Vereniging 'AV Impala' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 68 Wedstrijd 3 [2019]'

Prijzen

Marijn Piek
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:18,06
Marijn Piek
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 45,55
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 46,67
Stijn de Jong
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 27,58
Rick Jongsma
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 25,85
Albert van der Woude
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Johannes Baron
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,31
Kieran Schra
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,75
Simon Bouma
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 20,04
Marne van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,07
Silke Bosgraaf
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,73
Alyssa Bulthuis
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,67
Alyssa Bulthuis
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 19,43
Fardau Dam
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 18,63
Martje ter Doest
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 10,46

Hoogtepunten

Annyk Kooistra MJD Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Albert van der Woude JJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Johannes Baron JJC Ver
  • 5,31
  • Marijn Piek JJC 800m
  • 2:18,06
  • Johannes Baron JJC 100m
  • 12,79
  • Alyssa Bulthuis MJD 60mH
  • 10,67
  • Martje ter Doest MJD 60mH
  • 10,99
  • Silke Bosgraaf MJC 80m
  • 10,73
  • Marijn Piek JJC 300mH
  • 45,55
  • Martje ter Doest MJD Kogel
  • 10,46
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Johannes Baron AV Impala JC 12,79 +0.2 m/s12,60 699
    14 Wout Mud AV Impala JC 15,32 -2.5 m/s--- 383
    Mark Scholten AV Impala JC DNS 12,73 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Marijn Piek AV Impala JC 2:18,06 2:13,79 684
    7 Albert van der Woude AV Impala JC 2:27,42 2:21,84 584
    14 Jelrik van der Horst AV Impala JC 3:04,41 3:07,60 0


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Marijn Piek AV Impala JC 45,55 46,00 681
    3 Mark Scholten AV Impala JC 46,67 47,76 644
    8 Albert van der Woude AV Impala JC 49,44 49,00 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Groningen Atletiek JC (4x100m) Groningen Atletiek - JJC 4 51,49 658
    2 AV Aquilo JC (4x100m) AV Aquilo - JJC 4 52,41 625
    3 AAC `61 JC (4x100m) AAC `61 - JJC 4 53,44 591
    4 AV Impala JC (4x100m) AV Impala - JJC 4 53,56 587
    5 AV Horror Sneek JC (4x100m) AV Horror Sneek - JJC 4 53,89 576
    6 AV Start `78 JC (4x100m) AV Start `78 - JJC 4 55,84 514
    7 AV Heerenveen JC (4x100m) AV Heerenveen - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Jahn II JC (4x100m) AV Jahn II - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Stijn de Jong AV Impala JC 27,58 --- 437
    2 Rick Jongsma AV Impala JC 25,85 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Kieran Schra AV Impala JC 8,09 --- 426
    11 Wout Mud AV Impala JC 6,94 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Albert van der Woude AV Impala JC 1,60 --- 702
    7 Rick Jongsma AV Impala JC 1,40 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Johannes Baron AV Impala JC 5,31 +1.0 m/s--- 681
    3 Kieran Schra AV Impala JC 4,75 -0.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala JD 11,66 -1.1 m/s11,46 516
    17 Douwe de Vries AV Impala JD 12,84 -1.3 m/s12,48 359


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Ruben Piek AV Impala JD 3:45,61 3:34,84 388
    13 Douwe de Vries AV Impala JD 3:49,29 3:38,74 369


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Ruben Piek AV Impala JD 16,00 -1.8 m/s14,77 326
    20 Lueke Renkema AV Impala JD 21,07 -1.8 m/s--- 54


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - JJD 4 46,17 506
    2 AV Lionitas JD (4x80m) AV Lionitas - JJD 4 46,68 488
    3 AV Aquilo JD (4x80m) AV Aquilo - JJD 4 48,09 389
    4 AV Impala JD (4x80m) AV Impala - JJD 4 48,21 385
    4 AV Jahn II JD (4x80m) AV Jahn II - JJD 4 48,21 435
    4 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - JJD 4 48,22 435
    7 AAC `61 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AAC `61 - JJD 4 48,29 433
    8 AAC `61 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AAC `61 - JJD 4 48,57 424
    9 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - JJD 4 52,10 316
    10 AV Heerenveen JD (4x80m) AV Heerenveen - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Horror Sneek JD (4x80m) AV Horror Sneek - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Simon Bouma AV Impala JD 23,45 --- 387


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Simon Bouma AV Impala JD 20,04 --- 308


