Vereniging 'PAC' op 'Junioren A Poule 32 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]'

Prijzen

Isiah Emanuelson
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,29
Mark Heiden
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,31
Mark Heiden
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 22,45
Isiah Emanuelson
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 22,53
Max Polak
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:06,3h
Finnian van der Steenhoven
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 52,49
Mattijs Mols
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 48,36
Joris Pals
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 43,85
Mattijs Mols
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 17,29
Joris Pals
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 13,46
Alexander Schrage
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,85
Daan Hoomoedt
  • Jongens Junior A - HSS - 14,08
Sanne van Beek
  • Meisjes Junior A - 3000m - 11:45,64
Camille van de Brug
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 41,34
Bridget Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 32,76
Lotte Smink
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 42,91
Joyce van Welie
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,60
Anne Zuijdgeest
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,55
Kristina Tergau
  • Meisjes Junior A - Polshoog - 3,60

Hoogtepunten

Lotte Smink MJA Discus
  • 42,91
  • Anne Zuijdgeest MJA Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Camille van de Brug MJA Speer
  • 41,34
  • Mattijs Mols JJA Discus
  • 48,36
  • Mark Heiden JJA 200m
  • 22,45
  • Mattijs Mols JJA Kogel
  • 17,29
  • Isiah Emanuelson JJA 200m
  • 22,53
  • Joyce van Welie MJA Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Kristina Tergau MJA Polshoog
  • 3,60
  • Daan Hoomoedt JJA HSS
  • 14,08
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Isiah Emanuelson PAC Jongens Team 1 11,29 -2.3 m/s11,08 735
    3 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 11,31 -2.3 m/s11,15 0
    12 Aron Schott PAC Jongens Team 2 11,84 -2.1 m/s11,61 614
    14 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Jongens Team 2 12,16 -1.6 m/s11,95 0


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 22,45 -2.4 m/s22,04 796
    2 Isiah Emanuelson PAC Jongens Team 1 22,53 -2.4 m/s22,07 0
    9 Aron Schott PAC Jongens Team 2 23,36 -1.2 m/s23,17 705
    13 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Jongens Team 2 24,14 -1.2 m/s23,90 0


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Alex Taal PAC Jongens Team 1 2:04,87 2:04,50 667
    10 Erik Stok PAC Jongens Team 2 2:13,41 2:07,50 539
    18 Pepijn de Vos PAC Jongens Team 2 3:12,57 2:59,00 0
    Aimane Benchellal PAC Jongens Team 1 DNS 1:58,50 0


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Max Polak PAC Jongens Team 1 4:06,3h 3:55,00 764
    6 Gijs de Haan PAC Jongens Team 1 4:27,2h 4:29,00 0
    11 Tjebbe Hemler PAC Jongens Team 2 4:34,3h 4:37,24 561
    19 Pascal Doornhein PAC Jongens Team 2 5:06,9h 4:55,00 0


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Rogier Derksen PAC Jongens Team 1 DQ 58,50 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - JJA 4 3:30,73 691
    2 Altis Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) Altis - JJA 4 3:34,12 657
    3 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJA 4 3:36,02 639
    4 Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) Leiden Atletiek - JJA 4 3:37,43 626
    5 AV Clytoneus Jongens (4x400m) AV Clytoneus - JJA 4 3:41,03 592
    6 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - JJA 4 3:42,99 574
    7 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) PAC - JJA 4 3:52,59 492
    8 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) PAC - JJA 4 3:55,85 465
    9 AV `47 Jongens (4x400m) AV `47 - JJA 4 3:57,71 450
    10 ARV Ilion Jongens (4x400m) ARV Ilion - JJA 4 4:01,02 424
    11 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) AV Fortuna - JJA 4 4:03,30 407
    12 Altis Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) Altis - JJA 4 4:04,63 397
    13 Leiden Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) Leiden Atletiek - JJA 4 4:09,70 360
    14 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) AV Fortuna - JJA 4 DNS 0
    14 AV Pijnenburg Jongens (4x400m) AV Pijnenburg - JJA 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Finnian va...teenhoven PAC Jongens Team 1 52,49 54,50 666
    11 Daan Hoomoedt PAC Jongens Team 1 41,59 37,00 0
    16 Bruno Oele PAC Jongens Team 2 35,69 32,00 424


