Vereniging 'DJA' op 'Junioren B Poule 44 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]'

Prijzen

Tim Klein
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,70
Mels Hillemans
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,65
Tim Klein
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 6,19
Mirte Rommers
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,50

Hoogtepunten

Wisterlande Kouters MJB 100m
  • 13,71
  • Mirte Rommers MJB Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Tim Klein JJB Polshoog
  • 2,90
  • Mels Hillemans JJB Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Joey de Hesselle JJB Speer
  • 34,17
  • Tim Klein JJB 100m
  • 11,70
  • Aniek van Opstal MJB Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Tim Klein JJB Ver
  • 6,19
  • Wisterlande Kouters MJB Ver
  • 4,59
  • Aniek van Opstal MJB Ver
  • 4,45
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Tim Klein DJA Jongens 11,70 +1.6 m/s11,80 644
    18 Finn Hillemans DJA Jongens 14,42 +2.8 m/s14,50 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    16 Daan Moelands DJA Jongens 1:03,97 1:00,00 316


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    13 Mels Hillemans DJA Jongens 5:12,68 --- 342
    15 Daan Vermeeren DJA Jongens 5:27,37 --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 4 46,58 656
    2 Spado Jongens (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 47,04 631
    3 AV Attila Jongens (4x100m) AV Attila - JJB 4 47,32 616
    4 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJB 4 48,05 578
    5 AV Scheldesport Jongens (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJB 4 48,31 565
    6 AV `56 Jongens (4x100m) AV `56 - JJB 4 48,67 547
    7 CAV Energie Jongens (4x100m) CAV Energie - JJB 4 50,53 458
    8 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 4 52,46 372
    9 DJA Jongens (4x100m) DJA - JJB 4 54,42 290
    10 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Spiridon Jongens (4x100m) AV Spiridon - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 DAK Jongens (4x100m) DAK - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 Scorpio Jongens (4x100m) Scorpio - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 THOR Jongens (4x100m) THOR - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Joey de Hesselle DJA Jongens 34,17 32,00 29,41 29,72 34,17 --- 400
    13 Finn Hillemans DJA Jongens 24,33 26,62 26,71 X 26,71 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Mels Hillemans DJA Jongens 18,92 18,01 20,05 20,63 20,63 --- 241


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Joey de Hesselle DJA Jongens 8,79 7,79 8,84 8,48 8,84 --- 373


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.301.351.401.451.501.55ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Mels Hillemans DJA Jongens O O O O 1,65 --- 540


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Tim Klein DJA Jongens 2,90 --- 498


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Tim Klein DJA Jongens X 6,19 X 5,66 6,19 +2.7 m/s--- 647
    17 Daan Vermeeren DJA Jongens 3,76 3,77 3,57 3,63 3,77 +2.2 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    11 Wisterlande Kouters DJA Meisjes 13,71 +3.5 m/s13,70 554
    15 Benedicte Kimwanga DJA Meisjes 13,95 +3.5 m/s14,50 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    13 Tessa Mertens DJA Meisjes 1:11,98 1:10,00 467
    14 Tess van Ostaijen DJA Meisjes 1:12,88 1:12,20 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Anouk Boomaerts DJA Meisjes 5:40,30 5:30,00 456


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Aniek van Opstal DJA Meisjes 17,83 +2.4 m/s19,00 488
    10 Benedicte Kimwanga DJA Meisjes 18,25 +2.4 m/s19,00 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x100m) CAV Energie - MJB 4 52,41 656
    2 Spado Meisjes (4x100m) Spado - MJB 4 53,55 606
    3 Delta Sport Meisjes (4x100m) Delta Sport - MJB 4 53,62 603
    4 AV Passaat Meisjes (4x100m) AV Passaat - MJB 0 54,89 550
    4 DAK Meisjes (4x100m) DAK - MJB 4 54,89 550
    6 AV `56 Meisjes (4x100m) AV `56 - MJB 4 55,70 518
    7 DJA Meisjes (4x100m) DJA - MJB 4 DQ 0
    7 AV Attila Meisjes (4x100m) AV Attila - MJB 4 DNS 0
    7 AV Spiridon / Gloria Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) - MJB 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x100m) AV Sprint - MJB 0 DNS 0
    7 Scorpio Meisjes (4x100m) Scorpio - MJB 0 DNS 0
    7 SV Diomedon Meisjes (4x100m) SV Diomedon - MJB 0 DNS 0
    7 THOR Meisjes (4x100m) THOR - MJB 0 DNS 0
    7 Typhoon Meisjes (4x100m) Typhoon - MJB 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Tessa Mertens DJA Meisjes 20,55 14,41 17,97 22,22 22,22 --- 448
    8 Tanya de Jongh DJA Meisjes 19,44 21,84 19,78 21,70 21,84 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Mirte Rommers DJA Meisjes 19,02 20,30 20,34 18,77 20,34 --- 327
    14 Tanya de Jongh DJA Meisjes X 14,82 15,02 13,76 15,02 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Sofie Klein DJA Meisjes 7,93 8,83 8,66 8,76 8,83 --- 507
    18 Indy Vermeiren DJA Meisjes 7,36 - 7,45 7,83 7,83 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Mirte Rommers DJA Meisjes 1,50 --- 0
    6 Aniek van Opstal DJA Meisjes 1,50 --- 726


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Wisterlande Kouters DJA Meisjes 4,20 4,39 4,59 4,53 4,59 +3.8 m/s--- 576
    11 Aniek van Opstal DJA Meisjes 4,43 4,45 4,29 4,37 4,45 +1.3 m/s--- 0