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala JD 7,13 --- 373


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    14 Lueke Renkema AV Impala JD 1,15 --- 352


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Marne van der Kooi AV Impala JD 4,07 +0.8 m/s--- 432


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Silke Bosgraaf AV Impala MC 10,73 -0.8 m/s10,87 664
    15 Fleur de Vries AV Impala MC 12,16 -1.3 m/s11,98 446
    21 Suze Zwerver AV Impala MC 13,05 -1.3 m/s12,90 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    12 Suze Zwerver AV Impala MC 3:09,18 --- 260
    16 Renske de Boer AV Impala MC 3:29,00 --- 151
    17 Meike Terpstra AV Impala MC 3:53,29 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Sarah de Vries AV Impala MC 53,19 54,00 458
    10 Silke Bosgraaf AV Impala MC 54,91 55,00 416


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AAC `61 MC Team 1 (4x80m) AAC `61 - MJC 4 41,39 700
    2 Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - MJC 4 42,59 647
    3 AV Jahn II MC (4x80m) AV Jahn II - MJC 4 44,76 559
    4 AV Heerenveen MC (4x80m) AV Heerenveen - MJC 4 45,43 534
    5 Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - MJC 4 46,31 501
    6 AV Horror Sneek MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Horror Sneek - MJC 4 47,12 473
    7 AV Aquilo MC (4x80m) AV Aquilo - MJC 4 47,86 447
    8 AV Impala MC (4x80m) AV Impala - MJC 4 48,59 423
    9 AV Horror Sneek MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Horror Sneek - MJC 0 DNS 0
    9 AAC `61 MC Team 2 (4x80m) AAC `61 - MJC 4 DNF 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Karin Vlasblom AV Impala MC 26,90 --- 446
    13 Aina Zwerver AV Impala MC 17,72 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Sarah de Vries AV Impala MC 7,69 --- 404
    16 Aina Zwerver AV Impala MC 5,66 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Fleur de Vries AV Impala MC 1,20 --- 389
    12 Julia Rinsma AV Impala MC 1,10 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Karin Vlasblom AV Impala MC 4,25 +0.0 m/s--- 468
    14 Amarins Loonstra AV Impala MC 3,30 +0.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    14 Fleur de Vries AV Impala MD 9,62 -1.0 m/s9,80 439
    16 Anke Hoekstra AV Impala MD 9,80 -1.0 m/s9,61 409
    27 Aurelia Broersma AV Impala MD 10,30 -0.1 m/s10,20 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Annyk Kooistra AV Impala MD 3:39,32 3:38,34 424
    12 Fardau Dam AV Impala MD 3:59,19 4:10,24 319
    17 Hilde Wagenaar AV Impala MD 4:07,35 4:02,06 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala MD 10,67 -0.1 m/s10,42 521
    6 Martje ter Doest AV Impala MD 10,99 -0.1 m/s10,73 482
    12 Linda de Vries AV Impala MD 12,38 -1.5 m/s13,00 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lionitas MD (4x60m) AV Lionitas - MJD 4 32,91 669
    2 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 (4x60m) Groningen Atletiek - MJD 4 32,98 665
    3 AV Heerenveen MD (4x60m) AV Heerenveen - MJD 4 33,86 619
    4 AAC `61 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AAC `61 - MJD 4 36,15 508
    5 AV Impala MD (4x60m) AV Impala - MJD 4 36,18 456
    6 AV Horror Sneek MD (4x60m) AV Horror Sneek - MJD 4 36,74 432
    6 AV Aquilo MD (4x60m) AV Aquilo - MJD 4 36,85 477
    6 AV Jahn II MD (4x60m) AV Jahn II - MJD 4 36,85 477
    9 AV Start `78 MD (4x60m) AV Start `78 - MJD 4 37,71 440
    10 AAC `61 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AAC `61 - MJD 4 38,75 398
    11 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 (4x60m) Groningen Atletiek - MJD 4 39,52 368
    12 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 3 (4x60m) Groningen Atletiek - MJD 4 41,92 282


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala MD 19,43 25,81 296
    3 Fardau Dam AV Impala MD 18,63 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Martje ter Doest AV Impala MD 10,46 --- 544
    18 Fleur de Vries AV Impala MD 5,82 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Annyk Kooistra AV Impala MD 1,35 --- 499
    9 Anke Hoekstra AV Impala MD 1,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    9 Anouk van Wijk AV Impala MD 3,74 +0.0 m/s--- 366
    10 Aurelia Broersma AV Impala MD 3,71 +1.7 m/s--- 0