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Mattijs Mols PAC Jongens Team 1 48,36 48,94 843
    3 Joris Pals PAC Jongens Team 1 43,85 46,08 0
    23 Pepijn de Vos PAC Jongens Team 2 15,34 10,41 84


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Mattijs Mols PAC Jongens Team 1 17,29 17,46 921
    3 Joris Pals PAC Jongens Team 1 13,46 14,71 0
    22 Pepijn de Vos PAC Jongens Team 2 5,92 6,00 123


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 1,85 1,85 725
    4 Jeroen Poiesz PAC Jongens Team 2 1,80 1,96 680
    8 Bruno Oele PAC Jongens Team 2 1,75 1,80 0
    11 Taron Punt PAC Jongens Team 1 1,70 1,90 0


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Daan Hoomoedt PAC Jongens Team 1 14,08 -1.9 m/s14,22 788
    Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 DNS 12,84 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,40 -3.0 m/s13,10 606
    6 Janaisa Baah PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,55 -0.9 m/s13,84 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC Meisjes Team 1 27,06 -1.7 m/s26,35 680
    12 Maysoun Juliana PAC Meisjes Team 1 31,48 -1.5 m/s29,85 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Maartje Arnold PAC Meisjes Team 2 2:25,43 2:38,00 724
    5 Silke Brakkee PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:25,49 2:19,00 723
    9 Teuntje Uiters PAC Meisjes Team 1 2:33,63 2:29,00 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Sanne van Beek PAC Meisjes Team 1 11:45,64 10:55,00 520


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Sanne van Beek PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:12,17 1:09,55 636
    8 Maureen van de Brug PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:15,83 1:19,04 561


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x400m) Leiden Atletiek - MJA 4 4:02,75 756
    2 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - MJA 4 4:06,76 726
    3 AV Clytoneus Meisjes (4x400m) AV Clytoneus - MJA 4 4:23,51 611
    4 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x400m) PAC - MJA 4 4:25,15 600
    5 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x400m) CAV Energie - MJA 4 4:40,26 509
    6 ARV Ilion Meisjes (4x400m) ARV Ilion - MJA 4 4:40,72 507
    7 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 (4x400m) Leiden Atletiek - MJA 4 4:42,17 499
    8 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 (4x400m) Haag Atletiek - MJA 4 4:51,36 449
    9 AV Triathlon Meisjes (4x400m) AV Triathlon - MJA 4 5:04,80 381
    10 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x400m) AV Fortuna - MJA 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Pijnenburg Meisjes (4x400m) AV Pijnenburg - MJA 0 DNS 0
    10 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x400m) PAC - MJA 0 DNS 0
    10 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJA 0 DNS 0
    10 U-Track Meisjes (4x400m) U-Track - MJA 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Camille van de Brug PAC Meisjes Team 1 41,34 40,02 787
    3 Bridget Janssen PAC Meisjes Team 1 32,76 41,35 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Lotte Smink PAC Meisjes Team 1 42,91 42,88 786
    Bridget Janssen PAC Meisjes Team 1 DNS 25,00 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Bridget Janssen PAC Meisjes Team 1 11,14 12,15 665
    6 Lotte Smink PAC Meisjes Team 1 10,75 10,94 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Joyce van Welie PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,60 1,65 832
    3 Anne Zuijdgeest PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,55 1,65 0
    8 Judith Haarsma PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,40 1,47 615


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Janaisa Baah PAC Meisjes Team 1 9,81 -0.6 m/s10,02 619
    6 Kim Sobnath PAC Meisjes Team 1 9,24 -1.2 m/s9,15 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Kristina Tergau PAC Meisjes Team 1 3,60 3,45 825
    4 Lieke Cox PAC Meisjes Team 2 2,60 2,71 476