 110mH
  • 15,76
  • Steven Oosterkamp JJA 400m
  • 51,95
  • Julian van Meggelen JJA 100m
  • 11,46
  • Anne-Wil van Werkhoven MJA Ver
  • 5,31
  • Joost Dofferhoff JJA 110mH
  • 16,47
  • Lara Owobowale MJA Speer
  • 39,47
  • Nimah Lommerse MJA 100m
  • 12,62
  • Lara Owobowale MJA 100mH
  • 14,93
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Julian van Meggelen AV De Spar...n Jongens 11,46 +1.9 m/s11,35 697
    7 Twan van Tol AV De Spar...n Jongens 12,08 +1.8 m/s12,12 0


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Steven Oosterkamp AV De Spar...n Jongens 51,95 51,51 721
    10 Job van Leeuwen AV De Spar...n Jongens 1:05,51 1:07,19 0


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Bas Meeuwenoord AV De Spar...n Jongens 2:05,22 2:04,30 661
    7 Jochem van Stijn AV De Spar...n Jongens 2:08,42 2:06,32 0


    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Zeb Beelen AV De Spar...n Jongens 9:19,08 9:19,63 692
    3 Twan Altorf AV De Spar...n Jongens 9:30,53 9:47,36 0


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Julian van Meggelen AV De Spar...n Jongens 15,76 +2.1 m/s15,70 772
    5 Joost Dofferhoff AV De Spar...n Jongens 16,47 +2.1 m/s17,16 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV De Spartaan Jongens (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - JJA 4 43,92 810
    2 KAV Holland Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) KAV Holland - JJA 4 44,99 746
    3 Phanos Jongens (4x100m) Phanos - JJA 4 45,47 718
    4 AAC Jongens (4x100m) AAC - JJA 4 46,66 652
    5 AV Lycurgus Jongens (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJA 4 47,12 627
    6 DEM Jongens (4x100m) DEM - JJA 4 49,06 528
    7 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Trias Jongens (4x100m) AV Trias - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 KAV Holland Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) KAV Holland - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 SAV Jongens (4x100m) SAV - JJA 0 DNS 0
    7 Tempo AV Jongens (4x100m) Tempo AV - JJA 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Twan van Tol AV De Spar...n Jongens 44,41 46,29 46,16 X 46,29 --- 582
    7 Alex van Noort AV De Spar...n Jongens 35,71 32,84 31,26 30,67 35,71 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Neal Ott AV De Spar...n Jongens 10,78 10,65 10,95 11,54 11,54 --- 569
    5 Sven Hazenoot AV De Spar...n Jongens 10,35 10,92 X 10,35 10,92 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelslingeren 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Twan van Tol AV De Spar...n Jongens 29,85 27,81 29,03 X 29,85 --- 486


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Steven Oosterkamp AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,75 --- 634
    5 Wessel Steenvoorden AV De Spar...n Jongens 1,70 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Neal Ott AV De Spar...n Jongens 4,10 --- 833


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Joost Dofferhoff AV De Spar...n Jongens 5,92 5,48 5,66 5,90 5,92 +3.4 m/s--- 587
    6 Jochem van Stijn AV De Spar...n Jongens X X X 5,70 5,70 +1.6 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Nimah Lommerse AV De Spar...n Meisjes 12,62 +1.1 m/s12,93 747
    3 Juliette Pluimert AV De Spar...n Meisjes 13,14 +1.1 m/s13,11 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven AV De Spar...n Meisjes 58,98 59,57 809
    5 Hieke Böhm AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1:02,51 1:04,98 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Hannah Olsthoorn AV De Spar...n Meisjes 2:30,32 2:29,00 668
    4 Phebe Goedhart AV De Spar...n Meisjes 2:37,25 2:28,56 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Carmen Oosterkamp AV De Spar...n Meisjes 5:16,63 5:02,33 579
    8 Annemijn Warmerdam AV De Spar...n Meisjes 5:52,90 5:59,87 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Lara Owobowale AV De Spar...n Meisjes 14,93 +1.0 m/s14,68 757
    9 Rachel van der Veek AV De Spar...n Meisjes 18,02 +1.6 m/s17,61 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV De Spartaan Meisjes (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - MJA 4 50,55 742
    2 AV Lycurgus Meisjes (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - MJA 4 50,81 729
    3 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJA 4 53,31 616
    3 Phanos Meisjes (4x100m) Phanos - MJA 4 53,33 616
    5 AAC Meisjes (4x100m) AAC - MJA 4 53,50 608
    6 AV Edam Meisjes (4x100m) AV Edam - MJA 4 56,58 484
    7 AV Trias Meisjes (4x100m) AV Trias - MJA 0 DNS 0
    7 DEM Meisjes (4x100m) DEM - MJA 0 DNS 0
    7 KAV Holland Meisjes (4x100m) KAV Holland - MJA 0 DNS 0
    7 Tempo AV Meisjes (4x100m) Tempo AV - MJA 4 DNF 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Lara Owobowale AV De Spar...n Meisjes 38,46 39,47 39,03 37,68 39,47 --- 758
    5 Hieke Böhm AV De Spar...n Meisjes X 31,14 X 33,30 33,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Eveline de Jong AV De Spar...n Meisjes 9,90 10,56 11,02 10,26 11,02 --- 657
    6 Anneloes Pluimert AV De Spar...n Meisjes 9,02 X 8,37 9,23 9,23 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Anneloes Pluimert AV De Spar...n Meisjes 18,43 18,12 19,71 20,19 20,19 --- 408


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Eveline de Jong AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1,50 --- 726
    11 Aisha Osman-Dualeh AV De Spar...n Meisjes 1,35 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven AV De Spar...n Meisjes 5,16 5,31 X 5,16 5,31 +1.6 m/s--- 750
    6 Lara Owobowale AV De Spar...n Meisjes 5,11 5,19 4,94 5,19 5,19 +2.8 m/s--- 0