Vereniging 'AV Fortuna' op '7e Spectades Games voor alle Categorieën'

Prijzen

Jelle Dijkshoorn
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 46,70
Levi Verver
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 40,43
Levi Verver
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 13,39
Devi Robbemond
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 11,65
Jelle Dijkshoorn
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,50
Valentijn Keijzer
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,20
Valentijn Keijzer
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 40,38
Valentijn Keijzer
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,65
Sam Boelen
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 2047 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • 1000 meter   3:52,1
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,53
  • Verspringen   4,02
Daimy van Beek
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1737 punten
  • 40 meter   6,9
  • 1000 meter   3:52,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,73
  • Verspringen   3,29
Senn Warrens
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1048 punten
  • 40 meter   8,2
  • 1000 meter   4:35,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   3,96
  • Verspringen   2,33
Dion van Beek
  • Jongens Pupil D - Meerkamp - 675 punten
  • 40 meter   8,9
  • 600 meter   2:44,9
  • Balwerpen   11,00
  • Verspringen   1,98
Michael Ketting
  • Senioren mannen - Discus - 36,64
Julia ten Hout
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 955 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • 600 meter   2:52,9
  • Balwerpen   12,31
  • Verspringen   2,77

Hoogtepunten

Levi Verver JJA Discus
  • 40,43
  • Britt Vlasblom MPB 40m
  • 7,61
  • Valentijn Keijzer JJC 100m
  • 12,20
  • Levi Verver JJA Kogel
  • 13,39
  • Valentijn Keijzer JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Emma ten Hout MPA Ver
  • 3,44
  • Emma ten Hout MPA 60m
  • 10,16
  • Valentijn Keijzer JJC Speer
  • 40,38
  • Julia ten Hout MPC 40m
  • 7,93
  • Lianne den Dekker MJD Hoog
  • 1,20
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jelle Dijkshoorn 46,70 47,73


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Levi Verver 40,43 ---
    Devi Robbemond DNS ---


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Levi Verver 13,39 ---
    3 Devi Robbemond 11,65 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jelle Dijkshoorn 1,50 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Valentijn Keijzer 12,20 +1.7 m/s---
    Joris Tammes DNS 12,25


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Valentijn Keijzer 40,38 ---
    Joris Tammes DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Valentijn Keijzer 1,65 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Sam Boelen 9,40 3:52,06 7,53 4,02 2047
    4 Troy Michilsen 9,49 4:10,39 6,59 3,73 1834


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Daimy van Beek 6,86 3:52,00 4,73 3,29 1737
    2 Senn Warrens 8,15 4:35,69 3,96 2,33 1048


    Jongens Pupil D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Dion van Beek 8,85 2:44,87 11,00 1,98 675


    Senioren mannen - Discuswerpen 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Michael Ketting 36,64 ---


    Senioren mannen - Kogelstoten 7,26 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Michael Ketting DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Lianne den Dekker 2:54,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lianne den Dekker 18,37 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Lianne den Dekker 17,22 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lianne den Dekker 1,20 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    8 Emma ten Hout 10,16 4:18,32 4,19 3,44 1477


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Britt Vlasblom 7,61 4:20,15 4,87 3,13 1428
    6 Lisette Keijzer 7,97 4:25,14 3,92 3,02 1253


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Julia ten Hout 7,93 2:52,84 12,31 2,77 955